Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

561 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"NetGear" 

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716T - Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 16 x 10GBase-T + 2 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XS716T-100NES | Item # 40099496
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?) , Instant Savings

Save $110.44 (9%)

$1,229.99 $1,119.55

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS752TP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (384 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS752TP-100NAS | Item # 9512968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$599.99

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 4312S - NAS server - 12 bays - 36 TB - rack-mountable - SATA 6Gb/s / eSATA - HDD 3 TB x 12 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RR4312S3-10000S | Item # 40252242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$7,499.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X - Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS728TX-100NES | Item # 13322363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$619.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-PoE - Switch - L2+ - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (192 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM7226LP-100NES | Item # 9512970
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$490.73

NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (53 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS308P-100NAS | Item # 13709922
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 4 - Technical support - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7 - for ProSafe M6100-44G3-POE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PMB0354-10000S | Item # 8946662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,799.99

NETGEAR Nighthawk X4S R7800 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: R7800-100NAS | Item # 13771771
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (480 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM4328PA-100NES | Item # 13858837
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,509.99

NETGEAR ProSafe Wireless-N WNAP210 v2 - Wireless access point - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WNAP210-200NAS | Item # 9679248
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$144.82

The NETGEAR® ProSAFE® XS728T is a powerful Smart Managed Switch that has 24 10-Gigabit Copper ports and 4 additional Dedicated SFP+ ports for 10G Fiber links.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XS728T-100NES | Item # 13630624
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?) , Instant Savings

Save $229.80 (10%)

$2,229.79 $1,999.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS708T - Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 8 x 10GBase-T + 2 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XS708T-100NES | Item # 40099500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $91.00 (10%)

$949.99 $858.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (860 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM4352PB-100NES | Item # 13858829
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,519.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4300-28G - Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 24 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM4328S-100NES | Item # 13858835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,095.99

NETGEAR Nighthawk S8000 8-port Gaming And Streaming switch is a versatile, ultra-performant, easily configurable, sleek designed switch for expert gaming and HD media streaming.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS808E100NAS | Item # 40450267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (720 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM4328PB-100NES | Item # 13858834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,869.99

NETGEAR AC1900 WiFi Range Extender EX6400 - Essentials Edition - Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX6400-100NAS | Item # 40144952
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$132.80

The NETGEAR 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with simple plug-and-play, compact desktop design, and auto-sensing ports provides easy, reliable, and affordable connectivity for your home or small office network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS324-100NAS | Item # 13787207
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

NETGEAR ProSafe AX743 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - for ProSAFE GSM7228, GSM7252, GSM7328, GSM7352; ProSafe Next-Gen Edge Managed Switch M5300

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AX743-10000S | Item # 8035997
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$253.24

NETGEAR ProSAFE GSM7224P - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM7224P-100NES | Item # 8980693
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$649.99

The ProSafe FS116P provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FS116PNA | Item # 600652
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

The world's first 1G and 10G virtual chassis platform with 10G stacking designed for mid-enterprise edge and SMB core deployments. The M4300 series scales from 24x1G to 48x10G to deliver resilient, spine and leaf, edge to core connectivity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XSM4348CS-100NES | Item # 40275148
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$6,529.99

NETGEAR ProSafe WB7500 Wireless Controller Bundle - Wireless network management device - GigE, PPP - AC 100/230 V - 1U - with 5x NETGEAR ProSafe Business 3 x 3 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point WAC730

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WB7530-100NAS | Item # 40144950
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,919.99

The NETGEAR ProSAFE Easy-Mount 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web Managed Switch (GS408EPP) features a unique 'Virtually Anywhere' mounting system that allows to install more PoE+ ports exactly where you need them.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS408EPP-100NES | Item # 40440022
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$312.99

NETGEAR ProSafe AFM735 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AFM735-10000S | Item # 8203716
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$227.26