Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

688 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR= | Item # 7747888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,244.19

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SMD= | Item # 8868702
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$663.33

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8431 - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC7M= | Item # 9520756
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$186.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: DS-X9302-14K9, DS-X9304-SMIP, DS-X9304-SMIP=, DS-X9308-SMIP, DS-X9308-SMIP=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-GE-T= | Item # 7022235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$266.67

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 ft - twinaxial - black - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= | Item # 9435249
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$65.40

The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100FX= | Item # 474353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$166.67

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses or around the world

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U= | Item # 759219
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$982.99

Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1225 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x16 - 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - 2 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02= | Item # 9379208
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$686.50

This 1000Base-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable operates on ordinary multimode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM= | Item # 107051
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$154.43

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= | Item # 7869714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,446.67

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD= | Item # 9894181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$682.90

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 8 ft - twinaxial - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= | Item # 9435115
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$67.98

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC/PC - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ZR= | Item # 8894340
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,978.49

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= | Item # 9786287
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$274.41

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR= | Item # 7708868
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$620.54

Cisco - Network adapter - SFP/SFP+ to QSFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= | Item # 9743918
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1 | Item # 404122
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $39.99 (27%)

$145.99 $106.00

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= | Item # 9761410
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$139.99

Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431 - active - for Catalyst 3560, 3850; Nexus 93XX, X9464; ONE Nexus 93XX; UCS 5108 Blade Server Chassis

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC1M= | Item # 9904690
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$149.99

Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-LX-SM-RGD= | Item # 7130361
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$774.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S= | Item # 13369338
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$459.99

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 10/100/1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver gives you the ability to tap into faster networking speeds with a standard RJ-45 connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBT1 | Item # 404123
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$124.99

GLC-BX-D= is a 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D= | Item # 759218
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$919.99

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, 3560, 3560-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-FE-100LX= | Item # 7557899
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$282.99