Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

71 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TRENDnet" 

TEG-160WS supports web browser configuration; Network Administrator can use web browser to configure port speed, VLAN and QoS, and also monitor each port´s status.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-160WS | Item # 423028
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

TRENDnet's TEG-448WS 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps and 4-Slot Mini-GBIC Web-Based Smart Switch delivers high performance and scalability for large enterprises.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-448WS | Item # 685138
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$429.99

TRENDnet TE100 S16g - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TE100-S16G | Item # 8081178
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $47.99

TRENDnet TPE 1020WS 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (75 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TPE-1020WS | Item # 9730703
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.99

TRENDnet TU3 H4E - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TU3-H4E | Item # 9756965
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.99

TRENDnet TI-G50 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 100/1000/10000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TI-G50 | Item # 13682877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

TRENDnet TI-PG1284I - Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (240 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TI-PG1284I | Item # 40079034
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$752.30

The 48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 Mini-GBIC Slots (model TEG-2248WS) delivers a 17.6Gbps switching capacity with managed layer 2 features at a reduced cost.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-2248WS | Item # 463497
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.99

This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-SX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBSX | Item # 550908
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$29.99

TRENDnet TEG 082WS - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-082WS | Item # 13336853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

TRENDnet TU3 H4 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TU3-H4 | Item # 8214636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.99

TRENDnet TE100 S16DG - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TE100-S16DG | Item # 13359534
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.99

Connect a fiber network to the shared Mini-GBIC slots and/or link to other switches using the Gigabit RJ-45 ports. Access the Web-browser management interface and segment up to 256 Virtual LAN.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-424WS | Item # 7724889
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

TRENDnet TI-PG541 - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (120 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TI-PG541 | Item # 13382760
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $229.99

TRENDnet TI-PG80 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 100/1000/10000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (200 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TI-PG80 | Item # 13682876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $249.99

TRENDnet TI-PG541I - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ (120 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TI-PG541I | Item # 40079007
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$323.13

TRENDnet TEG 40128 - Switch - smart - 10 x 10GBase-T + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-40128 | Item # 40079039
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,399.99

TRENDnet TPE 3026L - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (430 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TPE-3026L | Item # 40124008
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$619.99

TRENDnet TPE 1026L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (430 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TPE-1026L | Item # 40124010
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$499.99

TRENDnet TEG 30284 - Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-30284 | Item # 40079038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$339.99

TRENDnet TL2 PG484 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL2-PG484 | Item # 40191696
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$771.99

TPE-224WS 26-port Smart Switch integrates Power over Ethernet (PoE) and network management features into a cost effective and scalable solution.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TPE-224WS | Item # 7323724
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$319.99

1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC modules are designed to connect with any Gigabit Ethernet Switch with the industry standard Mini-GBIC slot.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBS40 | Item # 7374515
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

TRENDnet TL2 G448 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL2-G448 | Item # 40189543
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$545.91

TRENDnet TL2 PG284 - Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL2-PG284 | Item # 40191695
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$486.99