Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

219 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-010 | Item # 884432
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $3.21 (17%)

$19.20 $15.99

The N282-03M-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable provides next-generation performance by combining four 28 Gbps SFP channels into one high-density cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-03M-28-BK | Item # 40062350
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$339.99

Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 26' 26ft 8 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-08M | Item # 40035377
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.45

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-03M-AP | Item # 8033780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $18.88 (33%)

$57.60 $38.72

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-01M-AP | Item # 8033779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $19.86 (38%)

$52.80 $32.94

This 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-12M | Item # 8131445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.98

LC/ST, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N457-001-62 | Item # 7123147
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.21 (15%)

$35.20 $29.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-06M | Item # 7367464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.41 (28%)

$30.40 $21.99

Tripp Lite 152M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 500' 500ft 152 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 499 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-152M | Item # 7314635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$279.99

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-07M | Item # 7367484
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $25.61 (44%)

$57.60 $31.99

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-010 | Item # 589102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $29.62 (67%)

$44.14 $14.52

Tripp Lite's 15 Meter/50ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. It has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N306-15M | Item # 7181949
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$32.99

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-02M | Item # 649717
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $34.86 (66%)

$52.80 $17.94

5M DUPLEX FIBER MULTIMODE LC/LC 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE RED

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-05M-RD | Item # 7529853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $52.00 (69%)

$74.99 $22.99

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N356-10M | Item # 7688887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $11.81 (26%)

$44.80 $32.99

4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-04M | Item # 7688888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-07M | Item # 7688893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N518-02M | Item # 7478282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.86 (62%)

$33.60 $12.74

Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-07M | Item # 7478283
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.90

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

The N821-01M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-01M-MG-T | Item # 40444976
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.99

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-05M | Item # 7774483
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $27.81 (53%)

$52.80 $24.99

Tripp Lite's 30-meter/100ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N318-30M | Item # 7181888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

Tripp Lite's 23 meter/75ft. multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. It has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-23M | Item # 7181939
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99