Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

2,008 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $58.73 (72%)

$81.60 $22.87

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $48.66 (71%)

$68.80 $20.14

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Item # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $43.74 (72%)

$60.80 $17.06

Keyspan by Tripp Lite P137-06N-VGA converts a Mini-Displayport video out port on a MAC, or other computer, to VGA, allowing attachment of a VGA monitor.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P137-06N-VGA | Item # 8247403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $39.17 (75%)

$52.41 $13.24

Tripp Lite's N262-001-BL 1-ft. Blue Augmented Cat6 (Cat6a) Shielded (STP) Snagless patch cable allows 10Gbps data transmission over 4-pair copper.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N262-001-BL | Item # 13551475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $4.67 (34%)

$13.79 $9.12

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $5.04 (46%)

$11.03 $5.99

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $5.57 (34%)

$16.55 $10.98

6-ft. High Speed HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) Gold Cable allows interconnection between digital display devices, such as DTV's (Digital Television), Plasma displays, LCD TV's and projectors, to Digital source devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P568-006 | Item # 959143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!, Instant Savings

Save $11.56 (70%)

$16.55 $4.99

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $11.21 (41%)

$27.20 $15.99

USB 1.1 Serial Adapter that links USB and non-USB computers and peripherals. This adapter has USB Type A male to DB9 male connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-000-R | Item # 976754
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $15.39 (37%)

$41.38 $25.99

Tripp Lite Solid Conductor 4-pair Cat6 patch cables are ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with Tripp Lite's HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N202-175-BL | Item # 9125231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $79.79 (66%)

$121.38 $41.59

Allows you to connect two devices with C20 connections, such as blade server chassis, to one power outlet. Cuts down on cabling, as well as frees up space on UPS's, Surge Protectors, PDU's etc.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P036-006-2C19 | Item # 8131450
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $41.49 (54%)

$77.24 $35.75

USB C to DVI Adapter Cable (M/M), Thunderbolt 3 Compatible,1920 x 1080 (1080p), 16 ft.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U444-016-D | Item # 40098166
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $65.60 (63%)

$104.83 $39.23

Tripp Lite's 0.5M (20-in.) QSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance by combining four 10 Gb/s SFP+ channels into one affordable high-density package.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-BK | Item # 13354575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $98.59 (69%)

$143.45 $44.86

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 15 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-15M | Item # 7016650
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $49.21 (59%)

$83.20 $33.99

Tripp Lite's N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N458-001-9 | Item # 8815775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.61 (21%)

$41.60 $32.99

Tripp Lite's 50-ft, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cable, and smaller molded connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P502-050-SM | Item # 13393082
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $49.96 (60%)

$82.76 $32.80

Ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N202-100-BL | Item # 8182464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $44.30 (59%)

$74.48 $30.18

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $20.74 (33%)

$62.40 $41.66

The P046-010-LL-30A Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord features a NEMA L5-30P plug on one end and a NEMA L5-30R receptacle on the other, allowing you to extend the length of your existing power cord.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P046-010-LL-30A | Item # 40461199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $53.42 (55%)

$96.55 $43.13

The P046-015-LL-30A Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord features a NEMA L5-30P plug on one end and a NEMA L5-30R receptacle on the other, allowing you to extend the length of your existing power cord.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P046-015-LL-30A | Item # 40461200
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $64.26 (58%)

$110.35 $46.09

Tripp Lite's 25-ft, PVC, SVGA / VGA Compact monitor replacement cable, features a 40% reduced diameter cable, and smaller molded connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P502-025-SM | Item # 13393081
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $49.25 (74%)

$66.21 $16.96

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $11.22 (50%)

$22.40 $11.18

Tripp Lite's 30-ft. DVI Dual Link TMDS cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P560-030 | Item # 13393101
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $63.43 (66%)

$96.56 $33.13

Thank you for submitting your information.

Submit Details

* Indicates required fields.

† We may require account set up and/or phone contact to verify legitimacy of request.