Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

19 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Networking Products
    • Network Interface Adapters (NIC)
      • Ethernet Transceivers

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Avaya" 

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4850GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E88-E6 | Part # 8821073
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,571.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4826GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E89-E6 | Part # 8821074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,759.99
Mfg Part #: AA1419048-E6 | Part # 8013087
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$271.99
Mfg Part #: AA1419049-E6 | Part # 8013088
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$654.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403015-E6 | Part # 8263946
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$681.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403011-E6 | Part # 8263944
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,699.99

Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1404005-E6 | Part # 13187663
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,179.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403170-E6 | Part # 13658850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,769.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403169-E6 | Part # 13659065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,769.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403015-E6GS | Part # 40207723
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$669.99

Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 262 ft - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1404002-E6 | Part # 40018400
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,479.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4500E22-E6 | Part # 8821053
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,145.99
Mfg Part #: LUC-AA1403011-E6 | Part # 40253215
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,729.99
Mfg Part #: LUC-AA1403015-E6 | Part # 40253216
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$679.99
Mfg Part #: LUC-AA1403005-E5 | Part # 40253218
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,349.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-ZW - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403016-E6 | Part # 9702781
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,909.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403011-E6HT | Part # 40249021
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,809.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - up to 6.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403011-E6GS | Part # 40190581
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,699.99

Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419069-E6GS | Part # 40285033
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$643.99