Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,203 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Axiom Memory" 

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCSD9Y-30M-AX | Item # 9787010
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.55

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC1M-AX | Item # 9891240
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC7MA-AX | Item # 9898060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$180.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC1MA-AX | Item # 9898065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD5M-AX | Item # 9898071
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD7M-AX | Item # 9898075
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP1-AX | Item # 9898076
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP3-AX | Item # 9898077
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40GP5-AX | Item # 9898078
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$386.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFP10GED1-AX | Item # 9898079
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$91.99

Axiom - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTSD9Y-4M-AX | Item # 9909810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-5M-AX | Item # 8880729
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.87

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-2M-AX | Item # 8880738
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD5O-10M-AX | Item # 8880751
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.55

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCMD6O-5M-AX | Item # 8880760
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCSD9Y-5M-AX | Item # 8880765
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$24.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-3M-AX | Item # 8880769
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-1M-AX | Item # 8880772
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$15.00

Axiom AX - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MTMTMD6O-2M-AX | Item # 8880783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.98

This Axiom SC to MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 multimode cable combines high performance with reliability. Designed to provide high bandwidth at cost-effective pricing each cable supports fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM, Infiniband and gigabit Ethernet (GbE).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCMTMD6O-2M-AX | Item # 8880788
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STMTMD6O-3M-AX | Item # 8880828
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STSTMD5O-10M-AX | Item # 8880830
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STSTMD6O-5M-AX | Item # 8880839
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.68

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-20M-AX | Item # 8903020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.98