Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

67 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Cisco" 

Cisco MDS 9148S - Switch - managed - 12 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9148S-12PK9 | Item # 13239591
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,390.32

Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module - Expansion module - GigE, 10 GigE, FCoE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596UP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N55-M16UP= | Item # 8375902
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,991.40

Cisco MDS 9222i Multiservice Modular Switch - Switch - 18 x 4Gb Fibre Channel + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9222I-K9 | Item # 7869698
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$14,675.90

Cisco MDS 9000 Family Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Module - Switch - managed - 48 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-X9248-256K9 | Item # 8950743
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$54,477.00

Cisco - Expansion module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 6 ports - for UCS 6120XP Fabric Interconnect, 6140XP Fabric Interconnect

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N10-E0060= | Item # 8064381
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,079.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V - with 96x 18Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-96ESK9 | Item # 13594603
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86,560.00

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-C9250I-K9=, DS-X9248-256K9-RF, DS-X9248-256K9-WS, DS-X9708-K9-RF, DS-X9848-480K9

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-10GE-SR= | Item # 13849357
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$721.99

Cisco Nexus 5596UP - Switch - managed - 64 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 8x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 64x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G) - for Nexus 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N5596UPM-8N2248TF | Item # 13633003
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84,239.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 32 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D8G32PK9-RF | Item # 13864331
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,319.99

Cisco Switch Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-4-FC140/S-RF | Item # 13864580
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$12,049.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V - with 96x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ transceiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-96E8K9 | Item # 13689667
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$72,819.99

Cisco MDS 9134 Multilayer Fabric Switch for HP - Switch - 24 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9134-0K9 | Item # 8182788
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$9,389.99

Cisco Switching Module - Switch - managed - 48 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-X9248-96K9-RF | Item # 13046313
Availability: Sold Out (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$24,789.99

Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - 8 x 4Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9124US-K9 | Item # 7358937
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,175.00

Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N2K-C2248TF-1GE | Item # 8146950
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$7,599.99

Cisco Media Convergence Server 7835-H2 - Voice/video/data server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 2U - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCS-7835-H2-IPC2 | Item # 7877337
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8,289.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 96 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-96EK9 | Item # 13633262
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57,900.00

Cisco MDS 9222i Multiservice Modular Switch - Switch - 18 x 4Gb Fibre Channel + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9222I-K9-RF | Item # 13864329
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$19,269.99

Cisco MDS 9396S - Switch - managed - 48 x 16Gb Fibre Channel - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-C9396S-48IK9 | Item # 40118813
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$33,959.99

Cisco UCS 6296UP Fabric Interconnect - Switch - managed - 18 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - remanufactured

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-SPINFRAFI96-RF | Item # 13864452
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,909.99

Cisco Switch Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-16-FC140/S-RF | Item # 13864578
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$27,369.99

Cisco MDS 9148 Multilayer Fabric Switch - Switch - managed - 48 x 8Gb Fibre Channel - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSC9148D8G48PK9-RF | Item # 13864332
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$14,669.99

Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select 6248UP 48-Port Fabric Interconnect (Not Sold Standalone) - Switch - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit / FCoE SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 12 port licenses

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCS-SP-FI48P | Item # 13717451
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,629.99

Cisco MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2 Module - Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-X9530-SF2AK9-RF | Item # 40504447
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$8,229.99

Cisco CRS-1 Series Fabric Card - Switch - plug-in module - refurbished - for CRS-1 4-Slot Single-Shelf System

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CRS-4-FC-RF | Item # 13864688
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,829.99