Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,249 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94710 | Item # 13573230
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.40

Axiom AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STSTMD5O-30M-AX | Item # 13255528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 487655-B21-AX | Item # 9762873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86.98

Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94714 | Item # 13573180
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92743 | Item # 13552419
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419050-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-XD - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Passport 8600 Routing Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419050-E6-AX | Item # 9667204
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94685 | Item # 13573170
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$68.47

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94528 | Item # 13554671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$74.98

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 537963-B21-AX | Item # 9873318
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$105.62

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-6M-AX | Item # 9942004
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-7M-AX | Item # 9949293
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$20.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-15M-AX | Item # 9960072
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.06

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBCU2M-AX | Item # 9492816
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$49.92

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-2M-AX | Item # 8880733
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABSFPSFP-3M-AX | Item # 13253920
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$127.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92749 | Item # 13554667
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$54.98

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 328 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA100M-AX | Item # 40288629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 230 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-70M-AX | Item # 40288721
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$186.99

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 295 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-90M-AX | Item # 40288745
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP410AOC2-AX | Item # 40628258
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$597.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419049-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92330 | Item # 9743012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$69.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-1M-AX | Item # 8880752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880753
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-3M-AX | Item # 8880754
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-5M-AX | Item # 8880755
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.69