Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

4,505 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

QSFP TO SFP+ CABLE ADAPTER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MAM1Q00A-QSA | Part # 9782646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$34.98

Add an RS232 serial port with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2321F | Part # 8719476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.25 (28%)

$29.99 $21.74

Lantronix Device Server UDS1100 One Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet, UL864 with Power Over Ethernet (PoE) - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD11000P0-01 | Part # 7398576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$148.04

With the UDS1100, virtually any piece of equipment with a serial port can be added to an Ethernet network in a matter of minutes!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD1100002-01 | Part # 7054213
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$119.99

Lantronix Device Server EDS 4100 - Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ED41000P2-01 | Part # 7054208
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$370.34

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial splitter - DB-37 (M) to DB-25 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30070-0 | Part # 7763900
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$358.56

Comtrol Rocket Port Surge Interface - Surge protector - output connectors: 16

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30075-5 | Part # 7763901
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$501.69

Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 2, 4, 8; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 20, Line Card

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR | Part # 7488616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$2,494.62

Panduit Voice Patch Panel - Patch panel - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VP24382TV25Y | Part # 7489869
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$122.43

Transition Point System - Modular expansion base - 1U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CPSMC0800-100 | Part # 236271
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$314.34

Comtrol RocketPort Interface - Serial panel - DB-25 (F) - EIA-232/422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30080-9 | Part # 7763902
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.16

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - up to 6.2 miles - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch; VDX 6730

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000153 | Part # 7774484
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$1,733.45

Lantronix Device Server UDS2100 Two Port Serial (RS232/ RS422/ RS485) to IP Ethernet - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UD2100001-01 | Part # 7161627
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$171.88

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GIG-LX-AX | Part # 8180433
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$64.87

Digi AnywhereUSB /14 - Hub - managed - 14 x USB - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-USB-14 | Part # 8182185
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,371.54

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level - Switch - managed - 15 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960, 3560E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SM-ES2-16-P= | Part # 8375854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,214.08

Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E= | Part # 8375942
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,996.67

Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT | Part # 7836327
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $33.2 (9%)

$366.99 $333.79

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9548A | Part # 8242177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $199.95 (7%)

$2,822.95 $2,623.00

StarTech.com Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110PUNCHTOOL | Part # 8690175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$55.99

Cisco - Rack mounting kit - for Catalyst 2948, 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3550, 3550 24, 3560, 3560G, 3560V2, 3750

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RCKMNT-1RU= | Part # 421705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.59 (33%)

$73.99 $49.40

Transition Point System Dual-Slot Chassis - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CPSMC0200-200-NA | Part # 7259319
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$136.99

The IBM 2/4 Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter is the perfect example of IBM's goal to meet user requirements in the BladeCenter environment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 44W4479 | Part # 7535731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$283.67

Cisco - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - for P/N: IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IEM-3000-8TM= | Part # 7557901
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$796.67