Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,253 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - TAA - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-AX | Part # 8144517
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$429.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Force 10 GP-SFP2-1Z ) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Force10 P1 Security Appliance, P10 Security Appliance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-SFP2-1Z-AX | Part # 9826482
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.99

Axiom - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - 1066 MHz / PC3-8500 - registered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter HX5 7872

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AX33692289/1 | Part # 9602845
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$117.73

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 ) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPFX/40-AX | Part # 13794927
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$75.97

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 ) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for Allied Telesis AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPFX/15-AX | Part # 13794952
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.71

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLF8528P3NV-AX | Part # 13256381
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$259.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM-10PK | Part # 13404703
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$432.23

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-D - LC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D60KI-AX | Part # 13822384
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$423.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SM-10PK | Part # 13404700
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$544.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 10 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-10PK | Part # 13404704
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$493.69

Axiom AJ907A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP AJ907A ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ907A-AX | Part # 40080147
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$373.00

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP AJ906A ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; StorageWorks SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ906A-AX | Part # 40080179
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$163.72

Axiom SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP10G-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-4052G, ES-4526G, ES-4550G, ES-5024XG, ES-5048XG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10G-SR-ZY-AX | Part # 40093500
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$197.47

Axiom SFP-10GSR-NC-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Network Critical SFP-10GSR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GSR-NC-AX | Part # 40093502
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$279.61

Axiom SFP10G-LR-ZY-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP10G-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-4052G, ES-4526G, ES-4550G, ES-5024XG, ES-5048XG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10G-LR-ZY-AX | Part # 40093505
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$312.24

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC860A ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC860A-AX | Part # 40133521
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$430.38

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC013A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 2 )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC013A-AX | Part # 40133529
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.46

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC012A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 2 )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC012A-AX | Part # 40133538
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$120.97

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-BBPH ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ESR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 407-BBPH-AX | Part # 40133507
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$881.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC858A ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC858A-AX | Part # 40133508
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$763.42

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC859A ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC859A-AX | Part # 40133530
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$279.61

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JC009A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC009A-AX | Part # 40133515
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.97

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 5 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-5PK | Part # 13404705
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ( pack of 5 ) - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD-5PK | Part # 13404702
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$344.99

Axiom - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1662-AX | Part # 40124863
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99