Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,997 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's N262-001-BL 1-ft. Blue Augmented Cat6 (Cat6a) Shielded (STP) Snagless patch cable allows 10Gbps data transmission over 4-pair copper.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N262-001-BL | Item # 13551475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $4.58 (33%)

$13.79 $9.21

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $11.21 (41%)

$27.20 $15.99

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $5.04 (46%)

$11.03 $5.99

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $9.38 (57%)

$16.55 $7.17

Allows you to connect two devices with C14 connections, such as servers, to one power outlet. Cuts down on cabling, as well as frees up space on UPS's, Surge Protectors, PDU's etc.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P032-002-2C13 | Item # 8131446
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $21.89 (61%)

$35.86 $13.97

Tripp Lite's 10-ft. HDMI to Mini-HDMI High Speed with Ethernet cable allows you to connect Digital Cameras, Camcorders, and other digital devices with the mini-HDMI connector, directly to your standard HDMI enabled TV.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P571-010-MINI | Item # 13393098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $41.21 (83%)

$49.66 $8.45

USB 1.1 Serial Adapter that links USB and non-USB computers and peripherals. This adapter has USB Type A male to DB9 male connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-000-R | Item # 976754
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $15.39 (37%)

$41.38 $25.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-30M | Item # 263744
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $31.64 (43%)

$73.60 $41.96

Tripp Lite P569 Series HDMI cables are the latest generation of Digital Video and Audio: HDMI Standard Speed with Ethernet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P569-050 | Item # 13382815
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $86.18 (65%)

$132.42 $46.24

Tripp Lite's Single Link DVI Extender increases the length of your DVI cables beyond the recommended 5-meter distance limitation. Ideal for use with Tripp Lite 50ft and 100ft DVI Single Link cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B120-000-SL | Item # 8907856
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $31.48 (43%)

$73.60 $42.12

Allows you to connect two devices with C20 connections, such as blade server chassis, to one power outlet. Cuts down on cabling, as well as frees up space on UPS's, Surge Protectors, PDU's etc.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P036-006-2C19 | Item # 8131450
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $41.49 (54%)

$77.24 $35.75

Tripp Lite Solid Conductor 4-pair Cat6 patch cables are ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with Tripp Lite's HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N202-175-BL | Item # 9125231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $79.79 (66%)

$121.38 $41.59

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Item # 8810086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $30.41 (43%)

$70.40 $39.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-10M-OM4 | Item # 8815780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $87.54 (74%)

$118.40 $30.86

Tripp Lite Power Extension Cord - L6-30P to L6-30R. Constructed with 3 x 10AWG copper conductors, fully molded ends and 250V/30A rating. Tripp Lite Lifetime Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P041-008 | Item # 8866692
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $61.83 (61%)

$102.07 $40.24

Tripp Lite's N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N458-001-9 | Item # 8815775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.61 (18%)

$41.60 $33.99

Tripp Lite's Heavy Duty C19 to L6-20P 14 ft. power cord is constructed with 3 x 12AWG copper conductors, fully molded ends, and 250V/20A rating. Tripp Lite lifetime limited warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P040-014 | Item # 8866691
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $60.17 (62%)

$96.55 $36.38

The clear numbering on both the front and back of each panel gives you a quick and easy way to identify cable runs and the high density 19in panel design will save you valuable space in on the rack.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N252-012 | Item # 302004
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $51.56 (53%)

$96.55 $44.99

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-15M | Item # 7016648
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $59.59 (65%)

$91.20 $31.61

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 15 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-15M | Item # 7016650
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $49.21 (59%)

$83.20 $33.99

19 in. rackmount ready. EIA/TIA 2/32 spacing. Each panel comes with 110-type termination, while meeting and exceeding EIA/TIA TSB-40 Cat5e connecting hardware specifications. Color codeD.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N052-024 | Item # 884428
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $67.77 (66%)

$102.07 $34.30

10' External Round SCSI Ultra2/U160/U320 Cable VHDCI 68 M - HD68 M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S455-010 | Item # 476364
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $36.41 (44%)

$83.20 $46.79

Ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N202-100-BL | Item # 8182464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $44.30 (59%)

$74.48 $30.18

Ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs, as well as for use with HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N202-150-BL | Item # 8182465
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $66.72 (62%)

$107.59 $40.87

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-03M | Item # 13576363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $26.42 (40%)

$65.60 $39.18