Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

217 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Allied Telesyn" 

Allied Telesis AT FS716L - Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS716L-10 | Part # 472787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$62.69

The AT-FS70x switches are fully auto-configuring requiring minimal or no set-up by the user.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS705LE-10 | Part # 207876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$26.10

The Allied Telesyn AT-FS708 provides powerful 10/100 switching solutions to desktop and small network environments with an external power supply and 1000 mac address support.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708LE-10 | Part # 207877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.56

Allied Telesis AT FS201 - Bridge

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS201-90 | Part # 241460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$175.44

Allied Telesis AT FS705L - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS705L-10 | Part # 266100
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$32.98

Allied Telesis AT FS724L - Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS724L-10 | Part # 414722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$87.49

Ideal for bandwidth-demanding desktop and small workgroup applications where local device management is not required. Simple to install with no configuration necessary.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/24-10 | Part # 566671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$233.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/16 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/16-10 | Part # 610751
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$310.74

Allied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/48-10 | Part # 7170545
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$660.06

Allied Telesis AT GS900/16 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/16-10 | Part # 566670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$160.99

Allied Telesis AT FS708/POE - Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x SFP - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708/POE-10 | Part # 610748
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.68

Allied Telesyn's AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches providing cost-effective management integration.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/24-10 | Part # 610752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$368.99

Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS202-90 | Part # 622870
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$175.44

Allied Telesyn International simply connects the world with affordable, highly reliable networking technology and products. Allied Telesyn offers this high performance transciever module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX | Part # 550490
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $147.52 (74%)

$199.99 $52.47

Allied Telesis AT SPTX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPTX | Part # 550491
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.99

Allied Telesis AT GS900/8E - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/8E-10 | Part # 566673
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$58.46

Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/24POE - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-8000GS/24POE-10 | Part # 9786806
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,217.99

The Allied Telesyn AT-FS708 provides powerful 10/100 switching solutions to desktop and small network environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-FS708-10 | Part # 805161
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$49.99

Allied Telesis AT GS950/8 WebSmart Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS950/8-10 | Part # 7074624
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$207.99

Allied Telesis AT GS900/5E - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-GS900/5E-10 | Part # 7170543
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$44.99

Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/48 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-8000GS/48-10 | Part # 7633633
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,459.99
Mfg Part #: AT-FS705EFC/SC-6 | Part # 7981538
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$115.99

Allied Telesis AT x210-24GT - Switch - L2+ - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X210-24GT-90 | Part # 13642732
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,339.99

Allied Telesis AT x210-16GT - Switch - L2+ - managed - 14 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X210-16GT-90 | Part # 13642164
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,026.99

Allied Telesis AT x230-18GP - Switch - L2+ - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-X230-18GP-90 | Part # 13642165
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,153.99