Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

398 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Avaya" 

Avaya MM714B - Expansion module - for Media Gateway G350, G430, G450

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700466618 | Item # 13058309
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$585.91

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 3510GT-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3500E14-E6 | Item # 9531523
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$698.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5952GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (1200 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL5900E4F-E6 | Item # 13563065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5,677.26

Avaya E169 Media Station - VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700508095 | Item # 13222488
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$210.10

Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module - Modular expansion base - 1.5U - rack-mountable - for Media Server S8300, S8300B, S8300C; S8300 Media Server; S8300B Media Server

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700476401 | Item # 9707402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$437.26

Avaya 8424XS - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 24

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EC8404001-E6 | Item # 13428260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,770.00

Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Copper - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403018-E6 | Item # 8263938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

ERS3650GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NA POWE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3600E16-E6 | Item # 40700228
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,469.99

ERS3626GTS-PWR+ BASE SW LICENSE NA POWE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3600E15-E6 | Item # 40717225
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,559.99

ERS3600 STACKING CABLE 1.0M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700512589 | Item # 40583261
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$47.99

AVAYA MEDIA CARD 32S (MC32S)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTDU41GA | Item # 13059096
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,049.99

Avaya MP160 - Voice DSP module - government GSA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700506955 | Item # 13178501
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,929.99

Avaya - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700506957 | Item # 13174836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,529.99

MM710B E1/T1 MEDIA MODULE (NON-GSA - 70

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700466634 | Item # 13056088
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,729.99

Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1404005-E6 | Item # 13187663
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,219.99

ASSY ANDSET 70 RAM HARCOAL REY

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N0074886 | Item # 9714936
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.99

DIGITAL OBILITY 430/7440 UGGED ROTEC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NT7B80CJ | Item # 9712207
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$72.99

Avaya - Key expansion module - for Avaya 1210 IP Deskphone, 1220 IP Deskphone, 1230 IP Deskphone; Nortel IP Phone 1200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTYS22AB70E6 | Item # 9712953
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$171.99

20 CHANNELS DSP DAUGHTERBOARD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700476385 | Item # 9707401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$578.99

Flash memory card

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700476419 | Item # 9707403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$877.99

G450 160 CHANNEL DSP DAUGHTER BOARD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700501368 | Item # 9707410
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,859.99

G430 MP120 DSP DAUGHTER BOARD (NON-GSA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700508198 | Item # 13195673
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,409.99

Avaya MP120 -

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700503274 | Item # 13196182
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,409.99

AVAYA LAN ANDSET-61XX LTRA XTENDED

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTTQ4027 | Item # 9711936
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$73.99

AVAYA LAN ANDSET 120 ARRY ASE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTTQ4032E6 | Item # 9714982
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.99