Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

222 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Allied Telesyn" 

Allied Telesis AT IE300-12GP - Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-IE300-12GP-80 | Item # 40299531
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,976.94

Allied Telesis AT GS910/16 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - AC 90 - 264 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS910/16-10 | Item # 40251043
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$121.28

The Allied Telesis x230-10GP features 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports with 2 SFP Gigabit uplink ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X230-10GP-R-10 | Item # 40521928
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,279.99

The Allied Telesis x230-18GP features 16 x 10/100/1000T PoE+ ports with 2 SFP Gigabit uplink ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X230-18GP-R-10 | Item # 40521929
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,539.99

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS724L-10 | Item # 414722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.18

Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPLX10 | Item # 521873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$469.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/48-10 | Item # 7170545
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$549.66

Allied Telesyn's AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches providing cost-effective management integration.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/24-10 | Item # 610752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$267.35

Allied Telesis AT SPTX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPTX | Item # 550491
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$106.27

Allied Telesis AT FS708/POE - Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x SFP - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708/POE-10 | Item # 610748
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$205.47

Allied Telesis AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/16-10 | Item # 610751
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$218.69

Allied Telesis AT GS950/10PS - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (75 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/10PS-10 | Item # 9606073
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$301.00

Allied Telesis AT GS950/16PS - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/16PS-10 | Item # 9606072
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$550.18

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS924MPX - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS924MPX-10 | Item # 13520210
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,115.20

Allied Telesis AT X510-28GPX - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X510-28GPX-10 | Item # 9884809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,629.68

Allied Telesis AT X510-52GPX - Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X510-52GPX-10 | Item # 9884824
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,869.99

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/8 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS910/8-10 | Item # 40137766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$64.89

Allied Telesis AT - Switch - unmanaged - 5 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS710/5E-60 | Item # 40952703
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

Allied Telesis AT FS710/5 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop, wall-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS710/5-10 | Item # 40952699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.99

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/5 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS910/5-10 | Item # 40299530
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/8 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/8-10 | Item # 7074624
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.99

Allied Telesis AT FS710/8E - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS710/8E-60 | Item # 40952701
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$52.99

Allied Telesis AT - Switch - unmanaged - 16 - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS710/16E-60 | Item # 40952705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS910/24 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS910/24-10 | Item # 40193248
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$193.99

Allied Telesyn International simply connects the world with affordable, highly reliable networking technology and products. Allied Telesyn offers this high performance transciever module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX | Item # 550490
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $142.90 (71%)

$199.99 $57.09