Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

166 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Part # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $32.24 (84%)

$38.40 $6.16

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-010 | Part # 589102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $29.39 (67%)

$44.14 $14.75

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Part # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Part # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.42 (57%)

$28.80 $12.38

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S | Part # 7992126
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.06 (37%)

$19.20 $12.14

This 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-12M | Part # 8131445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$19.98

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-08M | Part # 8141349
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $26.91 (54%)

$49.60 $22.69

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-20M | Part # 9776031
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$92.99

Tripp Lite's N820-04M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-04M | Part # 13382811
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.1 (30%)

$30.40 $21.30

Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 3 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-T | Part # 13226409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.23

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N846-03M-24-P | Part # 13400757
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $196.7 (40%)

$496.00 $299.30

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-08M | Part # 9392653
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$22.98

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Part # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $44.7 (63%)

$70.40 $25.70

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Part # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $34.52 (63%)

$54.40 $19.88

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-07M | Part # 8812529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $50.59 (72%)

$69.99 $19.40

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-01M-OM4 | Part # 8815776
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $30.92 (57%)

$54.40 $23.48

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Part # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $35.88 (59%)

$60.80 $24.92

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Part # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $52.02 (64%)

$81.60 $29.58

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-10M-OM4 | Part # 8815780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $80.05 (68%)

$118.40 $38.35

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-10M-12-P | Part # 9328855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$227.99

Hi-density MTP/MPO 12-fiber connectors for reduced cabling. OM3 rated 50/125 Multimode. Supports to 40GbE speeds.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-01M-12-P | Part # 9328859
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$135.99

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-02M | Part # 649717
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $34.86 (66%)

$52.80 $17.94

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-006 | Part # 589101
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $25.2 (70%)

$35.86 $10.66

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F017-006 | Part # 589103
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $20.37 (67%)

$30.34 $9.97

Used with fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with LC/LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Part # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $33.47 (63%)

$52.80 $19.33