Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,439 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270; Aironet 1522AG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCLXSMRGD-AX | Item # 8789671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP A6516A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A6516A-AX | Item # 8789666
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - TAA - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSSFPFC8GSW-AX | Item # 8800368
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD493A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - TAA - for HP E4500; HPE 1900, 1905, 1910, 4200, 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, E4210

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD493A-AX | Item # 8804225
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Huawei 0231A563 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A563-AX | Item # 8804224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC-GE-LX-AX | Item # 8839384
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AXM761 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM761-AX | Item # 8839396
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM763) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM763-AX | Item # 8839397
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$304.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-02 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBIC-02-AX | Item # 8871786
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SRL-AX | Item # 8887870
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$281.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD108B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD108B-AX | Item # 8908875
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$451.99

Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme GPIM-01) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for SmartSwitch 2040, 2200; Enterasys Matrix E5; X-Pedition ER16; Extreme Networks Matrix E7

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GPIM-01-AX | Item # 8912625
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$41.98

Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme GPIM-09) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GPIM-09-AX | Item # 8912627
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.72

Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-08) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Enterasys Matrix C1H124-48; Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBIC-08-AX | Item # 8912628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.98

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-LR-SFPP) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AX | Item # 8912623
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.99

Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme GPIM-08) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GPIM-08-AX | Item # 8912626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$91.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD494A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for HP E4500; HPE 1905, 1910, 4210, 4500, 5500, E4210

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD494A-AX | Item # 8945367
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$78.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1G-T-AX | Item # 9105301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco FET-10G) - for Cisco Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FET-10G-AX | Item # 9113656
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$213.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCFE100LXRG-AX | Item # 9212445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent MINIGBIC-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 8800

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MINIGBIC-SX-AX | Item # 9224698
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100LCMM-AX | Item # 9224701
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD498A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD498A-AX | Item # 9284398
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99