Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

41 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to
Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"BAFO Technologies, inc." 

Bafo Technology 6 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/4 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CB0201-S01 | Item # 8900975
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$4.99

Bafo Technology 10 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CC0302-S01 | Item # 8900978
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$7.00

Bafo Technology 15 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/4 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CX0202-S01 | Item # 8900979
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.99

Bafo Technology 10 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 9/9 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31-1C0302-S01 | Item # 8900986
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.99

3M LC TO SC SM 3.0MM ZIPCORD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1NA-A0G-04003M | Item # 8192426
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$22.99

1M LC MM 3MM 50/125 ZIPCORD LSZH

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1WA-A0E-03001M | Item # 8061166
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$11.99

3 METER LC-LC, DUPLEX, MULTIMODE JUMPER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1VA-A0E-03003M | Item # 7936302
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$17.99

LC/LC 50/125 2M ORANGE FIBER CAB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1WA-A0E-003002M | Item # 9814509
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.99

LC/LC 50/125 2M AQUA FIBER CAB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1WA-A0E-11002M | Item # 9814510
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.99

11M LC MM 3.0mm DPX 62.5/125 PLENUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z17A-A0E-03011M | Item # 9026987
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$27.99

15M LC MM 3.0mm DPX 62.5/125 PLENUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z17A-A0E-03015M | Item # 9026989
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$34.99

17M LC MM 3.0mm DPX 62.5/125 PLENUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z17A-A0E-03017M | Item # 9026990
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$37.99

20M LC MM 3.0mm DPX 62.5/125 PLENUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z17A-A0E-03020M | Item # 9026992
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$41.99

10M LC MM 3.0mm DPX 62.5/125 PLENUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z17A-A0E-03010M | Item # 9026986
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$26.99

Bafo Technology 6 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 6/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-BB0101-S01 | Item # 8900971
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$5.99

Bafo Technology 3 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 6/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-BA0101-S01 | Item # 8900970
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$4.99

Bafo Technology 3 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 9/9 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31-1A0302-S01 | Item # 8900984
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$8.99

Bafo Technology 3 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CA0303-S01 | Item # 8900974
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$4.99

Bafo Technology 10 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 6/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-BC0101-S01 | Item # 8900972
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$7.99

Bafo Technology 10 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 6/9 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31-1C0202-S01 | Item # 8900985
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$9.99

Bafo Technology 6 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/6 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CB0303-S01 | Item # 8900976
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$5.99

Bafo Technology 3 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 6/9 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31-1A0202-S01 | Item # 8900980
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$6.99

Bafo Technology 10 Feet IEEE 1394 Cable 4/4 Trans Cable lets you stay connected with the use of this high-performance cabling to distribute data, voice and video.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 30-CC0201-S01 | Item # 8900977
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$6.99

5M LC/SC DUPLEX AQUA 50 MICRONA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1XA-A0G-03005M | Item # 9977298
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$15.99

OM3 DUPLEX PVC LC/MINI LC 3M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: Z1XA-A0EM-11003M | Item # 9900550
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
$16.99