Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

561 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"NetGear" 

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716T - Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 16 x 10GBase-T + 2 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XS716T-100NES | Item # 40099496
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?) , Instant Savings

Save $110.44 (9%)

$1,229.99 $1,119.55

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS752TP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (384 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS752TP-100NAS | Item # 9512968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$599.99

NETGEAR ReadyNAS 4312S - NAS server - 12 bays - 36 TB - rack-mountable - SATA 6Gb/s / eSATA - HDD 3 TB x 12 - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, JBOD - RAM 16 GB - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit Ethernet - iSCSI - 2U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RR4312S3-10000S | Item # 40252242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7,499.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4100-26G-PoE - Switch - L2+ - managed - 26 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (192 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM7226LP-100NES | Item # 9512970
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$490.73

NETGEAR SOHO Gigabit Ethernet Switch GS308P - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE (53 W) - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS308P-100NAS | Item # 13709922
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-28X - Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS728TX-100NES | Item # 13322363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$619.99

NETGEAR ProSupport OnCall 24x7 Category 4 - Technical support - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7 - for ProSafe M6100-44G3-POE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PMB0354-10000S | Item # 8946662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,799.99

NETGEAR Nighthawk X4S R7800 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: R7800-100NAS | Item # 13771771
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE GS510TP 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS510TP-100NAS | Item # 8980687
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$249.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE GSM5212P - Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM5212P-100NES | Item # 8980688
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$708.99

Adds fiber connectivity to GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T and JGS524F.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM732F | Item # 393927
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$291.99

NETGEAR Nighthawk S8000 8-port Gaming And Streaming switch is a versatile, ultra-performant, easily configurable, sleek designed switch for expert gaming and HD media streaming.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS808E100NAS | Item # 40450267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

16x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports, 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated Fiber SFP ports, 240W PoE budget (max 33dB @ 25°C / 77°F ambient).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS418TPP-100NAS | Item # 40598371
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$399.99

The GS510TLP 8-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with PoE+ and 2 SFP Ports joins the NETGEAR Standalone Smart Managed Switches family, adding full 8 port PoE+ support for deployment of modern high-power PoE devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS510TLP-100NAS | Item # 40598372
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$199.99

NETGEAR ProSafe Wireless-N WNAP210 v2 - Wireless access point - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WNAP210-200NAS | Item # 9679248
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$144.82

The NETGEAR WND930 Dual Band High Power 802.11n Outdoor Access Point is a PoE enabled, IP-67 rated Access Point perfectly suited for outdoor deployment. It operates concurrently at both 2.4 and 5 GHz with aggregate throughput of 600 Mbps.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WND930-100NAS | Item # 13284551
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$769.82

NETGEAR ProSAFE S3300-52X - Switch - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS752TX-100NES | Item # 13322365
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,049.99

NETGEAR ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch JFS524v2 - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100 - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JFS524-200NAS | Item # 9696139
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!, Instant Savings

Save $15.00 (21%)

$69.99 $54.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE XS716E - Switch - managed - 16 x 10GBase-T + 1 x shared 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XS716E-100NES | Item # 40266351
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,299.99

NETGEAR ProSafe WB7500 Wireless Controller Bundle - Wireless network management device - GigE, PPP - AC 100/230 V - 1U - with 5x NETGEAR ProSafe Business 3 x 3 Dual Band Wireless-AC Access Point WAC730

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WB7530-100NAS | Item # 40144950
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,919.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE M4300-52G - Switch - L3 - managed - 2 x 10/100/1000/10000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSM4352S-100NES | Item # 13858836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,539.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE FSM7250P 48-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Managed Switch - Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (380 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FSM7250P-100NES | Item # 9512966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$799.00

NETGEAR ProSafe GS516TP - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GS516TP-100NAS | Item # 9741379
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99

NETGEAR ProSafe Click GSS116E - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSS116E-100NAS | Item # 13364040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm (pack of 10)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM762P10-10000S | Item # 13382955
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,239.99