Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,349 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

The SPIKECUBE Surge Suppressor from Tripp Lite is a direct plug-in suppressor providing protection on one AC outlet. Its small size makes it ideal for protecting laptop computers, projectors and other portable electronics.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SPIKECUBE | Item # 20808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.87 (41%)

$9.36 $5.49

The SRCOOL7KRM Rack-Mounted Air Conditioning Unit pumps 7,000 BTU/h (2.0 kW) of close-coupled cooling power into your IT equipment to prevent shutdowns, malfunctions and failures caused by overheating.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRCOOL7KRM | Item # 13571195
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $641.00 (45%)

$1,440.00 $799.00

Ultra-compact GREEN UPS. 99% line-mode efficiency saves energy and operating costs. 2 built-in "ECO" outlets save power.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ECO750UPS | Item # 7713791
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $66.05 (43%)

$152.10 $86.05

Tripp Lite UPS Smart Online 1500VA 1350W Rackmount 120V LCD USB DB9 2URM - UPS (rack-mountable) - 12 A - AC 100/110/115/120/127 V - 1.35 kW - 1500 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U - 19"

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SU1500RTXLCD2U | Item # 9274787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $1,438.20

The TLP602 Surge Protector from Tripp Lite offers 6 outlets and a 2-ft. cord. The unit provides inexpensive surge protection, 180 joules of surge energy absorption.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TLP602 | Item # 975483
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $2.81 (32%)

$8.80 $5.99

Tripp Lite's TLP1008TELTV offers economical AC surge suppression for protection of workstations, PCs, telecom systems, home electronics and other sensitive equipment. The TLP1008TLTV features 10 outlets, an 8-ft. cord with a space-saving right-angle plug.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TLP1008TELTV | Item # 248374
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.11 (45%)

$53.99 $29.88

The NG8 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NG8 | Item # 40196117
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.42 (45%)

$54.40 $29.98

The energy-efficient NSS-G24D2P24 24-Port PoE+ Gigabit L2 Managed Network Switch does more than complete your home or office LAN.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NSS-G24D2P24 | Item # 40310776
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $415.81 (42%)

$980.80 $564.99

The P130-000-COMP HDMI to Composite Video with Audio Converter connects an HDMI source, such as a Blu-ray™ player, to a television or monitor equipped with RCA composite video connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P130-000-COMP | Item # 40097125
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $160.30 (65%)

$248.28 $87.98

The NG5 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NG5 | Item # 40196118
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $15.74 (41%)

$38.72 $22.98

The B155-004-HD-V2 4-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI MST Hub connects up to four HDMI monitors to the Mini DisplayPort (MDP) output on your computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B155-004-HD-V2 | Item # 40117881
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $108.01 (40%)

$272.00 $163.99

The B156-004-HD-V2 4-Port DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI MST Hub connects up to four HDMI monitors to the DisplayPort output on your computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B156-004-HD-V2 | Item # 40117883
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $108.01 (40%)

$272.00 $163.99

Displays the same image on 3 HDMI monitors, extends the desktop across all three, or combines all into one large monitor. Ideal for digital signage in schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows and retail outlets.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B155-003-HD-V2 | Item # 40117884
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $68.21 (40%)

$171.20 $102.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $577.84 (65%)

$882.76 $304.92

Tripp Lite's N785-001-SC-MM 10/100/1000 to Multimode Media Converter ( RJ45 to SC ) is an economical way to extend the distance of network nodes up to 550 Meters by converting Cat5e UTP cables to Multimode Fiber Optic.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N785-001-SC-MM | Item # 13290699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $101.08 (53%)

$192.00 $90.92

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX | Item # 40461195
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $74.18 (61%)

$121.38 $47.20

Tripp Lite's B156-004-HD 4-Port DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI MST Hub allows you to connect four independent HDMI monitors to a single DisplayPort output on your computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B156-004-HD | Item # 13542129
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $204.91 (43%)

$480.00 $275.09

Displays the same image on 3 HDMI monitors, extends the desktop across all three, or combines all into one large monitor. Ideal for digital signage in schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows and retail outlets.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B156-003-HD-V2 | Item # 40117882
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $68.21 (40%)

$171.20 $102.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $89.22 (61%)

$146.21 $56.99

Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GSR-MDLC | Item # 13393112
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $352.10 (67%)

$524.14 $172.04

The NG5P 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NG5P | Item # 40196122
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $12.78 (43%)

$29.76 $16.98

The NG8P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch adds 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet capacity to your home office, small office, workgroup or creative production environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NG8P | Item # 40196120
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $18.62 (45%)

$41.60 $22.98

The harder your data center works, the more it heats up. As temperature rises, sensitive equipment under performs, leading to fatal downtime and errors in mission-critical applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRCOOL33K | Item # 9147354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6,409.00 (41%)

$15,804.00 $9,395.00

The most versatile and powerful hub on the market. This USB 2.0 certified hub allows you to connect up to four USB devices to a single USB port on a PC/mac/laptop.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U222-004-R | Item # 151162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $38.07 (77%)

$49.66 $11.59

Supports Hi-Speed data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps, Fully USB 2.0 Certified, Hot Pluggable and expandable, Includes 6 ft USB 2.0 Computer to Hub cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U225-004-R | Item # 604319
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $26.64 (69%)

$38.62 $11.98