Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,822 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40207-10M-G | Item # 13764098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$67.61

This is a MSA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant a

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GB-AOC50CM-AO | Item # 13361296
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11017 | Item # 9381777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.54

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21610 | Item # 7503277
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.99

C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31416 | Item # 8590814
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$318.62

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11010 | Item # 9129086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.99

C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31418 | Item # 8717117
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.97

C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31420 | Item # 8717118
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$296.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11000 | Item # 9378509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.90

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11014 | Item # 9381775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

The three-meter N845-03M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-03M-12-MG | Item # 40346640
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$211.99

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-05M-12-P | Item # 9328854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$169.99

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-02M-12-P | Item # 9328860
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$151.17

C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21607 | Item # 7503274
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$66.25

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21609 | Item # 7503276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$69.57

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21611 | Item # 7503279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$90.71

This HP JD097B to Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% HP to Brocade compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic an

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPCSBRA-ADAC3M | Item # 13361005
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$197.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC7M-AO | Item # 13361260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99

This is an IBM 00D5810 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D5810-AO | Item # 13360799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.99

This is a Dell 332-1351 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1351-AO | Item # 13360839
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.99

This is a Dell 332-1655 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AO | Item # 13360841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$142.99

This is an Enterasys 40GB-C01-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GB-C01-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360847
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.99

This is an Enterasys 40GB-C07-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to e

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GB-C07-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99