Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

261 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

Perle S-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060554 | Item # 9730599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$711.24

Perle S-1110-SFP-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090750 | Item # 9511350
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$258.88

Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059710 | Item # 8221412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.29

Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059700 | Item # 8221414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Perle S-1110-S2LC10 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050624 | Item # 8125834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$546.28

Perle S-1110-M2SC05-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090670 | Item # 9511354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Perle S-1110-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050614 | Item # 8125829
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$370.03

Perle S-1000-M2LC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050014 | Item # 8091877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$364.99

Perle S-100-M2LC2 - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050224 | Item # 8090548
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$179.99

Perle IOLAN DS1 - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030000 | Item # 599134
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $25.01 (15%)

$169.00 $143.99

Perle IOLAN SDS1 P - Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030170 | Item # 624903
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $154.95 (34%)

$454.00 $299.05

Perle S-1110-M2LC05-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090690 | Item # 9511346
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Perle S-1110-S2ST10-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090710 | Item # 9511347
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$611.99

Perle S-1110-M2ST05-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090680 | Item # 9511351
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Perle S-1110-S2SC10-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090700 | Item # 9511352
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$611.04

Perle S-1110-S2LC10-XT - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090720 | Item # 9511353
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$609.99

Perle eXP-KIT44-S110-RJ - Network extender - Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06005064 | Item # 9672449
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,002.99

Perle eXP-4S1110L-BNC - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004504 | Item # 9672452
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$558.99

Perle eX-1CM1110-RJ - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06003950 | Item # 9672454
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99

Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender eXP-1S110E-TB-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 1.9 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004780 | Item # 9672456
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$707.99

Perle eXP-1S1110PE-BNC-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004800 | Item # 9672457
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$893.99

Perle eXP-1S110L-BNC-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004290 | Item # 9672458
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$675.99

Perle PSFP-4GD-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059560 | Item # 9672459
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$215.99

Perle eXP-1S1110PE-TB-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004810 | Item # 9672460
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$893.99

Perle Fast Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender eXP-4S110L-TB-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 4 ports - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004540 | Item # 9672461
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$717.99