Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

10,482 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N482-3M8L12-B | Item # 40461193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $228.00 (32%)

$720.00 $492.00

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC3 | Item # 9772476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-03M | Item # 8862304
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $37.00 (56%)

$65.99 $28.99

StarTech.com 30m Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable 4k x 2k - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 98 ft - hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDMM30MAO | Item # 9796467
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $389.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 | Item # 9796469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.40 (20%)

$36.99 $29.59

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST2 | Item # 9520351
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.64 (12%)

$13.99 $12.35

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC2 | Item # 9772480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.05 (27%)

$25.99 $18.94

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Item # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF005-1M | Item # 9972458
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $199.99

Used with fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with LC/LC connectors.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-10M | Item # 547954
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $33.25 (63%)

$52.80 $19.55

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC5 | Item # 9782959
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST2 | Item # 9773506
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.24 (20%)

$25.99 $20.75

Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-15M | Item # 8141348
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $29.22 (49%)

$59.20 $29.98

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F80207-03M | Item # 7314778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $37.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC1 | Item # 9772479
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.72 (26%)

$21.99 $16.28

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST1 | Item # 9773505
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.38 (20%)

$21.99 $17.61

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $29.12 (63%)

$46.40 $17.28

Tripp Lite's N820-04M is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-04M | Item # 13382811
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.45 (44%)

$30.40 $16.95

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-08M | Item # 8141349
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $32.11 (65%)

$49.60 $17.49

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCST625-03M-TAA | Item # 8121654
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $61.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.42 (22%)

$62.40 $48.98

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.86 (62%)

$33.60 $12.74

Belkin - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F20297-03M | Item # 7115318
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $23.99