Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

53 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"StarTech" 

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC1 | Part # 7630341
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$15.50

Connect your FireWire 400 devices to your FireWire 800 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_94_6 | Part # 345105
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $6.99

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC5 | Part # 7384629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.4 (20%)

$21.99 $17.59

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST5 | Part # 9520353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.59 (38%)

$24.99 $15.40

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC3 | Part # 9772476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC5 | Part # 9782958
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $34.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCLC30 | Part # 8397016
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $28.25 (46%)

$60.99 $32.74

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Part # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC7 | Part # 9885014
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.16 (30%)

$33.99 $23.83

StarTech.com 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC10 | Part # 7384626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$33.79

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC5 | Part # 7384627
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$25.41

StarTech.com 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBSTST1 | Part # 7630323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.71 (13%)

$12.94 $11.23

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST1 | Part # 9511540
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.25 (41%)

$19.99 $11.74

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST10 | Part # 9511555
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $30.99

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC2 | Part # 7630316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.31 (38%)

$21.99 $13.68

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Part # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $18.06

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC3 | Part # 9782957
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.39 (18%)

$29.99 $24.60

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC2 | Part # 9782963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.3 (19%)

$27.99 $22.69

Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_10 | Part # 919098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.29 (33%)

$12.99 $8.70

StarTech.com 4 port PCI 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - 3 External 1 Internal - FireWire adapter - PCI - Firewire - 3 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCI1394MP | Part # 367016
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.7 (30%)

$28.99 $20.29

Connect your FireWire 400 devices to your FireWire 800 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_94_10 | Part # 345104
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $28.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC3 | Part # 345725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

 $21.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC5 | Part # 345726
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.86 (39%)

$24.99 $15.13

This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST3 | Part # 487675
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.36 (38%)

$21.99 $13.63

Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST1 | Part # 563908
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.41 (39%)

$18.99 $11.58