Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

18,069 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - TAA - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD119B-AX | Item # 8319731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$59.98

IOGEAR Bluetooth 4.0 USB Micro Adapter - Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 4.0 - Class 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBU521 | Item # 9055181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$11.28

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.92

NETGEAR EX6150 - Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX6150-100NAS | Item # 13370094
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$101.30

Hawking HMPS1U - Print server - USB - 10/100 Ethernet

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HMPS1U | Item # 427710
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.35

Hi-Gain Dual-Band Wireless-N Range Extender repeats wireless signals from any access point or router with 2.4GHz or 5.0GHz signal from an existing network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD45X | Item # 9022470
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$91.41

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IE-2000-4TS-B | Item # 9333500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$846.33

ZyXEL XFP-10G-LR - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GLR | Item # 13054455
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$541.66

Provides network connectivity over TCP/IP for any serial device. Allows you to connect clusters of 2 to 16 high-speed serial ports to any TCP/IP Ethernet network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 70001734 | Item # 321884
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $560.01 (39%)

$1,450.00 $889.99

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY1 - Network device mounting bracket - for AT FS202, FS203, FS211, FS212, FS214, FS215, FS216, FS217, MC1004, MC1005, MC103, MC115

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-TRAY1 | Item # 241819
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$29.85

Transition Just Convert-IT - Short-haul modem - serial RS-232 - SC multi-mode / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J/RS232-CF-01(SC | Item # 306997
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.53

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-SFP-OC3M | Item # 7052840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$121.88

Transition Stand-Alone Power Over Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SPOEB1011-100-NA | Item # 7259370
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$239.99

Transition HP Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-J4858C | Item # 7882821
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.88

Transition Just Convert-IT Stand-Alone Media Converter - Short-haul modem - serial RS-232 - SC multi-mode / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J/RS232-TF-01(SC | Item # 7915481
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.53

Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - for BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44X1962 | Item # 7918658
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.91
Mfg Part #: AA1419048-E6 | Item # 8013087
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$271.99

TP-LINK TL-SM321A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-SM321A | Item # 8345154
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$132.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4850GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E88-E6 | Item # 8821073
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,571.99

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - XFP / XFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CTGFF4747-100 | Item # 8823869
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$957.43

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC3208011-SX | Item # 9332775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.98

NETGEAR WN3500RP - Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN3500RP-100NAS | Item # 9411334
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$72.43

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC1M= | Item # 9904690
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

This Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco Meraki transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GB-SX-AO | Item # 13052351
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.98

TP-LINK TXM431-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TXM431-SR | Item # 13238109
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$259.99