Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

112 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

The A050-000-ST-KJ RCA Female Audio to Screw Terminal Keystone Jack Kit snaps easily into the cutout of a wall plate or patch panel to create an RCA stereo audio connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A050-000-ST-KJ | Item # 40310777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $6.86 (62%)

$11.03 $4.17

Tripp Lite DVI Over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Transmitter and Receiver TAA 100' - Video extender - up to 100 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-1P1-WP-1 | Item # 13290672
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $51.25 (58%)

$88.00 $36.75

A passive extender remote unit for the B140-002 (2-Port) and B140-004 (4-Port) DVI Over Cat5 Extender/Splitter local units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-1P0 | Item # 8228485
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $22.28 (56%)

$39.99 $17.71

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 to SATA Hard Drive Lay Flat Enclosure 2.5in 3.5in HDD SSD - Storage enclosure - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U339-001-FLAT | Item # 13595794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.56 (24%)

$96.55 $72.99

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-010-BK | Item # 13542133
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $49.29 (71%)

$68.97 $19.68

Splits a DVI-D single-link signal into 2, and allows you to locate monitors over long distances using a single Cat5e/6 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-002 | Item # 8228482
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $110.74 (56%)

$199.00 $88.26

The T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC9 | Item # 40154193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $27.86 (63%)

$44.14 $16.28

The T020-001-ST62 FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-ST62 | Item # 40154200
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $21.96 (50%)

$44.14 $22.18

The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC50 | Item # 40154202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $24.65 (56%)

$44.14 $19.49

The T020-001-SC10G FC to SC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC10G | Item # 40154205
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $26.27 (60%)

$44.14 $17.87

Tripp Lite's U244-001-VGA-R, USB to VGA Display Adapter, enables you to connect an additional monitor or projector to a computer/laptop USB 2.0 port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U244-001-VGA-R | Item # 8819236
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $110.50 (73%)

$151.72 $41.22

The N282-20N-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable provides next-generation performance by combining four 28 Gbps SFP channels into one high-density cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-28-BK | Item # 40097910
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $281.58 (66%)

$427.59 $146.01

For the battery-intensive mobile devices of today, a standard USB hub is not sufficient for charging. Tripp Lite's U280-016-RM Sync / Charging hub is the solution, allowing you to charge up to 16 tablets, phones, or other mobile devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U280-016-RM | Item # 13290702
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $632.79 (67%)

$937.93 $305.14

Tripp Lite's swiveled HDMI Male/Female adapter allows you to postion the HDMI cable to your equipment in a variety of exit positions. Use where access to the HDMI equipment port is limited, and Up/Down routing of the cable is needed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P142-000-UD | Item # 8862300
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $6.12 (49%)

$12.41 $6.29

Tripp Lite's 20-ft. DVI - HDMI ( High Definition Multimedia Interface ) cable allows interconnection between digital display devices, such as DTV's ( Digital Television ), Plasma displays, LCD TV's, and projectors, to Digital source devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P566-020 | Item # 13382814
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $11.98 (17%)

$68.97 $56.99

DisplayPort is a digital display interface standard put forth by the Video Electronics Standards Association (VESA). It defines a digital audio/video interconnect intended to be used between computer and display monitors, or computers and home theater.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-001 | Item # 13382817
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $13.51 (58%)

$23.45 $9.94

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-025-RD | Item # 13542135
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $100.32 (66%)

$151.72 $51.40

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-025-WH | Item # 13542136
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $100.79 (66%)

$151.72 $50.93

Tripp Lite's 24-Port Cat6 Feed-Through patch panel provides patching without punching down bulk wire to the back of the panel. Fully meets or exceeds Cat6 specifications - works with USOC, T568A, and T568B wiring.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N254-024 | Item # 7103555
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $397.31 (69%)

$579.31 $182.00

Splits a DVI-D single-link signal into 5 (1 Local, 4 Remote), and allows you to locate monitors over long distances using a single Cat5e/6 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-004 | Item # 8228483
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $187.92 (54%)

$349.99 $162.07

Tripp Lite U222-004 is an inexpensive way to expand the number of available computer USB ports. It's compact design with built-in cable is perfect for travel, fitting easily into a laptop bag pocket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-004 | Item # 13064668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $12.22 (70%)

$17.38 $5.16

Tripp Lites 10-port USB 2.0 hub is the most versatile and powerful hub on the market. This USB 2.0 hub allows you to connect up to ten USB devices to a single USB port on a Notebook/PC/MAC.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-010-R | Item # 8196141
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $64.67 (67%)

$96.55 $31.88

Access your network hardware via DB9 serial port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B090-A9F | Item # 7844173
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $1.12 (12%)

$9.60 $8.48

Access your network hardware via DB9 serial port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B090-A9F-X | Item # 7844174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $1.15 (12%)

$9.60 $8.45

Monitor Power Backup systems via IP.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B090-A9M | Item # 7844175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $4.26 (44%)

$9.60 $5.34