Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

9,350 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Black Box" 

Black Box USB 3.0 Ultimate Fiber Extender - USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC502A-R2 | Item # 13989018
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $802.26

Black Box CAT5 - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 19.7 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - solid - beige

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EYN556MS-0020 | Item # 953469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.01 (53%)

$29.99 $13.98

The RJ45 Cat 5e patch is perfect for use with 10/100 Base-T networks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EVNSL58-0007 | Item # 292643
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $2.96 (25%)

$11.95 $8.99

Black Box - Keyboard adapter - 5 pin DIN (F) to PS/2 (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FA211-R2 | Item # 8567519
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $36.01 (90%)

$39.99 $3.98

Keep your cables hidden, protected, and organized.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RM130 | Item # 512266
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $24.00 (4%)

$599.99 $575.99

Black Box ServSwitch - KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 4 local users - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KV9614A | Item # 7737855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $111.00 (32%)

$349.99 $238.99

Black Box Compact VGA Video Splitter - Video splitter - 2 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1056A-2 | Item # 663371
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $24.02 (24%)

$99.99 $75.97

Black Box - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAT5EPC-015-GN | Item # 8552196
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$3.98

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

Black Box - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - for P/N: JPM5E24A, JPM5E48A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAT5EPC-006-BL | Item # 8552190
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$2.99

Black Box Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LEH908A | Item # 9715720
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$583.99

Black Box Single-Strand Fiber Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for P/N: LHC5128A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LHC5130A-R3 | Item # 8579863
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$377.99

Black Box KVM Extender - DVI-D, USB 2.0, over CATx - KVM / USB extender - USB - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ACU1500A-R2 | Item # 40265255
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$943.38

Black Box Heavy-Duty Edge Switch Hardened - Switch - 6 x 10/100 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH150AE-H-ST | Item # 8578608
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$377.99

Black Box - Media converter - fiber optic - ST multi-mode / ST single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1300 nm - for High-Density Media Converter System

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC5028C | Item # 8580085
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$364.99

Black Box Lifetime ABCDE DB25 Switch - Switch - 5 x parallel / serial - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SWL026A-FFFFF | Item # 7401115
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.67

Black Box Media Converter Switch 240-VAC - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100AE-ST | Item # 8578242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$192.99

Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH100A-H-MT-24 | Item # 8578244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$325.99

Black Box Single-Mode Fiber Uplink Module for Value Console Managed Switches - Expansion module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - for Black Box Value Web Smart Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9316C-SC-20K | Item # 8578229
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$237.99

Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch - Switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LBH110A-P-ST | Item # 8578267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$272.99

Black Box - Network coupler - FC single-mode (F) to FC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOT102 | Item # 8579850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7.99

Black Box Pro Switching System Controller Card - Expansion module - 10Mb LAN, RS-232 - for P/N: SM260A, SM265A, SM277A-MM-ST-LCH, SM278A-SS-ST-LCH, SM279A-BLNK, SM961A-PS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SM262A | Item # 8586308
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$689.99

Black Box Communications Adapter Plus - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CMA02A | Item # 8552630
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$346.42

Black Box User-Programmable Communications Adapter Plus - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-232 x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CMA005A | Item # 8552766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$199.84

Black Box Express Ethernet Switch - Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB9021A | Item # 8578223
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.77