Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

262 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

Perle S-1110-S2LC10 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050624 | Item # 8125834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$546.28

Perle S-1000-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050184 | Item # 8221403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$226.74

Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059700 | Item # 8221414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Perle S-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060554 | Item # 9730599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$711.24

Perle CM-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05062550 | Item # 9730596
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$724.99

Perle MCR-FPL - Faceplate - for Perle MCR1900-AC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059830 | Item # 8862636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$9.98

MCR-MGT MANAGEMENT MODULE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05051900 | Item # 8204937
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$299.99

Perle IOLAN SDS1 P - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030170 | Item # 624903
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $154.95 (34%)

$454.00 $299.05

Perle IOLAN DS1 - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030000 | Item # 599134
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $25.01 (15%)

$169.00 $143.99

Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC008 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Perle C-10, CM-10, S-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059660 | Item # 9380927
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$455.64

Perle PSFP-1000D-S2LC10-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059430 | Item # 9971997
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

Perle eXP-4S1110E-BNC - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004744 | Item # 9672450
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$575.30

Perle eXP-4S110E-RJ-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004880 | Item # 9672453
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$749.99

Perle C-4GPT-DSFP - Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05061570 | Item # 9672484
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$181.99

Perle eXP-4S1110PE-TB - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06005294 | Item # 9672493
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$741.99

Perle eXP-1S1110L-TB-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004330 | Item # 9675527
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$717.99

Perle eXP-1S1110E-RJ - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004614 | Item # 9675533
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$554.99

Perle eXP-4S110L-RJ - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004464 | Item # 9675541
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$528.99

Perle C-100-M1ST2U - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05041810 | Item # 13660335
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$244.19

Perle CM-1110-SFP - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05052190 | Item # 8221404
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$164.99

Perle S-110-S1SC20U-XT - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090060 | Item # 9166940
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$263.42

Perle S-110P-M2SC2-XT - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090200 | Item # 9166968
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.09

Perle MCR200 - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059964 | Item # 9181237
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$93.83

Perle S-110-M2ST2-XT - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090010 | Item # 9181239
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$201.73

Perle PSFP-1000D-M2LC2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059410 | Item # 9971932
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99