Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,621 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11004 | Item # 9378510
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11008 | Item # 9381773
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

Tripp Lite 1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible Black 3ft 3' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-01M-BK | Item # 9524601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 5500, 59XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C-AX | Item # 9855013
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$64.98

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - for HPE 5500, 59XX; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD097C-AX | Item # 13201102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$76.98

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.98

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 487652-B21-AX | Item # 13184369
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9281B-AX | Item # 13255410
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$67.98

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-TA-1M-ENC | Item # 13803263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.99

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9788 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9788-COR | Item # 13984617
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.98

EXTREME 10305 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 3M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10305-COR | Item # 13984941
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.98

This is a HP JD096C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C-AO | Item # 13167428
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.65

This is an Extreme Networks 10307-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10307-AOC-AO | Item # 13360808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

This is a Dell 330-3966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-3966-AO | Item # 13360834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$58.98

This is a Dell 332-1667 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1667-AO | Item # 13360845
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$75.36

This is an IBM 49Y7888 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7888-AO | Item # 13360871
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$291.99

This is a HP 537965-001 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 537965-001-AO | Item # 13360874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$111.92

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 to Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Brocade to Arista Networks compatible and has been programmed, unique

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASAR-ADAC3M | Item # 13360900
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$197.99

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 to Dell 330-3966 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Brocade to Dell compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traf

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASDE-ADAC3M | Item # 13360902
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$191.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW3 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Allied Telesis compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialize

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISAL-PDAC3M | Item # 13360911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP 487655-B21 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC3M | Item # 13360937
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$163.00

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP JD097B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and appl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M | Item # 13360940
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99