Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

21,077 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 25 ft Black Cat5e / Cat 5 Snagless Patch Cable 25ft - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45PATCH25BK | Item # 8954071
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $2.91 (29%)

$9.99 $7.08

Extend the length on your Cat5e patch cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RJ45COUPLER | Item # 9033749
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.25 (75%)

$6.99 $1.74

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27141 | Item # 134911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.76 (68%)

$9.99 $3.23

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27172 | Item # 182161
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.53 (63%)

$11.99 $4.46

Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A3L980-06 | Item # 13834208
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $7.99

Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6ASPAT1BK | Item # 13724611
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.80 (48%)

$9.99 $5.19

Cat 6a Shielded Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6ASPAT3BK | Item # 13724610
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.00 (31%)

$12.99 $8.99

Tripp Lite's 14-ft. Purple snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-014-PU | Item # 13512890
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $2.19 (31%)

$7.17 $4.98

Tripp Lite's N261-010-AQ 10-ft. Aqua Augmented Cat6 (Cat6a) Unshielded (UTP) Snagless patch cable allows 10Gbps data transmission over 4-pair copper.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N261-010-AQ | Item # 13512899
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.69 (55%)

$24.83 $11.14

Select from a wide variety of colors, lengths, and styles to complete your network solutions. That way, you can organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster and easily find the cables that best suit your network connection requirements

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N6PATCH14RD | Item # 40675820
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $2.00 (22%)

$8.99 $6.99

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-05M-8LC-PT | Item # 13328626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $137.01 (43%)

$320.00 $182.99

Tripp Lite's 0.5M (20-in.) QSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 / 802.3ba qualified passive copper cable provides next generation performance by combining four 10 Gb/s SFP+ channels into one affordable high-density package.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-BK | Item # 13354575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $96.13 (67%)

$143.45 $47.32

Tripp Lite's N261-005-AQ 5-ft. Aqua Augmented Cat6 (Cat6a) Unshielded (UTP) Snagless patch cable allows 10Gbps data transmission over 4-pair copper.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N261-005-AQ | Item # 13512896
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.64 (52%)

$16.55 $7.91

7' Blue Cat5e or Cat5 RJ45 Snagless 350mhz UTP Patch Cable, 7ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-007-BL | Item # 884362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.39 (26%)

$5.38 $3.99

For hub-to-hub or peer-to-peer networking applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 24490 | Item # 447809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.00 (50%)

$7.99 $3.99

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - CAT 5e - white

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 22160 | Item # 793759
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $18.00 (47%)

$37.99 $19.99

Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 24380 | Item # 987519
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $780.12 (73%)

$1,070.11 $289.99

For high performance networking applications including data, voice and video

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 23803 | Item # 973597
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.00 (44%)

$17.99 $9.99

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable - Crossover cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 24509 | Item # 107862
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.00 (55%)

$10.99 $4.99

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 22161 | Item # 447808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $28.00 (53%)

$52.99 $24.99

Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 24393 | Item # 990009
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $15.00 (56%)

$26.99 $11.99

All cables feature boots with integral strain-relief and RJ45 (Male) connectors. Premium cabling for category 6, category 5e and category 5 applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N201-014-GY | Item # 372022
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (64%)

$13.79 $4.98

C2G 5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05579 | Item # 903235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $16.00 (40%)

$39.99 $23.99

C2G 4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 09162 | Item # 903332
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $17.00 (43%)

$39.99 $22.99

Belkin's 10G CAT6a stranded bulk cable enables 10GBase-T performance in data center applications when used with Belkin's CAT6a patch cords, patch panels, and keystone jacks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CP005-1000-BK | Item # 7714285
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $633.99