Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

40 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables
    • Networking Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and fiber channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-005-BK | Item # 9524599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.09

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-08M-MG-T | Item # 40449790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.40

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-02M-BK | Item # 9524602
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.53

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.63

The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-07M-MG-T | Item # 40449802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$40.82

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible Black 10ft 10' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-03M-BK | Item # 9524603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.14

Tripp Lite 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable QSFP-4SFP10G Compatible 3M 10' - 40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N281-03M-BK | Item # 13850645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$176.82

The three-meter N845-03M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-03M-8L-MG | Item # 40346624
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$165.05

The N368-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-50M | Item # 40035364
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$50.03

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.15

The one-meter N845-01M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-01M-12-MG | Item # 40346629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.24

The five-meter N845-05M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-05M-12-MG | Item # 40346641
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$172.90

The 15-meter N845-15M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-15M-12-MG | Item # 40346631
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.47

The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-06M-MG-T | Item # 40449799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$40.78

The N821-10M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-10M-MG-T | Item # 40449805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.24

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-02M-12-P | Item # 9328860
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$120.41

Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 10ft 10' 3 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-03M-12-P | Item # 9328862
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.81

Tripp Lite 1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible Black 3ft 3' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-01M-BK | Item # 9524601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-20N-BK | Item # 9524608
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$26.47

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-05M-BK | Item # 9524610
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$52.90

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-07M-BK | Item # 9524611
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.91

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-06M-BK | Item # 9524607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.74

The N281-01M-BK 40 GbE QSFP+ to 10 GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Copper Breakout Cable provides next-generation performance by connecting your 40 GbE QSFP+ system to four 10 GbE SFP+ servers, switches and/or adapters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N281-01M-BK | Item # 13850644
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.99

The five-meter N845-05M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-05M-8L-MG | Item # 40346625
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$212.17

The two-meter N845-02M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-02M-8L-MG | Item # 40346630
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.08