Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

10,278 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $18.06

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCMTMD6O-3M-AX | Item # 8880789
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6025-003M | Item # 8554386
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-030M-SCMT | Item # 8554855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6024-005M | Item # 8555059
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-010M | Item # 8555064
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$48.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-STMT | Item # 8555454
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6026-005M | Item # 8555657
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-2M-AX | Item # 8880722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880768
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-20M-AX | Item # 8903020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-2M-AX | Item # 8880773
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880797
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33407 | Item # 8346517
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-001M-STST | Item # 8553689
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-003M-SCMT | Item # 8553841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-010M-STLC | Item # 8553848
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-015M-STMT | Item # 8553850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-010M-SCMT | Item # 8553927
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-MTMT | Item # 8553930
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99

Black Box - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-020M-LCLC | Item # 8554046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$139.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6026-001M | Item # 8554148
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$28.99