Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

417 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Intel" 

Intel RAID Maintenance Free Backup Unit - RAID controller cache data protection module - for Integrated RAID Module RMS3CC080

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXXRMFBU5 | Item # 13247751
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$221.99

Intel RAID Maintenance Free Backup Unit - RAID controller cache data protection module - for Integrated RAID Module RMS25CB080, RMS25PB080, RMT3CB080, RMT3PB080

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXXRMFBU2 | Item # 9054220
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$215.31

Intel RAID Controller RS25DB080 - Storage controller (RAID) - 8 Channel - SATA 6Gb/s / SAS 6Gb/s low profile - 6 GBps - RAID 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, 60 - PCIe 2.0 x8 - for Server System P4208CP4MHGC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RS25DB080 | Item # 8611771
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$531.81

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X540T1BLK | Item # 9512864
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.18

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X520DA1OCP | Item # 9836640
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$133.86

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10G41BFSRBLK | Item # 9512859
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$396.74

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X540T2BLK | Item # 9512865
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$521.57

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10G42BFSRBLK | Item # 9512860
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$485.86

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10G42BTDABLK | Item # 9512855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$304.00

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Breakout - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - SFF-8436

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X4DACBL3 | Item # 13084078
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$210.54

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: I350T2V2BLK | Item # 13263484
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$135.39

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA2BLK | Item # 13263487
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$309.99

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: I350F4BLK | Item # 8978605
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,170.88

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA4FHBLK | Item # 13263489
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$411.75

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-F4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-SX x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1G44HFBLK | Item # 8316313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$960.34

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: I350T4V2BLK | Item # 13263485
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$313.84

This XFP is Multi Source Agreement Compliant.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPLR | Item # 7876091
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$419.71

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA2 | Item # 13263486
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$306.12

Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Twinaxial - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XLDACBL3 | Item # 13081146
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA4FH | Item # 13263488
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$432.00

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 100 Gigabit Ethernet x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710T4BLK | Item # 40275912
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$679.02

Intel Omni-Path Edge Switch 100 Series - Switch - managed - 24 x QSFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100SWE24QF2 | Item # 13748783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$7,969.99

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XL710QDA2 | Item # 13263492
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$494.08

Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 7265 - Network adapter - M.2 Card - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.0 LE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7265.NGWG.W | Item # 13289379
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.99