Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

43 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC # J4859C FOR HP PROCURVE (100% HP COMPATIBLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-AX | Part # 7388026
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL10M-AX | Part # 13377521
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL1M-AX | Part # 13377522
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$48.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL2M-AX | Part # 13377523
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL3M-AX | Part # 13377524
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL5M-AX | Part # 13377525
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL7M-AX | Part # 13377526
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5483 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5483-AX | Part # 7007650
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$54.49

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5484-AX | Part # 7019644
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-ER ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBER-AX | Part # 7650107
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,319.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3750, 3750E, 3750G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBLR-AX | Part # 7650108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$475.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK92 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXENPAK92-AX | Part # 7654596
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$483.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK96 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXENPAK96-AX | Part # 7654597
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,599.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Trapeze Networks SFP-UTP ) - 1000Base-T - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-UTP-AX | Part # 8115151
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM733 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM733-AX | Part # 8180427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GIG-LX-AX | Part # 8180433
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$64.87

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Netgear AGM732F ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM732F-AX | Part # 8180442
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$51.97

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR ) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSSFPFC4GMR-AX | Part # 8216075
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW ) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSSFPFC4GLW-AX | Part # 8216096
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99

Axiom SFPGELXSM131-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HC3 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGELXSM131-AX | Part # 9882332
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$62.99
Mfg Part #: 10051C-AX | Part # 7228366
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86.99
Mfg Part #: MEM3600-16FS | Part # 7533835
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$138.99

SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD FOR MCAFEE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ITV-2KSG-NA-100I-AX | Part # 9672250
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$77.99
Mfg Part #: X1107A-R6-AX | Part # 8795099
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$456.99
Mfg Part #: XEPAK-10GB-LX4=AX | Part # 7668279
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,149.99