Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 162
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Categories

  • Cables

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"TrippLite" 

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-07M | Part # 7910160
Length, feet:

23

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $17.18 (40%)

$43.20 $26.03

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Plenum LC/ST 16' 16ft 5 Meter - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to ST single mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - plenum, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-05M-P | Part # 7791193
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$67.70

Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PLENUM rated jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-30M-P | Part # 8812526
Length, feet:

98

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $50.82 (25%)

$204.80 $153.99

LC to SC/APC (Angle Physical Contact), 2 Meter Fiber Patch cable. Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-02M-AP | Part # 8141347
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

6.5999999999999996

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

SC

Color:

Yellow

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $17.83 (32%)

$55.20 $37.38

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-10M | Part # 8862315
Length, feet:

33

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $37.27 (47%)

$79.99 $42.72

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-10M-12-P | Part # 9328855
Length, feet:

33

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$224.02

Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 16ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zip cord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N504-05M | Part # 8270797
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $5.82 (20%)

$28.80 $22.99

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 164' 164ft 50 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-50M | Part # 9383171
Length, feet:

164

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$58.60

Tripp Lite's 405ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-405 | Part # 9429537
Length, feet:

400

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $66.01 (28%)

$240.00 $173.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 492 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-150M | Part # 13253440
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$263.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 213 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-65M | Part # 13253441
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$148.99

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 246 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-75M | Part # 13253442
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$202.99

Tripp Lite 30M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N816-30M | Part # 9518897
Length, feet:

98

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$114.99

Tripp Lite's single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from zipcord fiber. The cable has SC angle physical polish connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-07M-AP | Part # 13701952
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$56.99

Tripp Lite 5M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 16ft 16' 5 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N842-05M-12-MF | Part # 13701953
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$215.99

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 32 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N842-10M-12-MF | Part # 13701954
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$272.99

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) to ST single mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N354-25M | Part # 13723022
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$73.99

Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 152' 152ft 46 Meter - Patch cable - ST single mode (M) to SC single mode (M) - 151 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N354-46M | Part # 13723023
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$96.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-03M | Part # 8862304
Length, feet:

10

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $29.00 (44%)

$65.99 $36.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-05M | Part # 8862314
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $12.81 (24%)

$52.80 $39.99

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-30M | Part # 8810086
Length, feet:

98

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $24.11 (34%)

$70.40 $46.30

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-01M | Part # 8862301
Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $16.83 (40%)

$41.60 $24.78

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-05M | Part # 8862306
Length, feet:

16.399999999999999

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $16.90 (32%)

$52.80 $35.90

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-01M | Part # 8862309
Length, feet:

3.2999999999999998

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $9.62 (23%)

$41.60 $31.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to Mini-LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N838-03M | Part # 8862312
Length, feet:

10

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $29.00 (44%)

$65.99 $36.99

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to SC/APC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-03M-AP | Part # 8033780
Length, feet:

10

Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Save $18.79 (33%)

$57.60 $38.82

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-15M | Part # 263743
Type:

Fiber

Length, feet:

49

Connector A:

LC

Connector B:

SC

Color:

Orange

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Save $24.84 (49%)

$51.20 $26.37

Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-61M | Part # 8934061
Length, feet:

200

Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$129.31

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 162
View:

Content Search