Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

8,538 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.76 (58%)

$28.80 $12.04

C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37972 | Item # 8590448
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$35.05

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 34913 | Item # 8589964
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$25.35

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11127 | Item # 8852041
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$16.73

C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11146 | Item # 8852042
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$19.48

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.22 (51%)

$41.60 $20.38

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSC10GA-3M-AX | Item # 8877470
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-10M-AX | Item # 8880720
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-2M-AX | Item # 8880722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-10M-AX | Item # 8880725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$23.98

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880726
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$12.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-5M-AX | Item # 8880729
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.87

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-1M-AX | Item # 8880732
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-15M-AX | Item # 8880731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$26.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX | Item # 8880736
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$30.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-5M-AX | Item # 8880740
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$28.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-1M-AX | Item # 8880747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$17.79

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-3M-AX | Item # 8880749
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-3M-AX | Item # 8880754
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$25.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD6O-1M-AX | Item # 8880757
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$14.89

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD6O-3M-AX | Item # 8880759
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD6O-5M-AX | Item # 8880760
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCSD9Y-2M-AX | Item # 8880763
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.99