Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Category

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» StarTech
Showing 1- 25 of 55 products
Page 1 of 3 : 1 2 3 Next ›
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

StarTech

IEEE 1394 cable - 15 ft
StarTech.com - IEEE 1394 cable - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 15 ft ( IEEE 1394 ) - molded - transparent - for P/N: PEX1394B3LP, SAT3510U2FGB, SAT3510U2F, SAT2510U2F, IDECASE35U2F
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9033754 Mfr. Part #: 1394_15T Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$15.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network cable - 98 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network cable - 98 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8397016 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCLC30 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$49.99

Free Shipping

StarTech

network cable - 33 ft
StarTech.com - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 345728 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBMTMT10 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$39.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-4 M/M

StarTech

10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-4 M/M
Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 919100 Mfr. Part #: 1394_44_10 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$7.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630316 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCSC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$15.99
StarTech 1 Meter Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

StarTech

1 Meter Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST
Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 563908 Mfr. Part #: FIBLCST1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$12.99
StarTech 3m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST

StarTech

3m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST
This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 487675 Mfr. Part #: FIBLCST3 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$14.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630329 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCLC1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$16.99
StarTech  IEEE 1394 cable - 4 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394 )

StarTech

IEEE 1394 cable - 4 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394 )
The StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire cable provides the high-speed link required for Firewire peripherals to communicate with a PC or with each other.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 881017 Mfr. Part #: 1394-46-6 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$6.99
StarTech 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M

StarTech

1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M
Connect your external FireWire hard drive or digital camcorder to a Laptop or PC.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8235947 Mfr. Part #: 1394MM1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$5.99
StarTech 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M

StarTech

1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6 M/M
Connect a FireWire 1394b device to a PC that only supports FireWire 1394a and vice versa
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8235914 Mfr. Part #: 139496MM1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$7.99
StarTech 1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M

StarTech

1 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-6 M/M
Provides 1x FireWire 4-pin, 1x FireWire 6-pin male connector, expertly designed and constructed using IEEE-1394 rated wire to ensure optimum performance and reliability.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8235912 Mfr. Part #: 139446MM1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$5.99
StarTech IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter - 9 Pin to 6 Pin F/M

StarTech

IEEE-1394 FireWire Adapter - 9 Pin to 6 Pin F/M
The FIRE96FM FireWire 800 to FireWire 400 adapter converts a 9-pin FireWire connector into a 6-pin FireWire connector and is capable of data transfer rates of up to 400Mbps. A convenient solution for applications requiring large file transfers.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8764583 Mfr. Part #: FIRE96FM Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$9.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9511540 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$12.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9511555 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST10 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$22.99
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841498 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$19.99
StarTech 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech

10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13024963 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$29.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9520351 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST2 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$13.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9520353 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST5 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$17.99

StarTech

OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange
StarTech.com OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9796469 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$29.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841496 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$25.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841499 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$31.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 13 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841500 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$25.99

Free Shipping
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841502 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 Get it by , if you order in the next 1 hour and 4 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$29.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 55 products
Page 1 of 3 : 1 2 3 Next ›
Search Results for: » StarTech
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall