Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

25 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"SIIG" 

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features LC to ST connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0611-S1 | Part # 9224337
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.74

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0911-S1 | Part # 9224340
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.25

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features ST to ST connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0311-S1 | Part # 9224344
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.15

SIIG 1M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 1 meter in length and features LC to LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0A11-S1 | Part # 9224346
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.48

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0K11-S1 | Part # 9224348
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$11.56

SIIG 5M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features LC to SC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0J11-S1 | Part # 9224359
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$14.55

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0G11-S1 | Part # 9224354
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.59

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0H11-S1 | Part # 9224362
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$13.53

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0511-S1 | Part # 9224345
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$10.98

SIIG 2M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features LC to LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0B11-S1 | Part # 9224357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$8.98

SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 3 meters in length and features LC to SC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0711-S1 | Part # 9224338
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.98

SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 3 meters in length and features LC to ST connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0811-S1 | Part # 9224339
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.84

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 1 meter in length and features LC to SC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0P11-S1 | Part # 9224342
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$12.93

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0111-S1 | Part # 9224343
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.43

SIIG 5M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features LC to LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0M11-S1 | Part # 9224349
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$17.56

SIIG 2M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features SC to ST connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0T11-S1 | Part # 9224350
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.81

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0E11-S1 | Part # 9224352
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$13.00

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0F11-S1 | Part # 9224353
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.56

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features SC to SC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0211-S1 | Part # 9224355
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.23

SIIG - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0411-S1 | Part # 9224356
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$18.98

SIIG 5M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features LC to LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0D11-S1 | Part # 9224358
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.68

SIIG 5M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features SC to ST connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0U11-S1 | Part # 9224361
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$10.48

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0Q11-S1 | Part # 9224363
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.09

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-FE0S11-S1 | Part # 9224364
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$20.19

SIIG - IEEE 1394 cable - 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) to 9 pin FireWire 800 (M) - 10 ft ( IEEE 1394b )

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CB-999011-S1 | Part # 7314401
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$21.99