Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

5 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables
    • Networking Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to
Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"ACP-EP Memory" 

AddOn 5m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF | Part # 9238790
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$32.99

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ836A-AOK | Part # 9379649
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$39.99

AddOn 1m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AO-CAB-SFP+/SFP+1M | Part # 8363332
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$69.99

AddOn 3m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF | Part # 9239045
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$29.99

AddOn 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3 | Part # 9238929
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$39.99