Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 175
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"IMC Networks" 

These port-powered converters change TD and RD RS-232 lines to RS-485 signals. All are port powered and feature Automatic Send Data Control.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 485SD9TB | Part # 9780064
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $14.02 (18%)

$79.00 $64.99

ISOLATED RS-232 DB9 FEM TO RS-48 TERM B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4WSD9OTB | Part # 9780077
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $27.02 (21%)

$129.00 $101.99

These port-powered converters change TD and RD RS-232 lines to RS-485 signals. All are port powered and feature Automatic Send Data Control. SDC automatically enables the RS-485 driver when data is present on the RS-232 side.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 485SD9R | Part # 9780092
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $7.19 (9%)

$79.00 $71.82

B&B Electronics Serial Connectivity Solutions offer the broadest selection of RS-232, RS-422, and RS-485 serial connectivity on the market. These serial devices allow the designer to communicate effectively with new and existing devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 485OP | Part # 9780099
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$126.65

Standing up to a wide variety of industrial applications makes the Ilinx 485DRCI our most versatile serial converter. Removable terminal blocks make wiring a snap. Automatic Send Data Control means no software drivers to deal with.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 485DRCI | Part # 9780100
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$166.99

Get the extended range and multi-drop capability of RS-232 or RS-422/485 from the USB port of your PC. Isolated models protect PCs and laptops from dangerous surges and spikes on the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USO9ML2 | Part # 9780104
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$109.99

Get the extended range and multi-drop capability of RS-232 or RS-422/485 from the USB port of your PC. Isolated models protect PCs and laptops from dangerous surges and spikes on the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USOPTL4-LS | Part # 9780105
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$101.99

Get the extended range and multi-drop capability of RS-232 or RS-422/485 from the USB port of your PC. Isolated models protect PCs and laptops from dangerous surges and spikes on the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USPTL4 | Part # 9780106
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$64.99

The UE204 USB over IP Server / Hub allows multiple PC’s to interact with USB peripheral devices over your local area network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UE204 | Part # 9780108
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$166.99

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Ethernet LAN to be extended beyond the normal 100 meter limit.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EIS-M-SC | Part # 9780110
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$109.99

IMC iMcV-Gigabit - Media converter - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 850 18510 | Part # 8165687
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$222.99

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Ethernet LAN to be extended beyond the normal 100 meter limit.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EIR-M-ST | Part # 9780907
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

Save $38.97 (17%)

$229.00 $190.03

IMC IE-MultiWay - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 854-11121 | Part # 8214805
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$439.15

IMC IE-MultiWay - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 858-11121 | Part # 8214809
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$452.62

IMC iMcV S2MM/1250 - Media converter - ATM, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-SSLX - SC single mode / SC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-12 - 850 nm / 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 859-14806 | Part # 8235053
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$354.51

IMC MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 855-10619 | Part # 7789704
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$85.98

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IE-PowerTray/18

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 856-18831 | Part # 7325070
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$401.81

Universal Serial Bus (USB) has become the connectivity workhorse of today’s PCs, replacing the familiar serial ports. However, many commercial and industrial devices still an RS-232 or RS-485 interface.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 485USBTB-2W-LS | Part # 9702991
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$75.45

IMC McGigabit - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SSLX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 855-12675 | Part # 348645
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$429.99

IMC MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 855-10625 | Part # 7253794
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$132.99

IMC Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 856-10732 | Part # 7253806
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$366.30

IMC IE-MiniFiberLinX-II - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 856-19722 | Part # 7299486
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$274.99

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SSLX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for IE-PowerTray/18

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 856-18836 | Part # 7325071
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$587.99

IMC PS 40x-AC - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 100/240 V - 40 Watt - for MediaConverter Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 806-39040 | Part # 7325075
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$119.99

IMC IE-MiniFiberLinX-II - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 856-19725 | Part # 7325170
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$331.99

iMc IE-SFP/155, SM1550/LONG-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 808-38115 | Part # 7400412
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$113.30

iMc IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310/PLUS-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 808-38203 | Part # 7401985
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$51.99

IMC iMcV LIM - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 850-15618 | Part # 8190703
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$223.99

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 175
View:

Content Search