Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

441 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Extreme - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH600A-PD-24 | Item # 7530972
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.99

Black Box Industrial - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH2008A-4GSFP | Item # 13565476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$826.99

Black Box Industrial - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH2004A-2GSFP | Item # 13565475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$776.45

Black Box Convenient Switch Hardened 24 VDC - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH101A-H-24 | Item # 8582429
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

Black Box Gigabit Switch - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB1205A | Item # 8879107
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

Black Box Express Ethernet Switch - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9021A | Item # 8578223
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.77

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-SSC | Item # 8578246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$574.65

Black Box - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - for L2 Modular Managed Ethernet Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB621C | Item # 8578319
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$401.81

Black Box Multimode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Web Smart Switches - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet - for Black Box Value Web Smart Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316C-SC-2K | Item # 8578443
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Black Box Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch Panel-Mount - Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH081A-H | Item # 8578489
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$221.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Standard - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH600AE | Item # 8578738
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$130.48

Black Box Web Smart Switch - Switch - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB724A | Item # 8580319
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$365.11

Black Box PoE PD Switch - Switch - 1 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPDG705A | Item # 8580325
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.13

Black Box Code-Operated Switch - Switch - 4 x serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW853A-R3 | Item # 8544641
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$548.12

Black Box Fallback Switch - Switch - 2 x serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW901AE | Item # 8544646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,140.53

Black Box Web Smart Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB708A | Item # 8580970
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$152.25

Black Box PoE PD Switch - Switch - 1 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 7 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPDG708A | Item # 8580977
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.19

Black Box Hardened PoE PSE Switch - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - PoE - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH240A-H-SC-48 | Item # 8581037
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$663.80

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-PD-ST-24 | Item # 8582420
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$432.95

Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Switch - 4 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH120A-H-20K-SC | Item # 8582437
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$339.99

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Standard - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150AE-SC | Item # 8582443
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$293.80

HARDENED ETHERNET POE SWITCH 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH1004A | Item # 13164762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99

Black Box Pro Switching System - Modular expansion base - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SM260A | Item # 8585510
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$395.02

Black Box Pro Switching System Controller Card - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, RS-232 - for P/N: SM260A, SM265A, SM277A-MM-ST-LCH, SM278A-SS-ST-LCH, SM279A-BLNK, SM961A-PS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SM262A | Item # 8586308
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$689.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-PD-SST-24 | Item # 13064142
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$479.99