Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

77 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"StarTech" 

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet SM Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SM402 | Part # 9226179
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $38.3 (9%)

$439.99 $401.69

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Part # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $23.6 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

StarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110WDM2 | Part # 9226176
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$412.99

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSXMM | Part # 7836282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$69.00

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET1000S40LC2 | Part # 9226174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $38.3 (9%)

$439.99 $401.69

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SM302 | Part # 9226175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $212.99

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver - Short-haul modem - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / F connector - up to 1.5 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110R | Part # 9497918
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $214.99

StarTech.com HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender - 295 ft (90m) - Ultra HD 4K - Video/audio/infrared/USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121HDBTU | Part # 40151413
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$743.99

Vastly increase system performance by adding the speed of an M.2 SSD (Next Generation Form Factor) in any 2.5" SATA application, with the SAT32M225 M.2 SSD to SATA adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SAT32M225 | Part # 9991274
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.25 (39%)

$33.99 $20.74

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SFP2C | Part # 9833299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $26.36 (18%)

$142.99 $116.63

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SC2 | Part # 9226178
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $177.99

This slim, pocket-sized drive enclosure is specifically engineered for 7mm drives, giving you the option to turn your thin hard drive or solid state drive into an external storage solution connected through UASP-enabled USB 3.0.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S2510BPU337 | Part # 13024962
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.4 (30%)

$27.99 $19.59

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Part # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $214.99

StarTech.com HDMI to SDI Converter - HDMI to 3G SDI Adapter with Dual SDI Output - Video converter - HDMI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD2SDI | Part # 13162279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $214.99

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial over IP Ethernet Device Server - Device server - 10Mb LAN, RS-232 - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS232 | Part # 13211353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $23.6 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Connect four USB 2.0 devices away from your computer over Cat5 (40m) or Cat6 (50m)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB2004EXTV | Part # 13394598
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $29.49 (16%)

$184.99 $155.50

Scale your 10/100 Mbps Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT2 | Part # 13400845
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $47.83 (16%)

$306.99 $259.16

StarTech.com 7-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 card - Standard & Low-Profile - USB adapter - PCIe 2.0 - USB, USB 2.0, USB 3.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB3S7 | Part # 13452495
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.8 (20%)

$83.99 $67.19

StarTech.com RS232 to TTL Serial Converter - Serial adapter - RS-232C - RS-232 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC232TTL | Part # 13461487
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.59 (30%)

$45.99 $32.40

Connect your 4K HDMI display to a DP video source using this compact, passive adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DP2HD4KADAP | Part # 13598226
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.66 (27%)

$24.99 $18.33

Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM1110MMLC | Part # 13602576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $24.85 (18%)

$134.99 $110.14

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM1110SFP | Part # 13602577
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $19.2 (20%)

$95.99 $76.79

Wirelessly extend an HDMI signal up to 165 ft (50m), with the added benefit of IR extension for remote control of your video source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121WHD2 | Part # 13624858
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $40.13 (10%)

$389.99 $349.86

This 10/100Base to 100Base-FX Multimode SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter supports a maximum fiber cable distance of 2km, ensuring a highly reliable signal for ideal network connectivity and performance.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM110SC2P | Part # 7957011
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $159.99

Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE. The PATA2SATA3 is a bi-directional SATA IDE adapter/converter that lets you connect a Serial ATA drive to a legacy IDE port, or an IDE drive to a SATA motherboard port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PATA2SATA3 | Part # 8036774
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$19.99