Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

104 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's DVI-D Female to HDMI-Male 8inch adapter allows older DVI cables to plug into newer HDMI equipment. Gold plated connectors, and 24K Gold contacts, along with a molded, rubberized plastic housing, assure long life use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P132-08N | Item # 9885124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$7.48

The U209-006-RJ45-X USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable is designed for consumers and IT professionals who want to connect their computer or laptop’s USB port to their Cisco® modem, router, firewall, switch or other serial-based Cisco device.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-006-RJ45-X | Item # 13685725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.53

Tripp Lite's U344-001-HDMI-R, USB 3.0 to HDMI Display Adapter allows you to connect an additional monitor or projector to the USB 3.0 port on your computer/laptop.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U344-001-HDMI-R | Item # 9433355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$52.98

10-Pack RJ45 Modular plug for use on Solid Conductor Cat5e cable, N022-01K-GY, or, Tripp Lite Zero-Skew cable, P524-01K. Contacts are 50micron Gold for optimum signal transmission.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N030-010 | Item # 7784366
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$14.99

Tripp Lite 18in External Signal Shielded Cable eSATA SATA-II 7Pin / 7Pin 18" - eSATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300 - eSATA to eSATA - 1.5 ft - latched

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P950-18I | Item # 7115806
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.99

The 90-degree angle of this adapter allows you to reposition the HDMI jack for better access where space is tight. This adapter also offers a great way to protect your HDMI cables and equipment from strain and damage.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P142-000-UP | Item # 8819237
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.59 (63%)

$10.48 $3.89

The N282-20N-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable provides next-generation performance by combining four 28 Gbps SFP channels into one high-density cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-28-BK | Item # 40097910
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $283.60 (66%)

$427.59 $143.99

Tripp Lite's U344-001-R, USB 3.0 to DVI / VGA Display Adapter, allows you to connect an additional monitor or projector to a computer/laptop USB 3.0 port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U344-001-R | Item # 9433405
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$61.06

Access your network hardware via DB9 serial port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B090-A9F-X | Item # 7844174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.44 (15%)

$9.60 $8.16

Tripp Lite Cat6 Straight Through Modular Shielded In Line Coupler RJ45 F/F - Modular insert - RJ-45 - silver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N235-001-SH-D | Item # 40203525
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.98

Tripp Lite U222-004 is an inexpensive way to expand the number of available computer USB ports. It's compact design with built-in cable is perfect for travel, fitting easily into a laptop bag pocket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-004 | Item # 13064668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $11.84 (68%)

$17.38 $5.54

The B125-101-60, HDMI Over Dual Cat6 Extender Kit transmits HDMI signals at 1080p @ 60Hz up to 150ft. For maximum range, use 24Awg, Solid wire UTP cable (Tripp Lite N202-Series).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B125-101-60 | Item # 9070632
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$117.55

Tripp Lite's B130-101A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Kit is a cost effective solution for those who don't need the long range capabilities (up to 1,000-ft.) of Tripp Lite's B130-101A-2.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-101A-MR | Item # 13522359
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.37

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-MR | Item # 13522362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.98

Tripp Lite's B132-200A-SR Dual VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-200A-SR | Item # 13522369
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$72.61

Tripp Lite's BHDBT-K-SI-LR implements HDBaseT technology to transmit HDMI audio and video, RS-232 Serial, and IR Remote Control signals up to 328-ft. (100M) over a single Cat5e/6/6a cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-K-SI-LR | Item # 13542132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $280.10 (45%)

$624.00 $343.90

Tripp Lite's 2-piece Red / White Audio Keystone Kit consists of two color-coded ( Red, White ) RCA couplers, which snap into most universal keystone wall plates, including Tripp Lite N042- series plates.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A050-000-KJ | Item # 9580885
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.99

The T020-001-SC9 FC to SC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC9 | Item # 40154189
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-ST9 | Item # 40154191
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-SC62 FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC62 | Item # 40154199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$65.99

The T020-001-ST62 FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-ST62 | Item # 40154200
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC50 | Item # 40154202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC62 | Item # 40154203
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-SC10G FC to SC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC10G | Item # 40154205
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S-PM | Item # 9181193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$12.51