Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

303 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Fluke Networks" 

Wiremap adapter for MicroScanner 2 series devices which also doubles as a protective cap.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-WM | Item # 7250468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$112.50

New copper and fiber kits for technicians to manage their copper and fiber infrastructure.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-FTKSFP | Item # 7789456
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,249.99

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Kit - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FQM-100-M-VFL | Item # 40146435
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,269.99

Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit, numbers 2-4 - Network tester remote identifier kit - for Fluke Networks Ultimate Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit; LinkRunner AT 2000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-IDK24 | Item # 360019
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

Fluke Networks D814 Impact Punch Down Tool with BIX & Eversharp 66/110 Cut Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10055503 | Item # 708222
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$71.62

Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit, numbers 5-7 - Network tester remote identifier kit - for Fluke Networks Ultimate Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit; LinkRunner AT 2000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-IDK57 | Item # 360021
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

Fluke Networks D914 Impact Punch Down Tool with EverSharp 110, EverSharp 66 Blade and Free Screwdriver Blade - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10051501 | Item # 708216
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$73.00

Fluke Networks Cat 6A/Class Ea Channel Adapter optimized for Alien Crosstalk measurements - Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer, DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-CHA002 | Item # 7968231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$280.74

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-Q-ADD-R - Optical loss test set

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CFP-Q-ADD-R | Item # 9671191
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,803.23

Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOi CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000QOI120/GLD | Item # 9671193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39,529.99

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000 120/GLD | Item # 9671246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,655.62

Sees if your existing cabling has the bandwidth to support voice, 10/100, VoIP or Gigabit Ethernet. Includes CableIQ tester.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-100 | Item # 460805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,192.69

Fluke Networks SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI1000-SCAPC-TIP | Item # 9069098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$176.99

Fluke Networks SC and FC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI1000-SCFC-TIP | Item # 9069099
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Fluke TYCO/AMP 610XC CONNECTOR (T568A) Personality Module - Personality module - for Fluke DTX-1200, 1800, DTX-LT CableAnalyzer, DTX-LT Main Replacement

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSP-PM17A | Item # 189374
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$278.32

Fluke Networks FiberInspector USB Video Probe - Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI-1000-KIT | Item # 13152305
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,969.99

Fluke - Testing device cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 ft - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-SCSC-0.3M | Item # 13152308
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI-7000 120 | Item # 13152316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,541.39

Fluke Networks Test Leads with Bed of Nails - Testing device cable - for IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8203-20 | Item # 381576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$29.99

Fluke Networks LC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI1000-LC-TIP | Item # 9069092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

With new, unique capabilities that simplify testing, SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are ideal for conducting first-line fiber cabling installation and verification.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTK1000 | Item # 7699846
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,155.00

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8200-63A | Item # 381574
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$138.84

Used with IntelliTone 100 or 200 Toner and Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8202-05 | Item # 381575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$26.91

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8200-60-KIT | Item # 13261514
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$208.75

The MicroScanner2 is a hand-held test instrument that lets you verify and troubleshoot the wiringof twisted pair and coaxial cables and detect network services.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-KIT | Item # 7278718
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$850.00