Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

718 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBLH1 | Item # 404121
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $299.99

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $45.97 (31%)

$145.99 $100.02

Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - active - blue - for P/N: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-SR4=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU7M= | Item # 9714606
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$831.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= | Item # 8812125
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.77

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - Network cable - QSFP (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - orange - for Nexus 3132Q, 6001, 6001P, 6001T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= | Item # 13000724
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$778.99

Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48, 3750E-24, 3750E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CVR-X2-SFP10G= | Item # 7882762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$125.81

Cisco ISR G2 Voice and Voice Security bundles enable unified communications through a rich signaling and media-processing infrastructure, including a variety of protocols, media interworking, signal and media security, transcoding, conferencing, and QoS.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CISCO2911-V/K9 | Item # 7949702
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,199.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$314.52

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD= | Item # 9506701
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,512.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR= | Item # 7849135
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,491.51

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-EX-SMD= | Item # 7995001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,254.92

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= | Item # 9520756
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$186.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: DS-X9302-14K9, DS-X9304-SMIP, DS-X9304-SMIP=, DS-X9308-SMIP, DS-X9308-SMIP=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-GE-T= | Item # 7022235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$266.67

The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100FX= | Item # 474353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.26

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR= | Item # 7747888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,499.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC3M= | Item # 9825125
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$139.99

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 10/100/1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver gives you the ability to tap into faster networking speeds with a standard RJ-45 connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBT1 | Item # 404123
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$124.99

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 8 ft - twinaxial - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= | Item # 9435115
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$75.99

Cisco Fourth-Generation 32-Channel High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module - Voice DSP module - for Cisco 4451-X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PVDM4-32= | Item # 13292712
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,219.25

Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - gray - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= | Item # 8819644
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$454.99

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10GE, 3016Q, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X, 6001

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4= | Item # 8861777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,867.85

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC5M= | Item # 9517305
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$183.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M= | Item # 9530161
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$164.49

Cisco S-Class - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR4-S= | Item # 13511804
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,063.06

Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GLR-192SR-L | Item # 8215720
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,179.99