Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

30,589 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 25 ft Green Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 25ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45PATCH25GN | Item # 7858680
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $2.40 (24%)

$9.99 $7.59

Tripp Lite's Angled Cat6 Patch Cables are ideal for where connections are in tight quarters. Choose from Up, Down, Left, and Right angled cables, depending on your situation. Reduces stress on the cable, and excessive bending.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N204-005-BL-UP | Item # 8895421
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $6.63 (53%)

$12.41 $5.78

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27809 | Item # 546932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $78.53 (65%)

$119.99 $41.46

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 23870 | Item # 546560
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $43.00 (51%)

$84.99 $41.99

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33179 | Item # 574181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $39.96 (53%)

$74.99 $35.03

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27199 | Item # 546924
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $71.32 (59%)

$119.99 $48.67

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27808 | Item # 546931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $62.65 (66%)

$94.99 $32.34

C2G 30m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 98ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33180 | Item # 698604
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $54.94 (58%)

$94.99 $40.05

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19381 | Item # 546548
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $43.00 (51%)

$84.99 $41.99

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19145 | Item # 546541
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $62.64 (57%)

$109.99 $47.35

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19349 | Item # 546545
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $53.00 (62%)

$84.99 $31.99

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19352 | Item # 546546
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $43.44 (51%)

$84.99 $41.55

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19378 | Item # 546547
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $52.01 (61%)

$84.99 $32.98

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19388 | Item # 546551
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $53.00 (62%)

$84.99 $31.99

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigbit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 19389 | Item # 546552
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $45.01 (53%)

$84.99 $39.98

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27139 | Item # 546891
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $77.01 (64%)

$119.99 $42.98

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27149 | Item # 546895
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $83.04 (69%)

$119.99 $36.95

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27158 | Item # 546899
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $57.74 (61%)

$94.99 $37.25

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27159 | Item # 546900
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $71.64 (60%)

$119.99 $48.35

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27168 | Item # 546903
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $63.18 (67%)

$94.99 $31.81

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27169 | Item # 546904
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $71.32 (59%)

$119.99 $48.67

With Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27179 | Item # 546913
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $71.64 (60%)

$119.99 $48.35

C2G 15m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 49ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33169 | Item # 7071006
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $40.40 (54%)

$74.99 $34.59

C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 28523 | Item # 7070941
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $56.45 (63%)

$89.99 $33.54

This Cat6 cable delivers reliable Gigabit network connections, which ensures high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications. Find the length and color you need This 150-foot gray patch cable is perfect for use in network conduits.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH150GR | Item # 40649748
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.00 (13%)

$45.99 $39.99