Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,868 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Digital Monitor Adapter Video Converter Cable M/M 1080p 6' - Video cable - DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P566-006 | Item # 959140
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $33.50 (81%)

$41.38 $7.88

Tripp Lite's P134-000-VGA-V2, DisplayPort v1.2 to VGA Adapter Converter allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection to a VGA monitor.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P134-000-VGA-V2 | Item # 13551477
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $34.29 (69%)

$49.66 $15.37

Tripp Lite's UR022-006-SLIM, 6-ft. USB 2.0 A/B device cable features a Super Slim design that is more than 35% thinner than standard USB 2.0 A/B device cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UR022-006-SLIM | Item # 13542153
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.12 (56%)

$9.10 $3.98

Tripp Lites P581-006, Displayport Male to DVI-D Male 6ft Cable, allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection, to a HDTV or Computer Monitor with a DVI connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P581-006 | Item # 7750401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $56.00 (78%)

$71.72 $15.72

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.04 (64%)

$11.03 $3.99

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.57 (64%)

$16.55 $5.98

Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies, and a more realistic stereo image.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-03M-THIN | Item # 13576356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (64%)

$13.79 $4.98

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-02M | Item # 13576357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.80 (64%)

$13.79 $4.99

USB 1.1 Serial Adapter that links USB and non-USB computers and peripherals. This adapter has USB Type A male to DB9 male connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-000-R | Item # 976754
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $15.39 (37%)

$41.38 $25.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

Tripp Lite 6ft High Speed Mini HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio M/M 6' - HDMI cable - mini HDMI (M) to mini HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P572-006 | Item # 7276835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.87 (39%)

$35.86 $21.99

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M-RD | Item # 7249085
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications—rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N002-025-YW | Item # 884411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $2.91 (27%)

$10.90 $7.99

DisplayPort is a new digital display interface standard put forth by the Video Electronics Standards Association (VESA).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-020 | Item # 9490072
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $76.04 (74%)

$102.07 $26.03

Tripp Lite expands its line of hard drive cables with the introduction of our new line of eSATA ( SATA II ) cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P950-02M | Item # 8006793
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $11.94 (60%)

$19.86 $7.92

Tripp Lite's P025-001 1-ft. Heavy-Duty Power Adapter Cord allows you to convert a 5-15P standard plug on an existing power cord to a L5-15P locking plug.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P025-001 | Item # 13446805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $24.91 (63%)

$39.73 $14.82

150' Gray Cat5e or Cat5 RJ45 Snagless 350mhz UTP Patch Cable, 150ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-150-GY | Item # 884379
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $35.49 (48%)

$74.48 $38.99

Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications—rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N002-025-GN | Item # 884408
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $3.91 (36%)

$10.90 $6.99

Has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-007-YW | Item # 8123220
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.40 (26%)

$5.38 $3.98

LC to SC/APC (Angle Physical Contact), 2 Meter Fiber Patch cable. Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-02M-AP | Item # 8141347
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $17.82 (32%)

$55.20 $37.38

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N806-05M | Item # 7187911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.61 (40%)

$41.60 $24.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N506-10M | Item # 547940
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $12.41 (32%)

$38.40 $25.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-03M | Item # 547948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $37.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-10M | Item # 547949
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $17.81 (40%)

$44.80 $26.99

With Tripp Lite's new Category 6 molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by using this high-speed cable to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-014-OR | Item # 7087829
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.80 (49%)

$13.79 $6.99