Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

314 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Fluke Networks" 

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Analog Tone Generator - Tone generator

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26200900 | Item # 7363737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$37.78

Fluke Networks Test Leads with Bed of Nails - Testing device cable - for IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8203-20 | Item # 381576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.99

Wiremap adapter for MicroScanner 2 series devices which also doubles as a protective cap.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-WM | Item # 7250468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$112.50

Fluke Networks IBC OneClick Cleaner for 2.5 mm SC, ST, FC, E2000 Connector and End Faces - Fiber-optic connector cleaner (pack of 5 ) - for Fluke Networks FI-7000, NFC-KIT-CASE-E, NFC-KIT/CNA, 1T-3000-OFP-QUAD, DSX-5000Qi CableAnalyzer, DSX-5000Qi ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-IBC-2.5MM | Item # 8875795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$317.53

Fluke Networks IBC OneClick Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector - Fiber-optic connector cleaner (pack of 5 ) - for Fluke Networks FI-7000, NFC-KIT-CASE-E, MFTK1200, MFTK1400, MFTK-SM1310, MFTK-SM1550, MFTK-MM850-SM1310, MFTK-MM850-SM1550, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-IBC-MPO | Item # 8875796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$443.17

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro CFP-Q-ADD-R - Optical loss test set

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CFP-Q-ADD-R | Item # 9671191
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,787.89

Fluke Networks Gold Support - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000QI 120/GLD | Item # 9671192
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$24,471.83

Fluke Networks DSX-5000QOi CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000QOI120/GLD | Item # 9671193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39,529.99

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-Q-ADD - Network tester module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OFP-Q-ADD | Item # 9671234
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$14,973.73

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000 120/GLD | Item # 9671246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,655.62

Fluke Networks CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-QI - Optical loss test set - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OFP-CFP-QI 120 | Item # 9671266
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$28,886.00

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 CableAnalyzer - Network tester kit - United States

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-5000 120 | Item # 9671275
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,711.52

Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit (2 SCUPC/SCAPC,2 SCAPC/SCAPC) - Network cable kit - fiber optic - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M, CFP-100-Q, CFP-100-S

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT | Item # 9900592
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$183.99

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe - Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8200-63A | Item # 381574
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$138.84

Used with IntelliTone 100 or 200 Toner and Probe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MT-8202-05 | Item # 381575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$26.91

Fluke MS2-TTK MicroScanner 2 Termination Test Kit. The MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit is an all-in-one solution to terminate, locate, and verify copper cabling installations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-TTK | Item # 7402183
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$829.49

Fluke Networks IBC OneClick Cleaner for 1.25 mm LC and MU Connector and End Faces - Fiber-optic connector cleaner (pack of 5 ) - for Fluke Networks FI-7000, NFC-KIT-CASE-E, NFC-KIT/CNA, 1T-3000-OFP-QUAD, DSX-5000Qi CableAnalyzer, DSX-5000Qi 120/GLD ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-IBC-1.25MM | Item # 8875794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$313.57

Fluke Networks Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit - Fiber-optic cleaning kit - for FiberInspector Pro

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-KIT-CASE-E | Item # 8875797
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.76

Fluke Networks MU Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI1000-MU-TIP | Item # 9069097
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MRC-50-LCLC-0.3M | Item # 13152307
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Fluke - Testing device cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 ft - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-SCSC-0.3M | Item # 13152308
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Fluke DSX Patch Cord Test Adapter - Network tester interface adapter kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-PC5ES | Item # 13152310
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,359.99

Fluke Networks FiberInspector Pro - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI-7000 120 | Item # 13152316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,529.53

Fluke Networks Multimode 50µm Test Reference Cord (SC/SC) - Testing device cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 ft - 50 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MRC-50-SCSC-0.3M | Item # 13152320
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Fluke DSX Patch Cord Test Adapter - Network tester interface adapter kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-PC6S | Item # 13152291
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,359.99