Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

595 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 4 external USB 2.0 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4202USB | Item # 8719561
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.79 (30%)

$22.99 $16.20

IOGEAR met(AL) GUH304P P4P Hub, 4-Port USB 3.0 Powered Hub - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUH304P | Item # 13673948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.98

A front USB 3.0 port for your iMac. Gain easy access to one or more of your iMac's USB Ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 804879224747 | Item # 13700903
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.00 (13%)

$39.99 $34.99

Add 7 external, USB 3.0 ports to a computer from a single USB connection

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7300USB3B | Item # 13185747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $22.80 (30%)

$75.99 $53.19

The Hi-Speed USB Desktop Hub easily expands USB access for desktop and notebook computers to connect more peripherals and mobile devices; with 13 extra high-speed, backward-compatible ports and a high-capacity 4-amp power adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 162463 | Item # 13703336
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$28.98

Belkin - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F4U073TT | Item # 13604270
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The compact 4-Port Travel Hub conveniently adds four easy-access USB ports to your laptop/netbook/ultrabook - perfect for connecting a keyboard, mouse, thumb drive, charging cable, or any other USB-enabled device.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F4U021BT | Item # 13427932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $24.99

Sabrent HB-MAC3 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB-MAC3 | Item # 13483953
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.00 (43%)

$29.99 $16.99

Add ten USB 3.0 ports, including two charging downstream ports, to your computer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST103008U2C | Item # 13741360
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $43.00 (46%)

$92.99 $49.99

Syba SY-HUB20062 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SY-HUB20062 | Item # 8305404
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

IOGEAR HUB-C - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUH3C14 | Item # 13724609
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.96 (17%)

$29.95 $24.99

Connects to the USB 3.0 port on your laptop, Ultrabook or computer to give you 7 external USB 3.0 ports.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U360-007-AL | Item # 40505039
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.99

Add four external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports from a single USB connection

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300USB3 | Item # 8250525
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.00 (28%)

$45.99 $32.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for HPE 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 4202, 6200, 81XX, 9315, Switch 2900-24, V1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859B-AX | Item # 7019555
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5483) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5483-AX | Item # 7007650
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$54.49

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - for HPE 9315, Routing Switch 9408, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, Switch 5304XL-32

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858B-AX | Item # 7019554
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$53.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5484) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5484-AX | Item # 7019644
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

X-MEDIA XM-UB3004A - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XM-UB3004A | Item # 13650098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - SC - for Cisco 6400; Catalyst 6500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5486-AX | Item # 7019645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5487) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Cisco Network Service Engine 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-G5487-AX | Item # 7019646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$136.99

Plugable Power 2015 Smart Charger - Power adapter - 40 Watt - 8 A - 5 output connectors (USB (power only))

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB-C5TX | Item # 13700898
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.00 (18%)

$39.99 $32.99

Plugable USB3-HUB7BC - Hub - 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3-HUB7BC | Item # 13717772
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.00 (19%)

$69.99 $56.99

The udds-1 universal USB 3.0 docking station from V7 adds DVI, HDMI, audio, Ethernet, and 6 total additional USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 ports to almost any computer, all from a single device with a space saving vertical Stand.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UDDS-1N | Item # 40098858
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$78.99

The UH4000C USB 3.0 4-Port Hub & Charger ensures you can connect all your peripheral desktop accessories to your laptop, as well as quickly charge your smartphone or tablet. USB 3.0 for data speeds up to 5 Gbps, which is 10x faster than USB 2.0.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33979 | Item # 40402458
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Plugable USB3-HUB10C2 - Hub - 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3-HUB10C2 | Item # 13702143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $18.00 (21%)

$84.99 $66.99