Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

543 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"NetGear" 

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS108Ev3 - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS108E-300NAS | Item # 13224583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.59

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105Ev2 - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS105E-200NAS | Item # 9889228
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.87

NETGEAR Orbi Router (RBK50) - Wireless router - 3-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band - with Orbi Satellite (RBS50)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RBK50-100NAS | Item # 40215110
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$398.49

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus GS105PE - Switch - unmanaged - 2 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 3 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE+ (19 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS105PE-10000S | Item # 13224582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$72.76

NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200 - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0, IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PLP1200-100PAS | Item # 13479291
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$94.11

The JGS500 series are perfect for graphics, multimedia, and other applications that have to move large files across the network quickly.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JGS524NA | Item # 446987
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $168.89 (50%)

$335.00 $166.11

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS108PE 8-Port Gigabit PoE Web Managed (Plus) - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (53 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS108PE-300NAS | Item # 13224584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS752TP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (384 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS752TP-100NAS | Item # 9512968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$602.75

NETGEAR GS208 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS208-100PAS | Item # 13169037
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$28.99

NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (53 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS308P-100NAS | Item # 13709922
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus JGS524PE - Switch - unmanaged - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (100 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JGS524PE-100NAS | Item # 9834466
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$279.99

Take Gigabit to the Desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JGS516NA | Item # 446986
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.97

NETGEAR GS308 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS308-100PAS | Item # 13169038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.04

The NETGEAR GS105 ProSafe 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch provides your local area network (LAN) with reliable 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing connectivity for five users.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS105NA | Item # 266095
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Each port provides dedicated 10 or 100 Mbps bandwidth for connecting one or multiple PCs, servers, and hubs. In full-duplex mode, each port supports up to 200 Mbps of throughput.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: fs108na | Item # 41600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $34.00 (54%)

$63.00 $29.00

NETGEAR Powerline XAVB5201 - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV), IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XAVB5201-100PAS | Item # 9475874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$61.83

5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS205-100PAS | Item # 13192671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.70

NETGEAR ProSafe XCM8944F - Switch - 40 x SFP + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XCM8944F-10000S | Item # 13370684
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,519.00

NETGEAR ProSafe XCM8924X - Switch - 24 x 100/1000/10000 + 16 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XCM8924X-10000S | Item # 13370682
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,045.99

The ProSafe GSM7328S has two 10 Gigabit Ethernet small form-factor pluggable (SFP+) interfaces and two high-speed, module bays offering modular expansion for 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 48 Gigabit Stacking connectivity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM7328S-200NAS | Item # 7971289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,534.49

NETGEAR delivers wirespeed Gigabit performance and a full set of Layer 2 management features with unsurpassed affordability.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM7248-200NAS | Item # 8038368
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$447.41

NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AFM735-10000S | Item # 8203716
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.41

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 853 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM763-10000S | Item # 8203720
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$324.66

NETGEAR ProSafe GS752TXS Smart Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS752TXS-100NAS | Item # 8847370
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,348.30