MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 151
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Ok

Categories

  • Cables

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-010 | Part # 589102
Type:

FireWire (IEEE-1394)

Length, feet:

10

Color:

Black

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.99

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F017-006 | Part # 589103
Type:

FireWire (IEEE-1394)

Length, feet:

6

Color:

Black

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $12.36 (41%)

$30.34 $17.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-05M-P | Part # 7791193
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$76.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Part # 263743
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

49

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

SC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$59.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-07M | Part # 7910160
Length, feet:

23

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

Save $7.22 (17%)

$43.20 $35.99

Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 16ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N504-05M | Part # 8270797
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Save $5.82 (20%)

$28.80 $22.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-01M | Part # 8862309
Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Save $9.62 (23%)

$41.60 $31.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-02M | Part # 8862311
Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Save $10.81 (24%)

$44.80 $33.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-03M | Part # 8862312
Length, feet:

10

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

Save $29.00 (44%)

$65.99 $36.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-05M | Part # 8862314
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

Save $12.81 (24%)

$52.80 $39.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-30M | Part # 9518897
Length, feet:

98

Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$122.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 490 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-150M | Part # 13253440
Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$258.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 213 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-65M | Part # 13253441
Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$147.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 246 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-75M | Part # 13253442
Availability:
Call for availability (?)

Free Shipping

$198.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-02M | Part # 8862303
Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $14.81 (33%)

$44.80 $29.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Part # 8812527
Length, feet:

66

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Part # 8812528
Length, feet:

19.699999999999999

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $28.42 (52%)

$54.40 $25.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-01M-OM4 | Part # 8815776
Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $27.42 (50%)

$54.40 $26.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Part # 8815777
Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

Save $30.81 (51%)

$60.80 $29.99

Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-03M | Part # 8573840
Length, feet:

10

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $27.42 (50%)

$54.40 $26.99

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Part # 7913412
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

19.699999999999999

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

LC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $22.42 (48%)

$46.40 $23.99

For use with any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with LC/SC connectors

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Part # 263740
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

SC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $8.82 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

Manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Part # 263747
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

LC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $14.42 (38%)

$38.40 $23.99

This 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-12M | Part # 8131445
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

39

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

LC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)
$29.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Part # 8862301
Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $14.62 (35%)

$41.60 $26.99

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Part # 371380
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Connector A:

SC

Connector B:

LC

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Expedited Shipping

Save $5.42 (24%)

$22.40 $16.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Part # 13576362
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

Save $12.40 (20%)

$62.40 $50.00

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Part # 7107150
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

LC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $9.82 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 151
View:

Content Search

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status

Follow Us

 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL ©   MacMall