Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

10,313 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A2F20277-1000 | Item # 989495
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$549.99

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A2F20200-02M | Item # 995451
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-15M | Item # 637686
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$26.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-02M | Item # 749908
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 250 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-250 | Item # 763681
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.99

Belkin 5M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2 - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-05M | Item # 101174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$28.99

For use with any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with LC/SC connectors

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N516-01M | Item # 263740
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.81 (38%)

$28.80 $17.99

Terminated multimode fiber optic cable with a new low price and precision ceramic connectors

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-010M-SCLC | Item # 427202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$62.99

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Item # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.41 (33%)

$22.40 $14.99

Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-001M-STSC | Item # 7923182
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This cable is commonly used in LAN applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-04M | Item # 7213485
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.21 (27%)

$27.20 $19.99

Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. This is commonly used in LAN applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-05M | Item # 7213486
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.81 (31%)

$28.80 $19.99

2 Meter LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. It is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N422-02M | Item # 7213588
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$74.99

4Meter LC/SC Mode Conditioning Cable is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. This is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N424-04M | Item # 7213592
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Termunated F/O Cable SC-SC/DPLX/RISER/1M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN4025-001M | Item # 44474
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$96.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-2M-AX | Item # 8880722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-3M-AX | Item # 8880723
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCSD9Y-1M-AX | Item # 8880762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$20.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-10M-AX | Item # 8880766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$29.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880768
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-3M-AX | Item # 8880769
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-1M-AX | Item # 8880772
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$15.00