Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,523 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $69.47 (60%)

$114.99 $45.52

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10070H-AX | Item # 9748068
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$62.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-AX | Item # 9014932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000077) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000077-AX | Item # 9293276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-C-AX | Item # 8217576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$55.99

Juniper - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-S-AX | Item # 8217579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$319.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270; Aironet 1522AG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCLXSMRGD-AX | Item # 8789671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MFEFX1) - 100Base-FX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFEFX1-AX | Item # 8144515
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABSFPSFP-5M-AX | Item # 9480691
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10302-AX | Item # 9284402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD498A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD498A-AX | Item # 9284398
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8T-AX | Item # 8217583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP4-SW-JD4) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC - 850 nm (pack of 4)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP4-SW-JD4-AX | Item # 7782893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10013) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for Alpine 3802, 3804, 3808; Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 6800, 6804, 6808, 6816; Summit7i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10013-AX | Item # 7532455
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1L) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-10GSFP-1L-AX | Item # 8355658
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8355671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8LX70-AX | Item # 8217584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-GC-GE-ZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-GC-GE-ZX-AX | Item # 8217585
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$261.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GEIR2-AX | Item # 8217589
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,649.99

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GELH-AX | Item # 8237705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$176.99

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GESX-AX | Item # 8237734
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Juniper - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK1XGEER-AX | Item # 8237737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,119.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GELH-AX | Item # 7997867
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$173.99

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GELX-AX | Item # 8237725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$78.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD493A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - TAA - for HP E4500; HPE 1900, 1905, 1910, 4200, 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, E4210

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD493A-AX | Item # 8804225
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99