Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

180 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Allied Telesyn" 

Allied Telesis AT XS916MXS - Switch - L3 - managed - 4 x 100/1000/10000 + 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-XS916MXS-10 | Item # 40137763
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,908.39

The AT-FS70x switches are fully auto-configuring requiring minimal or no set-up by the user.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS705LE-10 | Item # 207876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$26.14

The Allied Telesyn AT-FS708 provides powerful 10/100 switching solutions to desktop and small network environments with an external power supply and 1000 mac address support.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708LE-10 | Item # 207877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.92

Allied Telesis AT FS708/POE - Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x SFP - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708/POE-10 | Item # 610748
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.68

Allied Telesyn's AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches providing cost-effective management integration.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/24-10 | Item # 610752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/10PS - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (75 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/10PS-10 | Item # 9606073
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$294.99

Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS202-90 | Item # 622870
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$175.44

Allied Telesis AT GS910/16 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - AC 90 - 264 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS910/16-10 | Item # 40251043
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$116.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/48-10 | Item # 7170545
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$523.41

Allied Telesis CentreCOM AT-GS924MX - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS924MX-10 | Item # 13479338
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$667.99

Allied Telesis AT FS717FC - Switch - 16 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS717FC/SC-10 | Item # 402429
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$235.43

Allied Telesis AT GS900/8E - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/8E-10 | Item # 566673
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$58.44

Allied Telesis AT SPTX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPTX | Item # 550491
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$105.99

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS724L-10 | Item # 414722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$87.49

Allied Telesis AT FS716L - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS716L-10 | Item # 472787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$60.67

A 48-port stackable 10/100TX L2 switch with 2 active SFP bays (unpopulated) and 2 standby 10/100/1000T ports (RJ-45).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-8000S/48-10 | Item # 7082356
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$908.99

Allied Telesis Rapier 24i - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-RP24I-10 | Item # 437151
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,539.99

Allied Telesis AT MCR1 - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-MCR1-50 | Item # 7739297
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.99

24 port 10/100 Layer 2 stackable switch with 2 optional Fast Ethernet/Gigabit slots and an optional management slot.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-8324SX-10 | Item # 914609
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$919.99

12-PORT 10/100 EXPANSION HUB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FH812U-10 | Item # 808378
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$374.99

Allied Telesis AT GS900/8PS - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/8PS-10 | Item # 9606071
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$264.86

Allied Telesis AT x930-28GPX - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X930-28GPX-901 | Item # 13716182
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,009.99

Allied Telesis AT x930-52GTX - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X930-52GTX-901 | Item # 13716185
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,239.99

Allied Telesis AT x930-52GPX - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X930-52GPX-901 | Item # 13716183
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,849.99

Allied Telesis AT MC102XLPCI - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-MC102XLPCI-001 | Item # 8851457
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$177.99