Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

99 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-025-WH | Item # 13542136
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $96.74 (64%)

$151.72 $54.98

Strengthen your high-definition audio/video application with the P164-000-KP-BK HDMI All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler. It connects two HDMI cables to create one longer connection, and its keystone design snaps easily into the cutout of a wallplate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P164-000-KP-BK | Item # 40115636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$9.98

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-MR | Item # 13522362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$54.66

Tripp Lite RJ45 for Flat Solid / Standard Conductor 4-Pair Cat5e Cat5 Cable 100 Pack - Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - solid, stranded (pack of 100)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N030-100-FL | Item # 9274770
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.40

Tripp Lite A020-000-KJ Composite Video and Red / White Audio Keystone Snap-in Module Kit - Modular insert (coupling) - RCA X 3 - white, yellow, red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A020-000-KJ | Item # 9580884
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$8.12

Tripp Lite's N820-20N is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-20N | Item # 13364621
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.98

Tripp Lite's B132-200A-SR Dual VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-200A-SR | Item # 13522369
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$74.08

Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - halogen-free - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-12M | Item # 13364620
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.48

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-010-BK | Item # 13542133
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $41.19 (60%)

$68.97 $27.78

Tripp Lite's BHDBT-K-SI implements HDBaseT Lite technology to transmit HDMI audio and video, RS-232 Serial, and IR Remote Control signals up to 230-ft. (70M) over a single Cat5e/6/6a cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-K-SI | Item # 13542130
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $252.26 (48%)

$528.00 $275.74

Tripp Lite's BHDBT-K-SI-LR implements HDBaseT technology to transmit HDMI audio and video, RS-232 Serial, and IR Remote Control signals up to 328-ft. (100M) over a single Cat5e/6/6a cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-K-SI-LR | Item # 13542132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $280.10 (45%)

$624.00 $343.90

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-025-RD | Item # 13542135
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $93.75 (62%)

$151.72 $57.97

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 High Speed Adapter Reversible A to A M/F - USB adapter - USB (F) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UR024-000 | Item # 9775779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$4.98

Tripp Lite P131-06N-MICRO allows you to connect a device with Micro HDMI output, such as a Laptop, Tablet, or SmartPhone, to VGA display devices, such as Projectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P131-06N-MICRO | Item # 9592363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$26.34

Tripp Lite's DVI-D Female to HDMI-Male 8inch adapter allows older DVI cables to plug into newer HDMI equipment. Gold plated connectors, and 24K Gold contacts, along with a molded, rubberized plastic housing, assure long life use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P132-08N | Item # 9885124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$7.48

Tripp Lite DVI Over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Transmitter and Receiver TAA 100' - Video extender - up to 100 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-1P1-WP-1 | Item # 13290672
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $51.19 (58%)

$88.00 $36.81

The U325-000-KPA-BK USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler connects two USB-A cables to create one longer connection, and its keystone design snaps easily into the cutout of a wallplate or panel.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U325-000-KPA-BK | Item # 40117876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.19 (34%)

$15.17 $9.98

The T020-001-ST62 FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-ST62 | Item # 40154200
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC62 | Item # 40154203
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The U325-001-KPA-BK USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler Cable allows you to terminate a USB 3.0 Type-A connection in a universal keystone wallplate or panel.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U325-001-KPA-BK | Item # 40117879
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.57 (34%)

$16.55 $10.98

For Network Installations Up to 100 MBS,10Base T, Ethernet and Token Ring.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N031-050 | Item # 884425
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Tripp Lite's U344-001-HDMI-R, USB 3.0 to HDMI Display Adapter allows you to connect an additional monitor or projector to the USB 3.0 port on your computer/laptop.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U344-001-HDMI-R | Item # 9433355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$54.98

Tripp Lite's 3-piece Component Video Keystone Kit consists of three color-coded ( Red, Green, Blue ) RCA couplers, which snap in to most universal keystone wall plates, including Tripp Lite N042- series plates.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A008-000-KJ | Item # 9580883
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-PM | Item # 9181190
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$10.02

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S-PM | Item # 9181193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$12.51