Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

501 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

AT-FAST 16 - Serial adapter - ISA - RS-232 x 16

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001320 | Part # 891969
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$191.99

Perle IOLAN SCS8 - Console server - 8 ports - RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030224 | Part # 7007244
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $182.01 (15%)

$1,250.00 $1,067.99

Perle IOLAN SCS16 - Console server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030244 | Part # 7007794
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $290.01 (18%)

$1,590.00 $1,299.99

Perle SPEED4 LE - Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04003070 | Part # 7008390
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $14.01 (13%)

$112.00 $97.99

833 2 PORT SERIAL ENET REMOTE ACCESS SERVER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P501E0E02 | Part # 997066
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,439.99

Perle LanStream2000 - Terminal server - 24 ports - 10Mb LAN, RS-232, PPP - 1U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04013024 | Part # 341600
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,116.99

Perle IOLAN+ 8 Rack - Remote access server - 8 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, PPP, RS-422 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04006914 | Part # 101162
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,236.99

Perle JetStream 8500 - Terminal server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, PPP, RS-422 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04012104 | Part # 104359
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,369.99

Perle IOLAN+ 16 Rack - Remote access server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, PPP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04006602 | Part # 7315808
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,469.99

Perle MCR-FPL - Faceplate - for Perle MCR1900-AC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059830 | Part # 8862636
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.99

Perle - Network device mounting kit - for IOLAN DS1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030030 | Part # 647163
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$11.98

Perle IOLAN SCS16 DAC - Console server - 16 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, RS-232 - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030254 | Part # 7007795
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $85.01 (4%)

$2,170.00 $2,084.99

Perle S-1110P-SFP - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05080004 | Part # 8802471
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$278.67

Perle S-110P-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05084014 | Part # 8860916
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.97

Perle - Modem adapter ( DCE ) - RJ-45 (F) to DB-9 (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04007200 | Part # 7401256
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$14.99

Perle - Serial adapter ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (10 pin) (M) to DB-25 (M) (pack of 4 ) - for UltraPort

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001710 | Part # 247685
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$34.99

Perle - Serial adapter ( DTE ) - HD-68 (M) to DB-25 (M) - for UltraPort 16 Universal, 8 Universal

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001790 | Part # 247693
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$62.99

Perle - Serial adapter ( DTE ) - HD-68 (M) to DB-25 (M) - for UltraPort 16 Universal, 8 Universal

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001850 | Part # 247699
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$203.99

Perle - Serial adapter ( DTE ) - HD-68 (M) to DB-9 (M) - for UltraPort 16 Universal, 8 Universal

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001860 | Part # 247700
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$145.99

Perle IOLAN - Crossover adapter ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (F) to DB-9 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04006970 | Part # 7157381
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$14.99

Perle Fan-out cable - Serial cable ( DTE ) - DB-9 (M) - 1.2 ft - for Perle SPEED LE, SPEED LE1P, SPEED1, SPEED2, SPEED4, SPEED8; UltraPort

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04001460 | Part # 9941616
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$32.99

Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC02 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Perle C-10, CM-10, S-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059670 | Part # 9380928
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$718.99

Perle S-1110-S2ST10-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090710 | Part # 9511347
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$611.99

Perle S-1110-S2SC10-XT - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090700 | Part # 9511352
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$609.99

Perle S-1110-S2LC10-XT - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090720 | Part # 9511353
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$609.99