Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,473 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys LACXGLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Linksys LGS552, LGS552P

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LACXGLR-AX | Item # 13366559
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$374.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D60KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D60KM-AX | Item # 9743102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$352.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U60KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U60KM-AX | Item # 9743103
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-LRM-AX | Item # 9067861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$447.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U40KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX40-U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U40KM-AX | Item # 9068055
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$297.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ZR-AX | Item # 9072221
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,009.99

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR) - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GEZR-AX | Item # 8785050
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,369.99

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER) - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GEER-AX | Item # 8785452
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,399.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR) - 10GBase-ZR - XFP / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GEZR-AX | Item # 8785453
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,419.99

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-AX | Item # 8958602
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1200480E1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 800 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200480E1-AX | Item # 8904090
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-FC-SW-4PK) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for P/N: DS-C9140-K9, DS-C9216A-K9, DS-X9016, DS-X9032=, DS-X9032-SSM, DS-X9032-SSM=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-FC-SW-4PK-AX | Item # 8941952
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$499.99

Cisco - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GBASE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for P/N: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GBASELR-AX | Item # 8958603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$607.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AX | Item # 9009399
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$251.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-AX | Item # 9072220
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$458.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 69Y0389) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for IBM Ethernet Switch B24X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 69Y0389-AX | Item # 9113137
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$439.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX | Item # 9507961
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$272.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000163) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, 65XX, 7800, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryption SAN Switch; VDX ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000163-AX | Item # 9536876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0501) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45W0501-AX | Item # 9833358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JG325A-AX | Item # 9882699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$524.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX40-U) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBIC-BX40-U-AX | Item # 13160900
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$218.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel C3N53AA) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HP Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3N53AA-AX | Item # 13253919
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$544.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP-RJ45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-RJ45-AX | Item # 13256408
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.23