Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

52 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"StarTech" 

StarTech.com - Thunderbolt cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 33 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TBOLTOMM10M | Part # 9991276
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$438.99

This FireWire extension cable is designed to extend the range of your FireWire devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 139466EXT6 | Part # 587397
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $1.99 (20%)

$9.99 $8.00

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 | Part # 9796469
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $7.4 (20%)

$36.99 $29.59

Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST1 | Part # 563908
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.41 (39%)

$18.99 $11.58

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - SC/SC - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC2 | Part # 9772480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.05 (27%)

$25.99 $18.94

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC3 | Part # 9782957
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.39 (18%)

$29.99 $24.60

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum, molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC2 | Part # 9782963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.3 (19%)

$27.99 $22.69

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Part # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 | Part # 13024963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.36 (29%)

$35.99 $25.63

StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC4 | Part # 9841496
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

 $31.99

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC1 | Part # 9841498
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $19.99

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 | Part # 9841499
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.64 (28%)

$37.99 $27.35

StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 | Part # 9841500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

 $31.99

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 | Part # 9841502
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $36.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC7 | Part # 9885014
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.16 (30%)

$33.99 $23.83

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/ST - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST2 | Part # 9773506
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.24 (20%)

$25.99 $20.75

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC3 | Part # 345725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

 $21.99

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC5 | Part # 345726
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.86 (39%)

$24.99 $15.13

Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_10 | Part # 919098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.29 (33%)

$12.99 $8.70

StarTech.com 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC10 | Part # 7384626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$33.79

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC5 | Part # 7384627
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$25.41

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Part # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC2 | Part # 7630316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.31 (38%)

$21.99 $13.68

StarTech.com 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBSTST1 | Part # 7630323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $1.71 (13%)

$12.94 $11.23

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Part # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

 $18.06