Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» Finisar
Showing 1- 25 of 101 products
Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price
Finisar FTL-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module

Finisar

FTL-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTL-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807599 Mfr. Part #: FTL-1319-3D Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$126.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTL-1319-3D-DD - GBIC transceiver module

Finisar

FTL-1319-3D-DD - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTL-1319-3D-DD - GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807261 Mfr. Part #: FTL-1319-3D-DD Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$135.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTL-1519-3D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FTL-1519-3D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTL-1519-3D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807271 Mfr. Part #: FTL-1519-3D Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$445.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807282 Mfr. Part #: FTR-1319-3D Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$133.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807306 Mfr. Part #: FTR-1319-3D-DD Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$141.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7773696 Mfr. Part #: FCLF-8521-3 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$62.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTLX8561E2 - XENPAK transceiver module

Finisar

FTLX8561E2 - XENPAK transceiver module
Finisar FTLX8561E2 - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807185 Mfr. Part #: FTLX8561E2 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$323.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTL-8519-3D-2.5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTL-8519-3D-2.5 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807272 Mfr. Part #: FTL-8519-3D-2.5 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$159.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTL-1319-3D-2.5 - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTL-1319-3D-2.5 - GBIC transceiver module - fiber optic, 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807375 Mfr. Part #: FTL-1319-3D-2.5 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$175.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTLF1721P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF1721P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC - OC-48 LR-1 /OC-12 /OC-3 / STM L-16.1 / STM-4/ STM-1 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082853 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1721P2BTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,119.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082855 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8519F2GCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$36.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082856 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8519F2GNL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$39.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5 GB/
850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5 GB/
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8054955 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8528P2BNV Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$184.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTLX8551E3 - XPAK transceiver module
Finisar FTLX8551E3 - XPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9395736 Mfr. Part #: FTLX8551E3 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,899.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTL410QD2C - QSFP+ transceiver module
Finisar FTL410QD2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9802112 Mfr. Part #: FTL410QD2C Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$531.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

SFP LF 1310NM DFB SM OC-3/OC-12/OC-48 1
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9534883 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1421P1BTL-3G Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$161.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

850NM VCSEL PIN 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200-M
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9796144 Mfr. Part #: FTLX8512D3BTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$196.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM CHANNELS (C-BAND)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807189 Mfr. Part #: FWLF1631RXX Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$924.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM CHANNELS (C-BAND)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807190 Mfr. Part #: FWLF1634RLXX Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,229.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON CLASS B+ O
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807259 Mfr. Part #: FTGL2025S1TUS Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$228.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON CLASS C+ O
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807260 Mfr. Part #: FTGL2028P2CUN Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$269.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

12X12.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY 12X12.5G
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807263 Mfr. Part #: FTLD12CL1C Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,115.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON CLASS B+ O
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807269 Mfr. Part #: FTGL2026P2CUN Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$206.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

SFP LF 1310NM FP SM OC-48 GPON STICK IN
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807270 Mfr. Part #: FTGN2017P1CUN Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$175.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

12X2.5G PARALLEL VCSEL ARRAY TX MODULE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807283 Mfr. Part #: FTXD02SL1C Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 57 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$299.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 101 products
Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Search Results for: » Finisar
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall