Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

261 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

Perle IOLAN SDS1 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030144 | Item # 589097
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$212.68

Perle S-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060554 | Item # 9730599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$711.24

Perle S-1000-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050184 | Item # 8221403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$226.74

Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059710 | Item # 8221412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.29

Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050014 | Item # 8091877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$364.99

Perle S-1110-S2LC10 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050624 | Item # 8125834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$546.28

Perle S-1110-M2SC05-XT - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090670 | Item # 9511354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Perle S-1110-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050614 | Item # 8125829
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$370.03

Perle S-1000-M2ST2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040954 | Item # 8860909
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$471.99

Perle SMI-1000-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05070174 | Item # 8279275
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$529.99

Perle S-10G-STS - Media converter - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060504 | Item # 9380916
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$938.20

Perle S-1000-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040944 | Item # 8860908
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$471.99

Perle S-1000-M2SC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050004 | Item # 8090544
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$373.99

Perle C-1110-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05041990 | Item # 8860895
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$400.31

Perle S-1000-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040964 | Item # 8860910
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$467.88

Perle S-1110-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040994 | Item # 8860924
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$467.87

Perle S-1110PP-SFP - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05081004 | Item # 8802495
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$763.80

Perle S-1110DP-SFP - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05082004 | Item # 8802519
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$676.99

Perle S-1110DP-DSFP - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05082014 | Item # 8802520
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$703.55

Perle S-1110DPP-DSFP - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05083014 | Item # 8802544
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$891.71

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040904 | Item # 13272837
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$246.04

Perle SMI-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+ - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05071134 | Item # 9730602
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,359.99

Perle eXP-KIT44-S110-RJ - Network extender - Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06005064 | Item # 9672449
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,002.99

Perle eXP-4S1110L-BNC - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004504 | Item # 9672452
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$558.99

Perle eX-1CM1110-RJ - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06003950 | Item # 9672454
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99