Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Category

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» StarTech
Showing 1- 25 of 52 products
Page 1 of 3 : 1 2 3 Next ›
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price
StarTech 10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M

StarTech

10 ft IEEE-1394 Firewire 800 Cable 9-4 M/M
Connect your FireWire 400 devices to your FireWire 800 ports
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 345104 Mfr. Part #: 1394_94_10 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$19.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network cable - 98 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - network cable - 98 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8397016 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCLC30 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$49.99

Free Shipping

StarTech

IEEE 1394 cable - 6 ft
StarTech.com - IEEE 1394 cable - 4 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394 ) - transparent - for P/N: PEX1394B3LP, SAT3510U2FGB, SAT3510U2F, SAT2510U2F
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8596102 Mfr. Part #: 1394_46_6T Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$9.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9511540 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST1 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$13.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 33 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9511555 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST10 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$22.99
StarTech 15 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M

StarTech

15 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M
Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 919099 Mfr. Part #: 1394_15 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$13.99
StarTech 10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-4 M/M

StarTech

10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 4-4 M/M
Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 919100 Mfr. Part #: 1394_44_10 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$7.99

StarTech

OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
StarTech.com OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9782963 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBPLCLC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$22.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua MM 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630316 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCSC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$15.99
StarTech Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

StarTech

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow
StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9841498 Mfr. Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$18.99

StarTech

OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
StarTech.com OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9772480 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBPSCSC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$24.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7384629 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCSC5 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$19.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - network cable - 10 ft

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - network cable - 10 ft
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 345725 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCSC3 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$14.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630323 Mfr. Part #: A50FBSTST1 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$11.99

StarTech

switch - 5 ports
StarTech.com - Switch
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9872130 Mfr. Part #: HUBSDS51072 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$95.99

Free Shipping

StarTech

network cable - 33 ft
StarTech.com - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 345728 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBMTMT10 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$39.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630315 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCLC2 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$18.99
StarTech 10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

StarTech

10Gb Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7630329 Mfr. Part #: A50FBLCLC1 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$16.99

StarTech

Thunderbolt cable - 33 ft
StarTech.com - Thunderbolt cable - DisplayPort (M) - DisplayPort (M) - 33 ft - black
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9991276 Mfr. Part #: TBOLTOMM10M Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$449.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M

StarTech

10 Ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M
Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 919098 Mfr. Part #: 1394_10 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$9.99

StarTech

OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
StarTech.com OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9773505 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBPLCST1 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$19.99
StarTech Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable - video / audio cable - HDMI - 98 ft

StarTech

Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable - video / audio cable - HDMI - 98 ft
StarTech.com Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable - Video / audio cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 98 ft - hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) - yellow
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9796467 Mfr. Part #: HDMM30MAO Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$379.99

Free Shipping
StarTech 6 Feet i.Link IEEE-1394 FireWire Extension Cable 6 to 6 pin M/F

StarTech

6 Feet i.Link IEEE-1394 FireWire Extension Cable 6 to 6 pin M/F
This FireWire extension cable is designed to extend the range of your FireWire devices.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 587397 Mfr. Part #: 139466EXT6 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$8.99
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange

StarTech

Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9520351 Mfr. Part #: 50FIBLCST2 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$13.99
StarTech  IEEE 1394 cable - 4 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394 )

StarTech

IEEE 1394 cable - 4 pin FireWire (M) - 6 pin FireWire (M) - 6 ft ( IEEE 1394 )
The StarTech.com IEEE-1394 Firewire cable provides the high-speed link required for Firewire peripherals to communicate with a PC or with each other.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 881017 Mfr. Part #: 1394-46-6 Get it by , if you order in the next 47 hours and 11 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$6.99
Showing 1- 25 of 52 products
Page 1 of 3 : 1 2 3 Next ›
Search Results for: » StarTech
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist
Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall