Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,818 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

The P139-06N-DP-V2B Keyspan® Mini DisplayPort 1.2a to DisplayPort Cable Adapter and Video Converter connects an mDP computer to a high-definition DisplayPort monitor, projector or television.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P139-06N-DP-V2B | Item # 40445015
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$15.99

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB-C to VGA External Video Adapter with USB-A Hub, USB-C PD Charging Port & Gigabit Ethernet Port - Docking station - (USB) - GigE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U444-06N-VGU-C | Item # 40256267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.48

Tripp Lite's P134-000-VGA-V2, DisplayPort v1.2 to VGA Adapter Converter allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection to a VGA monitor.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P134-000-VGA-V2 | Item # 13551477
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $33.31 (67%)

$49.66 $16.35

Tripp Lite 10ft Augmented Cat6 Cat6a Shielded 10G Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 10' - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N262-010-BL | Item # 13563279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.27

All Tripp Lite USB cabling includes superior foil shielding for reliable, error-free data communications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U024-010 | Item # 490117
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.68 (62%)

$9.10 $3.42

Tripp Lite's 6-ft. USB/PS2 (2-in-1) KVM cable kit is designed to connect a USB/PS2 computer to Tripp Lite's B042-Series KVM Switches.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P780-006 | Item # 7490990
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.42 (40%)

$36.41 $21.99

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-02M | Item # 13576357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.78 (71%)

$13.79 $4.01

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $3.56 (22%)

$16.55 $12.99

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.04 (64%)

$11.03 $3.99

Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies, and a more realistic stereo image.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-03M-THIN | Item # 13576356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.80 (49%)

$13.79 $6.99

Tripp Lite's 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension cable allows you to increase the audio signal distance from your PC or other stereo devices to speakers without any loss of signal quality. Fully molded ends for a lifetime of use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P311-010 | Item # 9333985
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$4.99

Tripp Lite's 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension cable allows you to increase the audio signal distance from your PC or other stereo devices to speakers without any loss of signal quality. Fully molded ends for a lifetime of use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P311-006 | Item # 9333986
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$2.68

Tripp Lite 25ft Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable Shielded 3.5mm M/F 25' - Audio extension cable - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F) - 25 ft - black - molded

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P311-025 | Item # 9333987
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5.86

The N281-02M-BK 40 GbE QSFP+ to 10 GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Copper Breakout Cable provides next-generation performance by connecting your 40 GbE QSFP+ system to four 10 GbE SFP+ servers, switches and/or adapters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N281-02M-BK | Item # 13842894
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$146.81

Tripp Lite's 30-ft. Blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N002-030-BL | Item # 9592353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$4.99

Tripp Lite 25ft Mini Stereo Audio Dubbing Cable 3.5mm Connectors M/M 25' - Audio cable - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M) - 25 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P312-025 | Item # 8774861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.42 (52%)

$12.41 $5.99

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Item # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $28.41 (40%)

$70.40 $41.99

Tripp Lite's Angled Cat6 Patch Cables are ideal for where connections are in tight quarters. Choose from Up, Down, Left, and Right angled cables, depending on your situation. Reduces stress on the cable, and excessive bending.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N204-010-BL-RA | Item # 8895426
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.18 (34%)

$15.17 $9.99

Tripp Lite's 10 foot DVI Dual Link TMDS Extension cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P562-010 | Item # 9885127
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.99

Tripp Lite's 5m QSFP+ (QSFP Plus) 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance by combining four 10 Gb/s SFP+ channels into one affordable high-density package.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-05M-BK | Item # 9896743
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.90

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-10M | Item # 547949
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $17.81 (40%)

$44.80 $26.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-05M | Item # 741787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Connect your high-speed Serial ATA device to a Serial ATA controller. Support data transfer rates of up to 1.5 Gbps. Cable is shielded to protect against EMI/RFI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P940-39I | Item # 106809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$7.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N506-02M | Item # 263735
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.21 (15%)

$27.20 $22.99