Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

183 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

VideoPlex4000 gives users the flexibility to create individually shaped video walls with four or more HDMI displays and no restrictions on how the screens are arranged or screen sizes. Users can freely scale and position images.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSC-VPLEX4000 | Item # 40519595
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,539.99

Black Box 4K Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 230 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVS-HDB-RX | Item # 13602777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$139.99

Black Box Dual-Link DVI-D Splitter, 1 x 2 - Video splitter - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSP-DLDVI1X2 | Item # 9300606
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$284.99

Black Box MediaCento HX Cascadable Receiver - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSPX-HDMI-CSRX | Item # 8960938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$333.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Unicast Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-URX | Item # 9707966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VRX | Item # 9707968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Transmitter - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VTX | Item # 9707969
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box Video Matrix Switch 2 x 8 Channel - Monitor switch - 8 x VGA + 2 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC509A-EU | Item # 8550460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$591.99

Black Box MediaCento VX Standard Receiver - Video/audio/serial extender - up to 492 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVX-VGA-TP-SRX | Item # 9470452
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$32,019.99

Black Box Quad Audio Balun - Audio extender - RCA / RJ-45 - up to 0.9 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC565A-R2 | Item # 8949836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$93.28

Black Box VGA Video Splitter 4-Channel - Video splitter - 4 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC057A-K-R4 | Item # 8950116
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$567.99

Black Box Video RGB - Balun adapter - BNC (F) to RJ-45 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC442A-R3 | Item # 8949728
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.98

Black Box Multi DVI-D CATx Extender Receiver - Video/audio/serial extender - up to 600 ft - for P/N: AC1105A, AC1106A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1104A | Item # 8949739
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,669.99

Black Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC300A-RX-R2 | Item # 8950177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,899.99

Black Box Stereo Audio Balun Hi-Fi - Audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC466A | Item # 8568955
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.98

Black Box CAT5 Multi 1 x 9 Video Distribution Amp - Video/audio splitter - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1050A | Item # 8550260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,052.99

Black Box RGBSplit 2 - Video splitter - 2 x RGB - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC084A-R3 | Item # 8550338
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$798.99

Black Box Surface Balun Mount - Surface mount box

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC703A | Item # 8551246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$19.98

Black Box 4 x 1 DVI Switch with Audio - Monitor/audio switch - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSW-DVI4X1 | Item # 9529584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$191.99

Black Box MediaCento VX Transmitter - Video/audio/serial extender - 8 ports - up to 2000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVX-VGA-TP-TX-8 | Item # 9504192
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$573.99

Black Box MediaCento VX 4-Port Transmitter - Video/audio/serial extender - up to 984 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVX-VGA-TP-TX-4 | Item # 9504197
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Black Box - Video extender - up to 164 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVU8000A | Item # 13565151
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$235.99

Black Box - Video extender - up to 164 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVU8003A | Item # 13565154
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$241.99

Black Box - Video extender - up to 164 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVU8002A | Item # 13564248
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$207.99

Black Box - Power adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVS-HDB-WPTX-PS | Item # 13648299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$28.98