Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

441 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box USB-Powered - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB304AE | Item # 9538445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.98

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-PD-SST-24 | Item # 13064142
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$479.99

Black Box - Power supply (DIN rail mountable) - AC 115/230 V - 240 Watt

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDR-240-48 | Item # 9874645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$207.78

Black Box - Power supply ( DIN rail mountable ) - AC 115/230 V - 40 Watt

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MDR-40-48 | Item # 9874649
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$71.98

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-PD-SSC-24 | Item # 13084729
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$383.25

Black Box Industrial - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPH2004A-2GSFP | Item # 13565475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$776.45

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1216A | Item # 13259139
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$748.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1216A-2GMMSC | Item # 13259140
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,095.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1208A | Item # 13259141
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$689.99

Class 1, Div 2 certification ensures reliable, safe switching in hazardous areas.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH1208A-2GMMSC | Item # 13259137
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,334.99

Black Box - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LFP415 | Item # 9729667
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$69.98

Black Box Fiber Switch Eco - Switch - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x shared 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB5128A | Item # 9729668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,198.16

Black Box Fiber Optic A/B Switch Non-Latching with Loopback - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW1011A-R2 | Item # 9494267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,038.99

Black Box ServSwitch - KVM switch - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SW725A-R5 | Item # 7294548
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,353.99

Black Box - Power supply - redundant - for P/N: LB611A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB611C-AC | Item # 8578208
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$202.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-MT-24 | Item # 8578244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$325.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 12-VDC - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-ST-12 | Item # 8578463
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$248.99

Black Box - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB316A | Item # 8879113
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.77

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis - Switch - managed - desktop, rack-mountable - AC 90 - 264 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2700A | Item # 13564664
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,599.99

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - Switch - managed - 4 x 100Base-FX - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2711C | Item # 13564668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

Black Box LPB5000 Series Gigabit Eco - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPB5028A | Item # 13564683
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$916.99

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - Switch - managed - 8 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2721C | Item # 13564891
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$278.99

Black Box Web Smart Gigabit Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB708A-R3-US | Item # 13564673
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.99

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Chassis - Switch - managed - desktop, rack-mountable - AC 90 - 264 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2700UK | Item # 13565244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,591.00

Black Box Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGB408A-R2 | Item # 13565254
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$121.99