Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

728 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBLH1 | Item # 404121
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $299.99

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $45.97 (31%)

$145.99 $100.02

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-RF | Item # 13055038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$448.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= | Item # 9761410
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.73

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4GE-SFP-LC, 4GE-SFP-LC=, 4GE-SFP-LC-5PACK=, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF, 4GE-SFP-LC-RF=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD | Item # 8820430
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$688.80

The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100FX= | Item # 474353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.26

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-X= | Item # 9107759
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,050.00

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - 2 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02= | Item # 9379208
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$677.02

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: DS-X9302-14K9, DS-X9304-SMIP, DS-X9304-SMIP=, DS-X9308-SMIP, DS-X9308-SMIP=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-GE-T= | Item # 7022235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$251.61

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= | Item # 7869714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,365.00

Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CVR-X2-SFP10G= | Item # 7882762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$133.33

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3172PQ, 3172TQ, 6001, 6001P, 6001T, 6004, 6004 24 x 40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle, 6004EF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= | Item # 9961852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$577.72

Cisco ISR G2 Voice and Voice Security bundles enable unified communications through a rich signaling and media-processing infrastructure, including a variety of protocols, media interworking, signal and media security, transcoding, conferencing, and QoS.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CISCO2911-V/K9 | Item # 7949702
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,814.92

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4-S= | Item # 13511804
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,126.67

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= | Item # 9520756
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$173.18

The Cisco MDS 9020 Fabric Switch offers advanced storage networking capabilities at new price points, allowing organizations of all sizes to enjoy the benefits of intelligent SANs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW | Item # 739431
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$88.18

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM-RGD | Item # 8375706
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$345.97

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-S= | Item # 13382931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,247.31

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= | Item # 9530161
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$163.55

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR= | Item # 7747888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,499.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ZR= | Item # 8894340
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$10,064.52

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-X= | Item # 9162516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$3,179.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; ASR 1002; Catalyst 2960, 3560; ME 3800X 24; Route Switch Processor 720

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100FX-RF | Item # 13047793
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= | Item # 9786287
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$283.58

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD= | Item # 9506701
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,512.99