Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

78 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module - Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596UP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N55-M16UP= | Item # 8375902
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,025.81

Cisco MDS 9148S - Switch - managed - 12 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9148S-12PK9 | Item # 13239591
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,779.99

Cisco MDS 9000 Family 16-Port Storage Services Node - Switch - 16 x SFP - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-X9316-SSNK9 | Item # 13368896
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$135.99

Cisco MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2 Module - Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-X9530-SF2AK9-RF | Item # 40504447
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,229.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-96EK9 | Item # 13633262
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57,900.00

Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished - for CRS-1 4-Slot Single-Shelf System

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-4-FC-RF | Item # 13864688
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,799.99

Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 8 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - DC power - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9124DC-K9-RF | Item # 13864702
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,379.99

Cisco Switch Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - remanufactured - for Carrier Routing System CRS-1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-8-FC140/S-RF | Item # 13865094
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$17,479.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-96IK9 | Item # 40118814
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59,419.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D8G48PK9-RF | Item # 13864332
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$14,639.99

Cisco MDS 9222i Multiservice Modular Switch - Switch - 18 x 4Gb Fibre Channel + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9222I-K9-RF | Item # 13864329
Availability: Sold Out (?)
$19,219.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 32 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D8G32PK9-RF | Item # 13864331
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,299.99

Cisco Switch Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-16-FC140/S-RF | Item # 13864578
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$27,299.99

Cisco Switch Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-4-FC140/S-RF | Item # 13864580
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$12,019.99

Cisco UCS 6296UP Fabric Interconnect - Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-FI6296UPUPG-RF | Item # 13864385
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$15,419.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 32 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - desktop - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D4G32PK9-RF | Item # 13865108
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$6,769.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 48 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-48IK9 | Item # 40118813
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$33,959.99

Cisco UCS 6296UP Fabric Interconnect - Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - remanufactured

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-SPINFRAFI96-RF | Item # 13864452
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,889.99

Cisco Media Convergence Server 7835-H2 - Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 2U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCS-7835-H2-IPC2 | Item # 7877337
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8,289.99

Cisco MDS 9148S - Switch - managed - 12 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-EP-MDS9148SL2 | Item # 13813339
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,689.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 16 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D8G16PK9-RF | Item # 13519253
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,489.99

Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select 6248UP 48-Port Fabric Interconnect (Not Sold Standalone) - Switch - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 12 port licenses

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-SP-FI48P | Item # 13717451
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,629.99

Cisco MDS 9134 Multilayer Fabric Switch for HP - Switch - 24 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9134-0K9 | Item # 8182788
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,389.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-C9250I-K9=, DS-X9248-256K9-RF, DS-X9248-256K9-WS, DS-X9708-K9-RF, DS-X9848-480K9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-10GE-SR= | Item # 13849357
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$721.99

Cisco MDS 9148S - Switch - managed - 48 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9148S-48PK9-RF | Item # 40058609
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,829.99