Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

183 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $12.81 (57%)

$22.40 $9.59

Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This is commonly used in LAN applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-05M | Item # 7213486
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This cable is commonly used in LAN applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-04M | Item # 7213485
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.21 (30%)

$27.20 $18.99

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $27.61 (60%)

$46.40 $18.79

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-05M | Item # 7630501
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.06

This 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-12M | Item # 8131445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$19.98

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-08M | Item # 8141349
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $27.06 (55%)

$49.60 $22.54

Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables, Loop-back cables provide an easier, "single-person" solution for testing fiber optic cable systems

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-02M | Item # 371381
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.98

Manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Item # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $26.36 (69%)

$38.40 $12.04

Tripp Lite's 8-meter/25ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-08M | Item # 7181884
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.61 (32%)

$33.60 $22.99

Tripp Lite's 30-meter/100ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-30M | Item # 7181888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $17.61 (31%)

$57.60 $39.99

Tripp Lite's 3-meter/10ft., singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-03M | Item # 7181895
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $24.61 (50%)

$49.60 $24.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-05M | Item # 7774483
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $27.81 (53%)

$52.80 $24.99

Tripp Lite's 5-meter/15ft., singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. It has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N356-05M | Item # 7181892
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$23.99

1Meter LC/SC Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. This is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N424-01M | Item # 7213591
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$75.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $35.50 (65%)

$54.40 $18.90

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-006 | Item # 589101
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $23.92 (67%)

$35.86 $11.94

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-010 | Item # 884432
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.21 (22%)

$19.20 $14.99

PC Device to PC Device Gold Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-015 | Item # 884289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.98 (32%)

$24.97 $16.99

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-03M-AP | Item # 8033780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $18.88 (33%)

$57.60 $38.72

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-01M-AP | Item # 8033779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $19.86 (38%)

$52.80 $32.94

Premium quadruple-shielded cable with gold plated connectors

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-006 | Item # 884288
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.80 (28%)

$13.79 $9.99

Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-006 | Item # 884431
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $3.41 (19%)

$18.40 $14.99

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 66' 66ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-20M | Item # 9776031
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$36.98

LC/ST, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N457-001-50 | Item # 7123146
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$26.99