Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

251 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Perle" 

Perle S-1110-M2SC05-XT - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090670 | Item # 9511354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Perle S-10GT-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060554 | Item # 9730599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$711.24

Perle S-1110-SFP-XT - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05090750 | Item # 9511350
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$258.88

Perle S-1000-M2SC05 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050004 | Item # 8090544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$372.30

Perle IOLAN SDS1 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030144 | Item # 589097
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$212.68

Perle IOLAN DS1 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030114 | Item # 589096
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$163.46

Perle S-1110-S2LC10 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050624 | Item # 8125834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$546.28

Perle S-1000-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05050184 | Item # 8221403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$226.73

Perle CM-1110-SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05052190 | Item # 8221404
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059710 | Item # 8221412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.29

Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059700 | Item # 8221414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Perle PSFP-10GD-M2LC008 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Perle C-10, CM-10, S-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059660 | Item # 9380927
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$336.99

Perle S-10G-STS - Media converter - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05060504 | Item # 9380916
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$938.20

Perle S-1000-M2SC2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040944 | Item # 8860908
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$471.99

Perle C-100-M1ST2U - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05041810 | Item # 13660335
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$244.19

Perle eXP-4S1110E-RJ - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004734 | Item # 9672451
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$575.30

Perle eXP-4S110E-TB-XT - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004900 | Item # 9672455
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$729.45

Perle Gigabit Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-1S1110-BNC - Network extender - Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004984 | Item # 9672516
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$983.21

Perle S-100-M1ST2D - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040804 | Item # 13660320
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$246.15

Perle IOLAN SDS1 - Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 04030164 | Item # 589098
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$188.90

Perle S-110PP-M1SC2U - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05085154 | Item # 13272875
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$455.88

Perle S-110-M1SC2D - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05040904 | Item # 13272837
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$246.04

Perle PSFP-1000D-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-L) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059020 | Item # 13190088
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$244.99

Perle eXP-1S1110E-TB - Network extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06004634 | Item # 9675535
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$540.76

Perle Gigabit Ethernet PoE Ethernet Extender Kit eXP-4S1110-RJ - Network extender - Gigabit Ethernet, Ethernet over VDSL2 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 06005094 | Item # 9675536
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,044.94