Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

184 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.76 (58%)

$28.80 $12.04

Tripp Lite's 25 Meter/80ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. It has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N306-25M | Item # 7181951
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.81 (20%)

$52.80 $41.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-08M-MG-T | Item # 40449790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$57.99

The N821-05M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-05M-MG-T | Item # 40449801
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.99

The N821-10M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-10M-MG-T | Item # 40449805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$63.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-01M-T | Item # 40494373
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-05M-T | Item # 40494375
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-02M-T | Item # 40494377
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-03M-T | Item # 40494378
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.99

Color-coded Cat5e cable connects high-speed network components like computers, servers, printers, copiers, routers and switches in a home or office Cat5/5e application. Ideal for high-density data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-003-PU | Item # 40509198
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$6.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

PC Device to PC Device Gold Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-015 | Item # 884289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.98 (32%)

$24.97 $16.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Item # 263743
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.83 (48%)

$51.20 $26.37

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $28.39 (61%)

$46.40 $18.01

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-010 | Item # 884432
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $2.21 (12%)

$19.20 $16.99

Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This cable is commonly used in LAN applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-04M | Item # 7213485
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Item # 8862301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.22 (51%)

$41.60 $20.38

The N821-01M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-01M-MG-T | Item # 40444976
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$36.99

The N821-02M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-02M-MG-T | Item # 40444977
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39.99

The N821-03M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-03M-MG-T | Item # 40444978
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.99

The P024-015-GY-HG Hospital-Grade Power Extension Cord features a NEMA 5-15P HG plug on one end and a NEMA 5-15R HG receptacle on the other, allowing you to extend the length of your existing hospital-grade power cord by 15 feet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P024-015-GY-HG | Item # 40445012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$23.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.99

The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-06M-MG-T | Item # 40449799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.99

The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-07M-MG-T | Item # 40449802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$54.99