Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

101 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Networking Products
    • Network Interface Adapters (NIC)
      • Ethernet Transceivers

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Finisar" 

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8574D3BCV | Part # 13754808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$68.99

Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX8574D3BCL | Part # 13754807
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$63.99

Finisar FTLF8536P4BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF8536P4BCL | Part # 40163280
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$738.99

Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QE2C | Part # 9802113
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$278.99

Finisar FTL4C2QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode - up to 459 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL4C2QE1C | Part # 40181935
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,579.99

Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1871D3BCL | Part # 40198647
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,009.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX6871MCC | Part # 13981225
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,119.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC29B16 | Part # 40134150
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC30B16 | Part # 40134151
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC39B16 | Part # 40134152
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC47B16 | Part # 40134153
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC61B16 | Part # 40134154
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC21B16 | Part # 40134155
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC37B16 | Part # 40134156
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC38B16 | Part # 40134157
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC45B16 | Part # 40134158
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC46B16 | Part # 40134159
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC48B16 | Part # 40134160
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC53B16 | Part # 40134161
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC54B16 | Part # 40134162
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC55B16 | Part # 40134163
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC56B16 | Part # 40134164
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC24B16 | Part # 40134166
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99
Mfg Part #: FTLX3670SCC34B16 | Part # 40134167
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,939.99