Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

4,467 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Add an RS232 serial port with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2321F | Item # 8719476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (33%)

$29.99 $19.99

The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable is a A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9285B | Item # 7843516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $249.98 (68%)

$369.00 $119.02

Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110VDSLEXT | Item # 7836327
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $33.20 (9%)

$366.99 $333.79

The harder your data center works, the more it heats up. As temperature rises, sensitive equipment under performs, leading to fatal downtime and errors in mission-critical applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRCOOL33K | Item # 9147354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6,409.00 (41%)

$15,804.00 $9,395.00

The high-speed card offers up to 921 Kbits/sec of fast data transfer and a 16-Byte FIFO buffer to optimize performance.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCI4S550N | Item # 270059
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $21.30 (30%)

$70.99 $49.69

The ICUSB2322F 2-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable with FTDI chipset and COM Retention converts an available USB 1.1 or 2.0 port into 2 RS232 serial DB9 ports to connect, monitor and control your serial devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2322F | Item # 8804418
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.65 (31%)

$65.99 $45.34

D-Link DEM 432XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-432XT-DD | Item # 8843743
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $195.00 (28%)

$699.99 $504.99

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-CB100S | Item # 8843744
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $26.00 (27%)

$94.99 $68.99

D-Link DEM 431XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for xStack DGS-3120-24, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-431XT-DD | Item # 8843752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $139.00 (28%)

$499.99 $360.99

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-CB300S | Item # 8843762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $37.00 (34%)

$109.99 $72.99

StarTech.com Slimline DB9 Serial Gender Changer - F/F - Serial gender changer - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - for P/N: NETRS2321E, NETRS232_4GB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GC9SF | Item # 8719565
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.80 (83%)

$6.99 $1.19

StarTech.com Industrial RS232 to RS422/485 Serial Converter with 15KV ESD - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485 x 1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC232485S | Item # 9800948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $24.80 (27%)

$91.99 $67.19

StarTech.com 1 Port RS232 Serial to IP Ethernet Converter / Device Server - Aluminum - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - AC 100/230 V - rail mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS2321P | Item # 9796670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $28.30 (18%)

$153.99 $125.69

StarTech.com 2 Port Industrial PCIe RS232 Serial Card w/ Power and ESD - Serial adapter - PCIe 2.0 - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX2S553S | Item # 9774947
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.70 (29%)

$57.99 $41.29

Add high-performance enterprise-class storage to your PC or server, by connecting a 2.5” PCIe U.2 SSD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX4SFF8643 | Item # 40198356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.00 (30%)

$45.99 $31.99

Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2324 | Item # 13055011
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.60 (20%)

$92.99 $74.39

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express (PCIe) RS232 Serial Card w/ Power and ESD - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX4S553S | Item # 9761770
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $27.89 (18%)

$150.99 $123.10

StarTech.com Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades - Punch-down tool

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 110PUNCHTOOL | Item # 8690175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $6.00 (10%)

$61.99 $55.99

Scale your Power over Ethernet connection by 100m, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: POEEXT1GAT | Item # 13566683
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $39.00 (25%)

$158.99 $119.99

The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable is A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9281B | Item # 7843514
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $127.96 (68%)

$189.00 $61.04

The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 3m Cable is a A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 3 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9283B | Item # 7843520
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $182.32 (68%)

$269.00 $86.68

An 8-port RS-232/422/485 serial hub with DB9 connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 301-1002-98 | Item # 647710
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $156.38 (23%)

$690.00 $533.62

Mydlink Home Smart Plug - Smart plug - wireless - 802.11n

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSP-W215 | Item # 13066145
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.00 (33%)

$59.99 $39.99

J5 create JUH470 - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.0 x 3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JUH470 | Item # 13352409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $45.99

The B155-004-DP-V2 4-Port Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort MST Hub connects four DisplayPort monitors to the Mini DisplayPort output on your computer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B155-004-DP-V2 | Item # 40117880
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $87.01 (42%)

$208.00 $120.99