Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» StarTech
Showing 1- 25 of 50 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver

StarTech

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver
Extend your Ethernet network over Coaxial cable by up to 8,000 feet (2.4km) - Receiver only
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8264089 Mfr. Part #: EOC110R Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$119.99

Free Shipping

StarTech

MINI GBIC GB SFP XCVR MOD MINIGBIC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9872111 Mfr. Part #: HUBSSFPC1110 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$78.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Bi-Directional SATA 150 Storage Controller IDE Adapter Converter

StarTech

Bi-Directional SATA 150 Storage Controller IDE Adapter Converter
Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE. The PATA2SATA3 is a bi-directional SATA IDE adapter/converter that lets you connect a Serial ATA drive to a legacy IDE port, or an IDE drive to a SATA motherboard port.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8036774 Mfr. Part #: PATA2SATA3 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$15.99
StarTech GIGABIT ETHERNET POE OPEN SFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER – PSE

StarTech

GIGABIT ETHERNET POE OPEN SFP FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER – PSE
Power an individual PoE-capable device with this open SFP PSE Media Converter
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9504470 Mfr. Part #: ET1110PSE Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$216.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - media converter

StarTech

1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - media converter
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7957013 Mfr. Part #: MCMGBSC055 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$89.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - 30 km - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - 30 km - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter - 30 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 521603 Mfr. Part #: ET90110SM30 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$114.99

Free Shipping
StarTech GIGABIT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL UNMANAGED NETWORK EXTENDER KIT - 2.4KM

StarTech

GIGABIT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL UNMANAGED NETWORK EXTENDER KIT - 2.4KM
Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9504469 Mfr. Part #: EOC1110K Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$368.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial cable - 6.6 ft

StarTech

Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial cable - 6.6 ft
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 6.6 ft - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9472251 Mfr. Part #: SFPCMM2M Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$73.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE - Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7957012 Mfr. Part #: MCM110ST2P Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$117.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Industrial Media Converter SC 2 km - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Industrial Media Converter SC 2 km - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Industrial Media Converter SC 2 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8023945 Mfr. Part #: IMC110MMSC Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$71.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8036485 Mfr. Part #: MCM110ST2 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$48.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - up to 330 ft
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097180 Mfr. Part #: SFPC1110 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$74.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097181 Mfr. Part #: SFPF1302C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$47.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097182 Mfr. Part #: SFPF1320C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$82.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097183 Mfr. Part #: SFPF1340C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$43.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097184 Mfr. Part #: SFPG1320C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$128.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 40km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097185 Mfr. Part #: SFPG1340C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$141.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 80km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

StarTech

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 80km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 80km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9097186 Mfr. Part #: SFPG1580C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$159.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9226172 Mfr. Part #: ET90110SC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$69.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - media converter

StarTech

1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - media converter
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9226174 Mfr. Part #: ET1000S40LC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$355.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - media converter

StarTech

10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - media converter
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9226175 Mfr. Part #: ET90110SM302 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$164.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - media converter

StarTech

Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - media converter
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9226178 Mfr. Part #: ET91000SC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$136.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - short-haul modem

StarTech

Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - short-haul modem
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - Short-haul modem - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9497918 Mfr. Part #: EOC1110R Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$189.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - media converter

StarTech

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - media converter
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9833298 Mfr. Part #: ET91000SFP2 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$129.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - media converter

StarTech

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - media converter
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9833299 Mfr. Part #: ET91000SFP2C Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 37 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$115.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 50 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Search Results for: » StarTech
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist
Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall