Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,962 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Digital Monitor Adapter Video Converter Cable M/M 1080p 6' - Video cable - DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P566-006 | Item # 959140
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $33.50 (81%)

$41.38 $7.88

This handy 5ft. cord can be used to extend the power cord on any PC or device with a C14 plug; or, to connect your C14 PC or device directly to the C13 port on your PDU or UPS.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P004-005-13A | Item # 9859489
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.29 (60%)

$13.80 $5.51

Compatible with Flat Panel Displays, Digital CRT Displays and Projectors. Provides bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048 x 1536. High Speed Digital Transmission to 9.9Gbps.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P560-015 | Item # 7793804
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $26.15 (59%)

$44.14 $17.99

This SuperSpeed USB 3.0 10ft Extension cable brings significant performance enhancements to the ubiquitous USB standard, while remaining compatible with the billions of USB enabled devices currently deployed in the market.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U324-010 | Item # 8189284
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.22 (62%)

$26.21 $9.99

Entire network control system in just 1U of rack space; includes keyboard, 19" LCD screen and touch pad

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B021-000-19 | Item # 7314619
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $659.72 (52%)

$1,279.99 $620.27

Tripp Lite 6ft DVI Single Link Digital TMDS Monitor Cable DVI-D M/M 6' - DVI cable - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - molded

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P561-006 | Item # 398105
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.41 (78%)

$27.59 $6.18

Tripp Lite's U038-006 6-ft. USB 2.0 A to USB Type-C device cable connects devices with a USB Type-C connector to a USB charger, or the USB port on your laptop, ultrabook or computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U038-006 | Item # 13551480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.48 (66%)

$22.07 $7.59

Tripp Lites P581-006, Displayport Male to DVI-D Male 6ft Cable, allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection, to a HDTV or Computer Monitor with a DVI connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P581-006 | Item # 7750401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $56.00 (78%)

$71.72 $15.72

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.04 (64%)

$11.03 $3.99

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.57 (64%)

$16.55 $5.98

Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies, and a more realistic stereo image.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-03M-THIN | Item # 13576356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (64%)

$13.79 $4.98

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-02M | Item # 13576357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.80 (64%)

$13.79 $4.99

USB 1.1 Serial Adapter that links USB and non-USB computers and peripherals. This adapter has USB Type A male to DB9 male connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-000-R | Item # 976754
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $15.39 (37%)

$41.38 $25.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

The U052-06N-RA Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter Cable is ideal for expanding the capabilities of your On-the-Go (OTG) smartphone or tablet by connecting it to a variety of USB peripherals.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U052-06N-RA | Item # 40117874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.75 (23%)

$7.73 $5.98

Tripp Lite's plenum-rated Cat6 patch cables are perfect for those long runs that require CMP rated cable in ceilings, walls, ducts, etc. Made with solid conductor cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-100-GY-P | Item # 7478280
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $165.40 (67%)

$248.28 $82.88

Tripp Lite 8ft Computer Power Cord UK Cable C19 to BS-1363 Plug 13A 8' - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P052-008 | Item # 7478407
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $27.92 (60%)

$46.90 $18.98

The U052-06N-WH Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter Cable is ideal for expanding the capabilities of your On-the-Go (OTG) smartphone or tablet by connecting it to a variety of USB peripherals.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U052-06N-WH | Item # 40117873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.75 (23%)

$7.73 $5.98

The P568-010-YW High-Speed HDMI Cable is ideal for digital signage, video presentations, point-of-sale displays, classrooms and other applications that display Ultra High Resolution (UHD) video and multi-channel audio.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P568-010-YW | Item # 40196115
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.34 (38%)

$19.32 $11.98

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-05M-8LC-PT | Item # 13328626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $137.01 (43%)

$320.00 $182.99

Tripp Lite's 0.5M (20-in.) QSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance by combining four 10 Gb/s SFP+ channels into one affordable high-density package.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-BK | Item # 13354575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $96.13 (67%)

$143.45 $47.32

Tripp Lite UR050-001-LAB, 1-ft. USB 2.0 A to Micro-B cable, features a Universal / Reversible "A" connector, which takes the guesswork out of which way to position the "A" connector for plugging.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UR050-001-LAB | Item # 13158842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.91 (59%)

$8.28 $3.37

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.86 (62%)

$33.60 $12.74

Use Tripp Lite's P036-002 in server applications that require a higher rated, heavier gauge cable. C19 to C20 connectors, 3 x 12ga conductors, 20AMP rated, 250V - ideal for use with Blade Server Chassis.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P036-002 | Item # 7478418
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.65 (60%)

$27.59 $10.94

Tripp Lite's High-Speed USB 2.0 Active A-B cable overcomes the 5-meter USB distance limitation with an active repeater in the middle of the cable. Now USB printers and other devices can be located up to 36 ft.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U042-036 | Item # 7314609
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $40.60 (60%)

$67.59 $26.99