Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

184 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box RGBSplit 2 - Video splitter - 2 x RGB - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC084A-R3 | Item # 8550338
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$798.99

Black Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC300A-RX-R2 | Item # 8950177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,899.99

Black Box Multi DVI-D CATx Extender Receiver - Video/audio/serial extender - up to 600 ft - for P/N: AC1105A, AC1106A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1104A | Item # 8949739
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,669.99

Black Box Video RGB - Balun adapter - BNC (F) to RJ-45 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC442A-R3 | Item # 8949728
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.98

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VRX | Item # 9707968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box Video Matrix Switch 2 x 8 Channel - Monitor switch - 8 x VGA + 2 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC509A-EU | Item # 8550460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$591.99

Black Box Stereo Audio Balun Hi-Fi - Audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC466A | Item # 8568955
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.98

Black Box CAT5 Multi 1 x 9 Video Distribution Amp - Video/audio splitter - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1050A | Item # 8550260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,052.99

Black Box Quad Audio Balun - Audio extender - RCA / RJ-45 - up to 0.9 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC565A-R2 | Item # 8949836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$92.00

Black Box Surface Balun Mount - Surface mount box

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC703A | Item # 8551246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$19.98

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Unicast Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-URX | Item # 9707966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Transmitter - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VTX | Item # 9707969
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box 4K HDMI Splitter 1 x 2 - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSP-HDMI1X2-4K | Item # 13565558
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$94.98

Black Box 4K Transmitter - Video/audio extender - up to 230 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVS-HDB-TX | Item # 13602778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

Black Box 4 x 1 DVI Switch with Audio - Monitor/audio switch - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSW-DVI4X1 | Item # 9529584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$191.99

Black Box - Video extender - up to 164 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVU8002A | Item # 13564248
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$207.99

Black Box MediaCento HX Cascadable Receiver - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSPX-HDMI-CSRX | Item # 8960938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$333.99

Black Box 19" Rackmount Kit for 4-Port DVI/HDMI Video Splitters and ServSwitch DT and EC - Rack mounting kit - 19"

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSP-RMK | Item # 9166684
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$14.98

Black Box Wizard Multimedia Extender LP 4-Port Transmitter - Video extender - 4 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVU4004A | Item # 9020434
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$391.99

Black Box 1x2 HDMI Splitter - Video/audio splitter - 2 x HDMI - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSP-HDMI1X2 | Item # 8550652
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.95

Black Box Compact VGA Video Splitter - Video splitter - 8 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1056A-8 | Item # 8551001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Black Box Mini CAT5 Extender Kit - Video extender - 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), RCA / 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15), RCA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC504A-CP | Item # 8551150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$361.99

Black Box VGA Video Splitter 8-Channel - Video splitter - 8 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC058A-R2 | Item # 8551512
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$646.99

Black Box DVI and Audio Matrix Switch 2x4 - Video/audio switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1124A | Item # 8551582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$382.99

Black Box - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DVI - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSP-DVI1X2 | Item # 8946153
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99