Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

4,555 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-48FPS-L | Item # 9714604
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,262.04

Cisco Small Business SF110D-05 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop, wall-mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SF110D-05-NA | Item # 13452024
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$22.94

Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-48FPS-I - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I | Item # 9717850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$6,046.34

Cisco Small Business SG110D-08 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SG110D-08-NA | Item # 13452035
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$50.08

Cisco Small Business SF110D-08 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop, wall-mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SF110D-08-NA | Item # 13452025
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.05

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-S - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960+24PC-S | Item # 9700628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,119.46

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-S - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (123 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960+24LC-S | Item # 9700633
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$682.90

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960+48TC-L | Item # 9700634
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,749.99

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960+24PC-L | Item # 9700637
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,556.02

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-S - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960+48TC-S | Item # 9700639
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$776.45

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48PW-S - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - with 5 x Cisco Access Point Adder License (LIC-CTIOS-1A)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C3850-48PW-S | Item # 9491966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$7,172.04

Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C3850-48P-E | Item # 9435222
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$12,649.99

Cisco Small Business SF350-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SF350-48-K9-NA | Item # 40119142
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$511.99

The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-GE-100FX= | Item # 639143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.91

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L | Item # 9717853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,929.99

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24PD-L | Item # 9714599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,272.80

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24PS-L | Item # 9714600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,580.32

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24TD-L | Item # 9714601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,877.10

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-LL - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24TS-LL | Item # 9714603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,181.83

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-48TD-L | Item # 9714607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,767.42

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-48TS-L | Item # 9714608
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,074.95

Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PS-I - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960XR-24PS-I | Item # 9717842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,177.53

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-24TS-L | Item # 9714595
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,184.62

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L | Item # 9714596
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,954.52

Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24TS-I - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-C2960XR-24TS-I | Item # 9717844
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,803.33