Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,549 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9795 COMP SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9795-COR | Item # 13984893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$96.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1351-AX | Item # 9898061
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$241.99

This is a Voltaire CBL-00240 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-00240-AO | Item # 13167393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is a Dell 330-5966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-5966-AO | Item # 13167473
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a HP JD097C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD097C-AO | Item # 13167481
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$64.99

This is an IBM 00D5813 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D5813-AO | Item # 13360800
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.99

This is a Dell 330-3968 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-3968-AO | Item # 13360835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.98

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Brocade to Dell Force10 compatible and has been programmed, uniquely

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASFO-ADAC1M | Item # 13360903
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$190.19

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Cisco to Palo Alto Networks compatible and has been programmed, uni

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISPA-PDAC1M | Item # 13360961
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$68.98

This HP 487652-B21 to HP JD096B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% HP to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application te

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPASHPC-PDAC1M | Item # 13360992
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.86

This HP 487652-B21 to IBM 90Y9427 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% HP to IBM compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPASIB-PDAC1M | Item # 13360995
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99

This HP J9281B to Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% HP to Arista Networks compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and d

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPSAR-PDAC1M | Item # 13361018
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99

This HP J9283B to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% HP to Juniper Networks compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized,

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPSJU-PDAC3M | Item # 13361041
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$182.47

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Juniper Networks to Brocade compatible and has been programmed,

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SJUSBRA-ADAC1M | Item # 13361049
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$190.19

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-AO | Item # 13361230
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC5M-AO | Item # 13361259
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$183.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 4.0m (13.12ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% comp

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4SFP-PDAC4M-AO | Item # 13361270
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$305.99

This is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M-AO | Item # 13361276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$753.76

This is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO | Item # 13361284
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$454.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC1MA-AX | Item # 9898065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD7M-AX | Item # 9898075
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP1-AX | Item # 9898076
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP3-AX | Item # 9898077
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP5-AX | Item # 9898078
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$386.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFP10GED1-AX | Item # 9898079
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$91.99