Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

107 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Networking Products
    • Network Interface Adapters (NIC)
      • Ethernet Transceivers

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Finisar" 

Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QE2C | Item # 9802113
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Finisar FTL410QE3C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QE3C | Item # 40198626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$234.99

Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1871D3BCL | Item # 40198647
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$709.99

Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF8536P4BCL | Item # 40163280
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$266.99

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8574D3BCL | Item # 13754807
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$54.98

XCVR QSFP 2KM 40GE LITE 4X10G CWDM D

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL4C1QL1L | Item # 40198635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,239.99

XCVR QSFP 4X 10.5GB/S 40GBASE-SR4 300

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QD3C | Item # 40196827
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$308.99

1310NM DFB 4X/8X/16X FC 14.025 GB/S T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF1429P3BCV | Item # 40198628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$283.99

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 4X/8X/16X FC 14.025

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF8529P4BCV | Item # 40198665
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$116.99

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8574D3BCV | Item # 13754808
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$53.99

Finisar FTL4C2QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 459 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL4C2QE1C | Item # 40181935
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,429.99

TRANSCEIVER - 10.3 GBPS - 10 GIGABIT ET

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8571D3BCL | Item # 8212923
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.56

Finisar FTLX6872MCC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-DWDM - LC - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192 - with Limiting APD Rx Optical Transceiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX6872MCC | Item # 40198633
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,809.99

1550NM EML APD OC-192/STM-64/OTN P1L1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1871M3BNL | Item # 40198632
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$766.99

DWDM FULL BAND TUNABLE (C-BAND) LIMIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX6672MCC | Item # 40198643
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,869.99

12X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY 12X10.5G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLD10CD3C | Item # 40198649
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$738.99

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 4X/8X/16X FC 10GE-L

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF8546P4BCV | Item # 40198652
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$179.99

DWDM GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C-BAND)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX6825MCC | Item # 40198655
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,909.99

XCVR QSFP 10KM 4X10GBASE-LR 4XOTU2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL4P1QM1C | Item # 40198658
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,309.99

1550NM EML APD ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1812M3BTL | Item # 40198666
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$947.99

1550NM EML APD ITU-T G.959 P1L1-2D2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1812M3BNL | Item # 40198646
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$918.99

XCVR QSFP28 100M 128GFC/OTU4/100GBASE-S

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLC9551SEPM | Item # 40196826
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,349.99

1310NM DFB 25.78 GB/S TRANSCEIVER ROH

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF1436P3BCL | Item # 40198664
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,109.99

1550NM EML PIN OC-192/STM-64/OTN P1S1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1672M3BNL | Item # 40198641
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$527.99

12X10.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY 12X10.5G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLD10CE3C | Item # 40198636
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$609.99