Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
Here is what you missed!
Macmall Email Subscription
 
  • Save up to 70%
  • Get the latest tech deals instantly
  • Receive exclusive coupons and offers
  • Discover new Apple announcements
 

Your personal data is safe with us and it will never be disclosed to any third parties or sold.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Thank You for Subscribing to our newsletter

Be sure to add deals@news.macmall.com to your address book so you don’t miss a deal.

 
 
 
 
 

Browse

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» Finisar
Showing 1- 25 of 103 products
Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

Finisar

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5 GB/
850NM OXIDE VCSEL 2X/4X/8X FC 8.5 GB/
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8054955 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8528P2BNV Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$184.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FCLF-8521-3 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7773696 Mfr. Part #: FCLF-8521-3 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$62.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTLX8551E3 - XPAK transceiver module
Finisar FTLX8551E3 - XPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9395736 Mfr. Part #: FTLX8551E3 Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,899.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

DWDM EML 100GHZ SPACING (C-BAND) PIN
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13040684 Mfr. Part #: 35XOAAU4MALCB Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,119.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER M
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13281630 Mfr. Part #: FTL4C1QE1L Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,029.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module
Finisar FTL4C1QE1C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9748178 Mfr. Part #: FTL4C1QE1C Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,009.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1310NM FP PIN 10G LR-LITE 10.3 GB/S
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13293818 Mfr. Part #: FTLX1374D3BCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$99.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

2 GIGABIT ROHS COMPLIANT LONG-WAVELENGT
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082849 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1319F1GTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$115.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1310NM FP PIN OC-12 IR-1 622MBPS TRA
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082850 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1322F2GTR Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$85.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1310NM FP PIN OC-3 IR-1 155MBPS TRAN
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082851 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1323F2GTR Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,119.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16.1 ROHS COMPLIANT PL
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082852 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1721P1BCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,119.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTLF1721P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF1721P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC - OC-48 LR-1 /OC-12 /OC-3 / STM L-16.1 / STM-4/ STM-1 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082853 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1721P2BTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$2,119.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1310NM DFB APD 1X/2X FC OC-48 LR-1
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082854 Mfr. Part #: FTLF1721S1MCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$409.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8519F2GCL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082855 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8519F2GCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$36.99

Free Shipping
Finisar FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8519F2GNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082856 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8519F2GNL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$39.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

2.125 GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT SHORT WAVELEN
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082857 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8519F2GTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$41.99

Free Shipping
Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Finisar

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Finisar - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082858 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8524E2GNL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$41.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

850NM OXIDE VCSEL 1X/2X/4X FC 4.25 GB
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082859 Mfr. Part #: FTLF8524E2GNV Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$41.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

10GB/S 2/10KM SINGLE MODE MULTI-RATE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082860 Mfr. Part #: FTLX1472M3BCL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,459.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1550NM CML PIN 10GBASE-ER/EW 10.3 GB
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082861 Mfr. Part #: FTLX1671D3BTL Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$769.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module
Finisar FTR-1319-3D - GBIC transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807306 Mfr. Part #: FTR-1319-3D-DD Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$144.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

1470-1610NM DFB 8 CWDM WAVELENGTHS PI
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807308 Mfr. Part #: FWLF1524P2LXX Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$602.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

15XXNM DFB 45 DWDM CHANNELS (C-BAND)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807310 Mfr. Part #: FWLF1632RXX Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$907.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

12X2.5G PARALLEL PIN ARRAY RX MODULE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807345 Mfr. Part #: FRXD02SL1T Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$318.99

Free Shipping

Finisar

DOWNSTREAM: 1490NM UPSTREAM: 1310NM E
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9807357 Mfr. Part #: FTEN2117P1NUN-BC Get it by , if you order in the next 20 hours and 12 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$169.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 103 products
Page 1 of 5 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Search Results for: » Finisar
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
 

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall