Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,723 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $69.47 (60%)

$114.99 $45.52

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10070H-AX | Item # 9748068
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$62.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10111) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10, XM-2HR, XM-2X, XM-2XR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10111-AX | Item # 7656096
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10113) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10, XM-2HR, XM-2X, XM-2XR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10113-AX | Item # 7656098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,569.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-LINK DEM-311GT) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for D-Link DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92857 | Item # 9711594
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC01) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48, E1 Optical Access Switch; Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92167 | Item # 9716243
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG90000 | Item # 9716252
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$36.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-M-T) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-M-T-AX | Item # 9734539
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C) - GigE - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-C-AX | Item # 8217576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8T-AX | Item # 8217583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70) - GigE - 1000Base-LX / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8LX70-AX | Item # 8217584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.99

Juniper - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GZLR2-AX | Item # 8217594
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,779.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000139) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000139-AX | Item # 8216107
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$100.00

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MFELX1) - 100Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFELX1-AX | Item # 8144519
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$62.72

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DGS-701) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-701-AX | Item # 8217582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.99

Sun - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-5211) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 370-5211-AX | Item # 8217586
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$49.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GEIR2-AX | Item # 8217589
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,649.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK94) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for 3Com Switch 4200G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXENPAK94-AX | Item # 8073727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$325.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco MGBBX1) - 1000BASE-BX20-U / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBBX1-AX | Item # 8256557
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86.98

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GESX-AX | Item # 8237734
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8LX10-AX | Item # 8217581
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$49.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AX | Item # 8217585
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$261.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBT1) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBT1-AX | Item # 8073704
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.80

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DGS-702) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-702-AX | Item # 8217577
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$93.99

Juniper - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-S-AX | Item # 8217579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$319.99