Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

102 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's DVI-D Female to HDMI-Male 8inch adapter allows older DVI cables to plug into newer HDMI equipment. Gold plated connectors, and 24K Gold contacts, along with a molded, rubberized plastic housing, assure long life use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P132-08N | Item # 9885124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7.48

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1.5 Adapter USB-C to USB Type A M/F 5 Gbps Tablet Smart Phone - USB adapter - USB 3.0 (F) to USB Type C (M) - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U428-000-F | Item # 13647395
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$4.50

Tripp Lite DVI Over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Transmitter and Receiver TAA 100' - Video extender - up to 100 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-1P1-WP-1 | Item # 13290672
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $44.02 (50%)

$88.00 $43.98

DisplayPort is a digital display interface standard put forth by the Video Electronics Standards Association (VESA). It defines a digital audio/video interconnect intended to be used between computer and display monitors, or computers and home theater.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P580-030 | Item # 13382818
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$54.24

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-SR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-SR | Item # 13522370
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.98

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 to SATA Hard Drive Lay Flat Enclosure 2.5in 3.5in HDD SSD - Storage enclosure - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U339-001-FLAT | Item # 13595794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

Save $18.56 (19%)

$96.55 $77.99

Tripp Lite's B130-101A-SR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Short Range Extender Kit is a cost effective solution for those who don't need the long range capabilities (up to 1,000-ft.), or the mid-range capability (up to 300-ft.)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-101A-SR | Item # 13522366
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.19

Tripp Lite's B132-200A-SR Dual VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-200A-SR | Item # 13522369
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.30

The A050-000-ST-KJ RCA Female Audio to Screw Terminal Keystone Jack Kit snaps easily into the cutout of a wall plate or patch panel to create an RCA stereo audio connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A050-000-ST-KJ | Item # 40310777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.03

Strengthen your high-definition audio/video application with the P164-000-KPA-BK HDMI All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P164-000-KPA-BK | Item # 40115567
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.98

Tripp Lite 12M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC 12 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - halogen-free - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-12M | Item # 13364620
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39.48

Tripp Lite's BHDBT-K-SI-LR implements HDBaseT technology to transmit HDMI audio and video, RS-232 Serial, and IR Remote Control signals up to 328-ft. (100M) over a single Cat5e/6/6a cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-K-SI-LR | Item # 13542132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $275.48 (44%)

$624.00 $348.52

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-010-BK | Item # 13542133
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $41.08 (60%)

$68.97 $27.89

Strengthen your high-definition audio/video application with the P164-000-KP-BK HDMI All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler. It connects two HDMI cables to create one longer connection, and its keystone design snaps easily into the cutout of a wallplate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P164-000-KP-BK | Item # 40115636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.98

The U325-000-KP-BK USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler connects two USB-A cables to create one longer connection, and its keystone design snaps easily into the cutout of a wallplate or panel.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U325-000-KP-BK | Item # 40117875
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.19 (34%)

$15.17 $9.98

The U325-001-KPA-BK USB 3.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler Cable allows you to terminate a USB 3.0 Type-A connection in a universal keystone wallplate or panel.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U325-001-KPA-BK | Item # 40117879
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.57 (34%)

$16.55 $10.98

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-MR | Item # 13522362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.98

Tripp Lite's BHDBT-K-SI implements HDBaseT Lite technology to transmit HDMI audio and video, RS-232 Serial, and IR Remote Control signals up to 230-ft. (70M) over a single Cat5e/6/6a cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-K-SI | Item # 13542130
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $234.61 (44%)

$528.00 $293.39

Tripp Lite's B130-101A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Kit is a cost effective solution for those who don't need the long range capabilities (up to 1,000-ft.) of Tripp Lite's B130-101A-2.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-101A-MR | Item # 13522359
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$105.19

Tripp Lite Toolless Cat6a Keystone Wallplate Jack HDBaseT RJ45 110 Type Gray - Modular insert - RJ-45 - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BHDBT-001-KJ-GY | Item # 13673891
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.99

The T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC9 | Item # 40154193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter w/Built-In USB Cable 1080p 60 Hz - External video adapter - 128 MB DDR - USB 2.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U244-001-VGA | Item # 40302521
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.00

The T020-001-LC10G FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC10G | Item # 40154206
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB-C to VGA DisplayPort Alternate Mode External Video Adapter with USB-C Charging Port - External video adapter - USB Type-C - VGA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U444-06N-V-C | Item # 40203527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.98

Tripp Lite 1ft DVI to VGA Splitter Adapter Converter DVI-A Analog M to 2x HD15F 1' - VGA splitter - HD-15 (F) to DVI-A (M) - 1 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P120-001-2 | Item # 7505683
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $17.63 (64%)

$27.59 $9.96