Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

4,907 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Delivers Power up to 328 Feet (100m) Away, 802.3af Compliant Power over Ethernet, Adjustable 5V, 12V Output Power, Plug & Play Installation

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWL-P50 | Item # 602425
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.01 (40%)

$39.99 $23.98

The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path for customers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-GE-100FX= | Item # 639143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.91

An 8-port RS-232 serial hub with DB9 connectors and USB interface.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1002-08 | Item # 873463
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $263.31 (44%)

$599.00 $335.69

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial splitter - DB-37 (M) to DB-25 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30070-0 | Item # 7763900
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$348.19

Wall Mount Brackets are small simple "L-shaped" tabs that allow a single Transition Networks media converter to be mounted anywhere needed. The brackets are sold in pairs, and are available in two sizes to match the different sized media converters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WMBL | Item # 883837
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7.99

Panduit Voice Patch Panel - Patch panel - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VP24382TV25Y | Item # 7489869
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.43

Simply plug in the Edgeport and in a matter of minutes gain up to 4 serial ports to connect bar-code scanners, printers, or any serial peripheral device.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1016-01 | Item # 990959
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $130.01 (33%)

$399.00 $268.99

Cisco - Rack mounting kit - for Catalyst 2948, 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3550, 3550 24, 3560, 3560G, 3560V2, 3750

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RCKMNT-1RU= | Item # 421705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $25.52 (34%)

$73.99 $48.47

The IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter is the perfect example of IBM's goal to meet user requirements in the BladeCenter environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44W4479 | Item # 7535731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$280.99

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M | Item # 7560085
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$62.69

Hassle-free solution for adding multiple serial, USB, and parallel ports to a PC, server, laptop, or thin client – no need to open the chassis, power down or reconfigure the system.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1016-08 | Item # 7661
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $174.01 (33%)

$531.00 $356.99

The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable is A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9281B | Item # 7843514
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

Save $127.62 (68%)

$189.00 $61.38

Small form factor: 1.125in x 5.125in x 4.5in. This breakout module provides the mechanical distribution of the 12-strand MTP connector.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39127 | Item # 7317529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

C2G Q-Series Fiber Distribution System - Patch panel - black - 12 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39138 | Item # 7317530
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for Cisco Catalyst 3750, 3750E, 3750G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3XP10GBLR-AX | Item # 7650108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$475.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXENPAK96) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - for P/N: 3CR17671-91, 3CR17671-91-CH, 3CR17671-91-ME, 3CR17671-91-UK, 3CR17671-91-US

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXENPAK96-AX | Item # 7654597
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,599.99

Lantronix Device Server EDS 4100 - Device server - 4 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ED41000P0-01 | Item # 7054207
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$353.99

Promise - SATA / SAS cable - with Sidebands - straight thru - 4-Lane - 7 pin SATA (F) to 36 pin 4i Mini MultiLane (M) - 3.3 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABMS2FN10 | Item # 7694747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.30 (13%)

$34.00 $29.70

1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC modules are designed to connect with any Gigabit Ethernet Switch with the industry standard Mini-GBIC slot.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBS40 | Item # 7374515
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Feature-rich design, reliability and unmatched operating system support make Edgeport USB-to-serial converters ideal for any mission-critical enterprise application.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1000-94 | Item # 299306
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$378.99

Lantronix Device Server UDS1100 One Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet, UL864 with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD11000P0-01 | Item # 7398576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$158.04

Cisco Jumper - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 ft - for Catalyst 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3750E, 3750V2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAB-C13-C14-AC= | Item # 7721685
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.81 (44%)

$55.99 $31.18

Cisco Nexus M12PQ uplink module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 12 - for Nexus 93128TX, 9396PX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N9K-M12PQ= | Item # 13454525
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,197.13

Scale your Power over Ethernet connection by 100m, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: POEEXT1GAT | Item # 13566683
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $27.00 (20%)

$134.99 $107.99

HPE - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9990A | Item # 13529320
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,470.09