Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

1,944 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Digital Monitor Adapter Video Converter Cable M/M 1080p 6' - Video cable - DVI-D (M) to HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P566-006 | Item # 959140
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $33.50 (81%)

$41.38 $7.88

Compatible with Flat Panel Displays, Digital CRT Displays and Projectors. Provides bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048 x 1536. High Speed Digital Transmission to 9.9Gbps.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P560-015 | Item # 7793804
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $26.15 (59%)

$44.14 $17.99

Tripp Lite's U038-006 6-ft. USB 2.0 A to USB Type-C device cable connects devices with a USB Type-C connector to a USB charger, or the USB port on your laptop, ultrabook or computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U038-006 | Item # 13551480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $14.48 (66%)

$22.07 $7.59

Tripp Lites P581-006, Displayport Male to DVI-D Male 6ft Cable, allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection, to a HDTV or Computer Monitor with a DVI connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P581-006 | Item # 7750401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $56.00 (78%)

$71.72 $15.72

Tripp Lite's UR022-006-SLIM, 6-ft. USB 2.0 A/B device cable features a Super Slim design that is more than 35% thinner than standard USB 2.0 A/B device cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UR022-006-SLIM | Item # 13542153
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.12 (56%)

$9.10 $3.98

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-02M | Item # 13576357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.80 (64%)

$13.79 $4.99

Superior-grade optical fiber and precision polished optical terminations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-02M-THIN | Item # 13576355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.04 (64%)

$11.03 $3.99

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A104-03M | Item # 13576358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.57 (64%)

$16.55 $5.98

Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies, and a more realistic stereo image.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A102-03M-THIN | Item # 13576356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (64%)

$13.79 $4.98

USB 1.1 Serial Adapter that links USB and non-USB computers and peripherals. This adapter has USB Type A male to DB9 male connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U209-000-R | Item # 976754
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $15.39 (37%)

$41.38 $25.99

Tripp Lite 6ft High Speed Mini HDMI Cable Digital Video with Audio M/M 6' - HDMI cable - mini HDMI (M) to mini HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P572-006 | Item # 7276835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $13.87 (39%)

$35.86 $21.99

The U052-06N-RA Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter Cable is ideal for expanding the capabilities of your On-the-Go (OTG) smartphone or tablet by connecting it to a variety of USB peripherals.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U052-06N-RA | Item # 40117874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $1.75 (23%)

$7.73 $5.98

Converts a NEMA L5-15P plug into a NEMA 5-15P plug. Heavy Duty 14AWG wire. Fully Molded PVC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P023-001 | Item # 7670095
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $11.22 (58%)

$19.31 $8.09

Tripp Lites P006-006-2, 6ft Universal AC Power Cord Splitter, allows you to connect two devices with C14 connections, such as computers, to one power outlet. Cuts down on cabling, as well as frees up space on UPS's, Surge Protectors, etc.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P006-006-2 | Item # 8006775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $15.76 (63%)

$24.83 $9.07

Tripp Lite expands its line of hard drive cables with the introduction of our new line of eSATA ( SATA II ) cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P950-02M | Item # 8006793
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $11.94 (60%)

$19.86 $7.92

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S | Item # 7992126
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.22 (32%)

$19.20 $12.98

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-15M | Item # 7049323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $41.02 (61%)

$67.20 $26.18

Tripp Lite 6ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution Right Angle HD15 M/M 6' - VGA cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (M) - 6 ft - 90° connector, molded, thumbscrews - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P502-006-RA | Item # 7750421
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.65 (51%)

$20.69 $10.04

Tripp Lite 25ft PS/2 Cable Kit for KVM Switch 3-in-1 B020 / B022 Series KVMs 25' - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - HD-15 (M) to PS/2, HD-15 (M) - 25 ft - molded - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P774-025 | Item # 478427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $76.36 (65%)

$117.24 $40.88

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-15M | Item # 7016648
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $61.40 (67%)

$91.20 $29.80

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-010 | Item # 589102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $29.62 (67%)

$44.14 $14.52

Superior molded cables with integral strain relief and foil shielding for maximum EMI/RFI protection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P005-002 | Item # 7793776
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.32 (53%)

$19.31 $8.99

Snagless design protects the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installation

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N210-010-GY | Item # 584379
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.36 (49%)

$10.90 $5.54

7' Gray Snagless Cat6 RJ45 Cross over UTP Patch Cable, 7ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N210-007-GY | Item # 584378
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.36 (39%)

$8.69 $5.33

33ft 10Gig Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC-SC 10 meter - These new technology, provides nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5 multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N806-10M | Item # 608226
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $36.00 (63%)

$57.60 $21.60