Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

45 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= | Item # 13212707
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC2M= | Item # 9904921
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$150.37

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15454-LC-LC-2= | Item # 7557476
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$71.46

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 49 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= | Item # 13212699
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$901.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M | Item # 13010630
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$579.99

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - black - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M | Item # 13080759
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$73.47

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - brown - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= | Item # 13212693
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99

Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= | Item # 13212694
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3172PQ, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle, 6004EF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= | Item # 13212715
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Cisco Unified Communications Essential Operate Service - Technical support - for UCM-9X-UCL-ENHP - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CON-ESW-UCM9X9UE | Item # 13856982
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$39.00

Cisco - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15454

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15454-LC-LC-2-RF | Item # 13864740
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$48.99

Cisco - Patch cable - LC to LC - 13 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15216

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15216-LC-LC-5-RF | Item # 13864244
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$48.99

Cisco - Network cable - LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - remanufactured - for ONS 15216, 15216 4-Channel, 15216 8-Channel

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF | Item # 13864245
Availability: Sold Out (?)
$48.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9148S-K9=, DS-C9250I-K9, DS-C9250I-K9=, DS-C9250I-K9-RF, DS-X9448-768K9-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-LW | Item # 40687747
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,059.99

Cisco Active Optical Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 82 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC25M= | Item # 40690116
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,092.00

Cisco - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCSW-MC1M | Item # 40505682
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$124.99

2M LC-LC OM3 MM DX 2MM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETWORK-3-GR-B-R | Item # 13856980
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$8.99

Cisco Active Optical Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 98 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC30M= | Item # 40810306
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,092.00

Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable - Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 10 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 92160YC-X, 93180YC-EX, X9732C-EX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M= | Item # 40810116
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

Cisco Passive Copper Cable - 25GBase-CR1 direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8402/IEEE 802.3by - black - for Nexus 92160YC-X, 93180YC-EX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H25G-CU5M= | Item # 40810607
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$158.99

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 26 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-12MPO-MPO-8= | Item # 40826476
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$580.00

6FT FIREWIRE 4PIN CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CISCO1760-VPNK9- | Item # 9397352
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$14.99

Cisco 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - Direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Nexus 31108PC-V, 3232C, 92160YC-X, 92304QC, 9236C, 93180YC-EX, X9732C-EX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-100G-CU2M | Item # 40810113
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$253.99

Cisco 100GBase Passive Copper Splitter Cable - Network splitter - QSFP to SFP25G - 3.3 ft - passive - for Nexus 3232C, 92160YC-X, 93180YC-EX, X9732C-EX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M | Item # 40810595
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable - 40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 13 ft - passive - refurbished - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-CU4M= | Item # 40810596
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$301.99