Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

103 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's DVI-D Female to HDMI-Male 8inch adapter allows older DVI cables to plug into newer HDMI equipment. Gold plated connectors, and 24K Gold contacts, along with a molded, rubberized plastic housing, assure long life use.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P132-08N | Item # 9885124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7.48

The U209-006-RJ45-X USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable is designed for consumers and IT professionals who want to connect their computer or laptop’s USB port to their Cisco® modem, router, firewall, switch or other serial-based Cisco device.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-006-RJ45-X | Item # 13685725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$17.99

The T020-001-SC9 FC to SC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 9/125 singlemode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC9 | Item # 40154189
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC50 | Item # 40154202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

Strengthen your high-definition audio/video application with the P164-000-KP-BK HDMI All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler. It connects two HDMI cables to create one longer connection, and its keystone design snaps easily into the cutout of a wallplate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P164-000-KP-BK | Item # 40115636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$10.98

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-MR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-MR | Item # 13522362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.98

Tripp Lite's B132-100A-SR VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender Receiver Unit is designed to work with Tripp Lite's B132-002A-2 and B132-004A-2 VGA with Audio over Cat5 Extender / Splitter Transmitter Units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-100A-SR | Item # 13522370
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$47.42

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-PM | Item # 9181190
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$9.76

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S-PM | Item # 9181193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.09

For Network Installations Up to 100 MBS,10Base T, Ethernet and Token Ring.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N031-050 | Item # 884425
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Tripp Lite DVI Over Cat5/Cat6 Video Extender Kit Transmitter Receiver 200' - Video extender - up to 200 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-101X | Item # 8088494
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99

Tripp Lite U222-004 is an inexpensive way to expand the number of available computer USB ports. It's compact design with built-in cable is perfect for travel, fitting easily into a laptop bag pocket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-004 | Item # 13064668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $11.84 (68%)

$17.38 $5.54

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N250-012 | Item # 7107148
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $65.88 (66%)

$99.31 $33.43

Tripp Lite P131-06N-MICRO allows you to connect a device with Micro HDMI output, such as a Laptop, Tablet, or SmartPhone, to VGA display devices, such as Projectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P131-06N-MICRO | Item # 9592363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.04

Splits a DVI-D single-link signal into 2, and allows you to locate monitors over long distances using a single Cat5e/6 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-002 | Item # 8228482
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $103.60 (52%)

$199.00 $95.40

Splits a DVI-D single-link signal into 5 (1 Local, 4 Remote), and allows you to locate monitors over long distances using a single Cat5e/6 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-004 | Item # 8228483
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $180.42 (52%)

$349.99 $169.57

Tripp Lite's N820-20N is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-20N | Item # 13364621
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$15.93

The T020-001-SC62 FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC62 | Item # 40154199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$65.99

Tripp Lite's U344-001-HDMI-R, USB 3.0 to HDMI Display Adapter allows you to connect an additional monitor or projector to the USB 3.0 port on your computer/laptop.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U344-001-HDMI-R | Item # 9433355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$52.98

Monitor Power Backup systems via IP.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B090-A9M | Item # 7844175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.99

Tripp Lite's 20-ft. DVI - HDMI ( High Definition Multimedia Interface ) cable allows interconnection between digital display devices, such as DTV's ( Digital Television ), Plasma displays, LCD TV's, and projectors, to Digital source devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P566-020 | Item # 13382814
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $44.99 (65%)

$68.97 $23.98

Tripp Lite 1ft DVI to VGA Splitter Adapter Converter DVI-A Analog M to 2x HD15F 1' - VGA splitter - HD-15 (F) to DVI-A (M) - 1 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P120-001-2 | Item # 7505683
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $17.63 (64%)

$27.59 $9.96

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1.5 Adapter USB-C to USB Type A M/F 5 Gbps Tablet Smart Phone - USB adapter - USB Type A (F) to USB Type C (M) - USB 3.1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U428-000-F | Item # 13647395
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$4.50

Tripp Lite DVI Over Cat5/Cat6 Passive Video Extender Kit Transmitter Receiver 100' - Video extender - up to 100 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B140-101 | Item # 8774854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$55.41

Tripp Lite's U244-001-VGA-R, USB to VGA Display Adapter, enables you to connect an additional monitor or projector to a computer/laptop USB 2.0 port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U244-001-VGA-R | Item # 8819236
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $110.43 (73%)

$151.72 $41.29