Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

52 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= | Item # 9904921
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$150.37

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M= | Item # 13212708
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$805.99

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15454-LC-LC-2= | Item # 7557476
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$71.46

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - black - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M | Item # 13080759
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$70.70

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M | Item # 13010630
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= | Item # 13212694
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 49 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= | Item # 13212699
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$901.99

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= | Item # 13212707
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3172PQ, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle, 6004EF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= | Item # 13212715
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - brown - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= | Item # 13212693
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99
Mfg Part #: NETWORK-3-GR-B-R | Item # 13856980
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.99
Mfg Part #: CSA-B5000-DTOP-K | Item # 13849021
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,309.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-30= | Item # 13829830
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,549.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-50R= | Item # 13831188
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$14,689.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-25= | Item # 13831254
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$7,779.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-25R= | Item # 13829829
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,109.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-60= | Item # 13829831
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,659.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-70R= | Item # 13829832
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$17,179.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-100= | Item # 13830093
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$16,329.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-100R= | Item # 13830094
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$21,219.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-30R= | Item # 13830095
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,119.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-60R= | Item # 13830096
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$15,159.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-70= | Item # 13830097
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$14,769.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-10R= | Item # 13830624
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$7,079.99
Mfg Part #: CRS-B2B-CAB-40= | Item # 13830625
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,889.99